Search competitions

AWPC-WPC European Championships:wpc cl pl

 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Golob MarišaO199051.7015090170410456.17
Category 60 kg
1Gomes IsabelM1197558.2012552.5142.5320323.84
Category 75 kg
1Sanz Agueda IsaT3199973.0013045180355302.28
1Croydon CatherineO199174.80182.5110182.5475397.86
Category 82.5 kg
Martin GabrielleJ199675.60135
1Mastroberti LauraO198479.90180100207.5487.5391.17
2Berva AngelineO199480.7012572.5155352.5281.08
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Platel ThéoT2200067.50160 (170)92.5180 (185)432.5323.68
1Reinoso-Ferreiro Jon-AnderT3199967.20190 (202.5)115220 (230)525394.43
1Celeghin ManuelO199265.5014095180415318.76
1Astaptsev VladlenM3196567.2011092.5165367.5326.91
Category 75 kg
1Diago CyrilO199274.00250140250640445.12
2Ropars ArnaudO198975.00230127.5237.5595409.66
1Gregorčič ErniM1197673.50220150253623444.19
1Steffen BurkhardM6195072.2015085140375418.78
Category 82.5 kg
1Keciri TaharT2200181.20170112.5240 (250)522.5340.30
1Martinet FlavienJ199682.30195135210540348.62
1Babin JeremyO199082.40257.5155272.5685441.89
2Todd DavidO198382.20240155285680439.35
3Kluska VincentO198881.80227.5152.5252.5632.5409.99
Macdonald LukeO198081.60240
Category 90 kg
1Lourme AlexisT3199986.00225132.5255 (260)612.5384.71
Grau Estruch MarcJ199589.00260190
1Chernov KostyantinO198489.20285180270735451.95
2Toczydlowski JacekO198289.70245165252.5662.5406.11
3Kaljukivi KeitO199387.00240145225610380.52
1Martin RichardM1197789.90237.5145257.5640395.73
1Kirwan JamesM2197189.20237.5110241 (245)588.5391.54
1Faria RuiM6195187.60170105.5 (107.5)160435.5408.84
Category 100 kg
1Grasmeder NicholasT3199998.90217.5127.5227.5572.5334.34
1Martin TomasO198799.60360205400965561.92
2Ahmadov RamilO198898.50300200325825482.63
3Ingrosso FilippoO198598.70300190335825482.30
4Santos PauloO198898.70280197.5300777.5454.53
5Monteiro RicardoO198798.50275170300745435.83
6Riman AdamO199399.30300135300735428.58
7Wilson AlanO198199.20285135282.5702.5409.77
8Ho Bing Huang GregoireO198298.20250145305700410.13
9Jakovljevic StefanO199198.50240160300700409.50
10Michalon MarcO197899.70262.5160275697.5406.01
11Lyons JoeO198898.70260162.5260682.5398.99
Termonen TimoO197897.90287.5
1Michalon MarcM1197899.70262.5160275697.5406.01
Termonen TimoM1197897.90287.5
Category 110 kg
1Murphy CiaranJ1995104.30275152.5280707.5404.69
1Martinez DanielO1975105.80372.5180287.5840478.13
2Aguera Sainz CesarO1985108.40310227.5300837.5473.02
3Agesilas MauriceO1988110.00260200300760427.50
4Moody AronO1989104.40255155272.5682.5390.25
5Williamson David-JohnO1989104.90235167.5270672.5383.93
Cetout NaelO1990105.20270
1Martinez DanielM11975105.80372.5180287.5840492.95
1Morais JoaquimM51958107.90205wm5160.5wm5217.5wm5583wm5441.86
Category 125 kg
1Muskov Dimitrov HristoO1985117.70310180330820453.71
1Bencze GáborM11978121.80320215327.5862.5473.51
1Madureira PedroM21969110.10245157.5280682.5421.00
2Hiisiö RaimoM21968118.90270175237.5682.5419.39
Category 140 kg
1Scott BradleyO1989130.90305192.5310807.5435.57

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Martin Tomas 561.92 965 @ 99.60
2 Ahmadov Ramil 482.63 825 @ 98.50
3 Ingrosso Filippo 482.30 825 @ 98.70
4 Martinez Daniel 478.13 840 @ 105.80
5 Aguera Sainz Cesar 473.02 837.5 @ 108.40
6 Santos Paulo 454.53 777.5 @ 98.70
7 Muskov Dimitrov Hristo 453.71 820 @ 117.70
8 Chernov Kostyantin 451.95 735 @ 89.20
9 Diago Cyril 445.12 640 @ 74.00
10 Babin Jeremy 441.89 685 @ 82.40
Masters
1 Martinez Daniel 492.95 840 @ 105.80
2 Bencze Gábor 473.51 862.5 @ 121.80
3 Gregorčič Erni 444.19 623 @ 73.50
4 Morais Joaquim 441.86 583wm5 @ 107.90
5 Madureira Pedro 421.00 682.5 @ 110.10
6 Hiisiö Raimo 419.39 682.5 @ 118.90
7 Steffen Burkhard 418.78 375 @ 72.20
8 Faria Rui 408.84 435.5 @ 87.60
9 Michalon Marc 406.01 697.5 @ 99.70
10 Martin Richard 395.73 640 @ 89.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Reinoso-Ferreiro Jon-Ander 394.43 525 @ 67.20
2 Lourme Alexis 384.71 612.5 @ 86.00
3 Keciri Tahar 340.30 522.5 @ 81.20
4 Grasmeder Nicholas 334.34 572.5 @ 98.90
5 Platel Théo 323.68 432.5 @ 67.50
Juniors
1 Murphy Ciaran 404.69 707.5 @ 104.30
2 Martinet Flavien 348.62 540 @ 82.30
Women
Open
1 Golob Mariša 456.17 410 @ 51.70
2 Croydon Catherine 397.86 475 @ 74.80
3 Mastroberti Laura 391.17 487.5 @ 79.90
4 Berva Angeline 281.08 352.5 @ 80.70
Masters
1 Gomes Isabel 323.84 320 @ 58.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sanz Agueda Isa 302.28 355 @ 73.00