Search competitions

AAPF Nationals

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Kennihan MeghanO1982USA46.8062.54087.5190228.36
1Kennihan MeghanMS1982USA46.8062.54087.5190228.36
Category 52 kg
1Floreno KristinO1982USA48.60107.552.5105265309.47
Category 56 kg
1Bergeron KristaO1976USA55.50120w (125)67.5157.5w345wsm362.73
1Cooper JoanM41960USA55.103545wm460140181.36
1Bergeron KristaMS1976USA55.50120 (125)67.5157.5345362.73
Category 60 kg
1Schinske AshleyO1988USA59.6097.580135312.5310.31
Category 67.5 kg
1Highmark TessaJ1993USA61.108545117.5247.5240.92
1Soirez ChantelO1981USA67.5010057.5140297.5267.75
2Bobula WeronikaO1988USA66.80112.560122.5295267.57
1Keckler AnneM21965USA61.50100wm255wm2102.5wm2257.5wm2249.34
1Soirez ChantelMS1981USA67.5010060140300270.00
Category 75 kg
1Pettinger RobynO1981USA71.7097.557.5157.5312.5269.41
1Stevens CharlieM11971USA74.6011575wm1162.5wm1352.5wm1295.78
1Pettinger RobynMS1981USA71.7097.557.5157.5312.5269.41
Category 82.5 kg
1Spell FrankiO1980USA75.6011585165365303.57
2O'Mahony MeganO1982USA82.50130wsm65145340267.44
3Freeman ToniO1986USA78.4010560145310251.78
1Spell FrankiMS1980USA75.6011585165365303.57
Category 90 kg
1Way AlyssaJ1992USA86.60137.5w75w160w (167.5w)372.5w284.59
1Galang AissaO1979USA90.00150wsm95wsm167.5wsm412.5wsm308.39
Kelly LindsayO1985USA86.309070
Category +90 kg
1Swanson KarlieJ1994USA118.30175w90w172.5w437.5w297.50
1Kinnane TeraO1975USA96.40137.572.5167.5wsm377.5wsm274.10
2Currie SarahO1982USA116.40127.567.5165360245.70
1Kennedy SueM11973USA116.70160wm195wm1160wm1415wm1283.07
1Kinnane TeraMS1975USA96.40137.572.5167.5377.5274.10
Men
Category 56 kg
1Serrano SandroO1994USA53.00130102.5175407.5385.66
Category 60 kg
1Medina DarioT31997USA59.10127.585155367.5310.65
Category 67.5 kg
1Wallace MatthewJ1995USA67.50167.5 (180.5)115207.5490366.72
1Sepe JustinO1987USA67.20142.5112.5212.5467.5351.23
2Bram KennethO1967USA66.70125150112.5387.5292.99
1Wider MikeM61947USA65.70130.593193416.5492.28
Category 75 kg
1Gaynor DillonT21999USA74.00137.592.5182.5412.5286.89
1Garcia Jr JoseT31997USA74.20155102.5205462.5320.98
1C J ReedO1979USA75.00152.5142.5202.5497.5342.53
2Dickson SeanO1985USA70.60155115172.5442.5319.13
3Drolet StetsonO1989USA74.0016097.5175432.5300.80
1Pugh JeffM11974USA74.00192.5102.5190485337.32
1Clark GarrinM21969USA74.50155102.5212.5470325.24
1C J ReedMS1979USA75.00152.5142.5202.5497.5342.53
Category 82.5 kg
1Gaynor CodyT12000USA80.70120100160380248.52
1Gawron MichaelT21998USA80.00145110160415272.99
1Pigney KyleT31997USA79.50162.5135192.5490323.69
1Long KevinO1988USA81.50200127.5210537.5349.21
2Hronik BrentO1991USA82.00195122.5220537.5347.82
3Sutor DavidO1979USA80.20182.5107.5237.5527.5346.41
2Kelley SeanO1981USA79.60165112.5197.5475313.50
1Coats PaulM21967USA81.50192.5130242.5565367.08
1Zweig GregM41959USA80.60100132.5240 (258)472.5309.25
2Shipley George "Cliff"M41959USA79.7012095197.5412.5272.04
1Petersen DouglasM51955USA81.70200wm5132.5215547.5wm5355.16
1Sutor DavidMS1979USA80.20182.5107.5237.5527.5346.41
Category 90 kg
1Seymore CodyT21998USA88.30165122.5210497.5307.65
1Ginn PjJ1993USA89.20250187.5297.5735451.95
2Adlen MartinJ1993USA88.20185125200510315.59
1Puczko PeterM11973USA89.70190117.5217.5525328.26
1Oberman DanM21967USA89.60155130237.5522.5320.45
Category 100 kg
1George BrandonT12000USA98.50160 (165)122.5192.5475277.88
1Sonntag MichaelJ1993USA96.20195122.5217.5535316.40
1Gerretse JustinO1987USA91.50225157.5257.5640388.10
2Kane BrianO1987USA100.00200140217.5557.5324.07
3Scott LawrenceO1984USA96.90197.5137.5215550324.17
4Berg JohnO1990USA97.90180147.5215542.5318.28
5Akpaninyie AniekanO1989USA93.60172.5125232.5530317.63
1Brown JayMS1981USA95.80172.5122.5227.5522.5309.58
Category 110 kg
1Thompson David ColinT21998USA109.80197.5145 (147.5)272.5 (280)615346.06
2Lowenstein ChaseT21998USA100.10185145 (147.5)220550319.55
1Freeman ZacharyJ1994USA105.00210152.5210572.5326.67
1Connors AndyO1969USA109.80227.5230 (240)265722.5406.55
2Abdemoulaie DavidO1981USA108.10277.5165265707.5378.72
3Nagy NicholasO1989USA109.30235167.5267.5670377.55
4Callahan PatrickO1986USA106.60220122.5212.5555315.13
Arioli JeffM21966USA108.70237.5195
1Buxton DonaldM31965USA107.90237.5145275657.5371.88
1Day ZachMS1977USA108.20192.5125227.5545308.03
Category 125 kg
1Swanson DominicT21998USA122.50247.5 (257.5)165 (170)262.5 (275)675370.10
1Norman JustinJ1992USA122.20317.5 (322.5)212.5332.5862.5473.25
1Braaten DavidO1983USA121.20297.5182.5297.5777.5427.39
2Cerkoske Jr RobO1987USA119.50227.5150275652.5359.85
Category 140 kg
1Strauss NicholasT21998USA138.20200130227.5557.5296.98
1Harris SherwoodJ1992USA137.50282.5207.5342.5832.5443.97
1Baillio HaydenO1991USA134.60277.5225320822.5440.78
2Levels DwayneO1980USA135.20252.5172.5272.5697.5373.37
1Levels DwayneMS1980USA135.20252.5172.5272.5697.5373.37

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Baillio Hayden 440.78 822.5 @ 134.60
2 Braaten David 427.39 777.5 @ 121.20
3 Connors Andy 406.55 722.5 @ 109.80
4 Gerretse Justin 388.10 640 @ 91.50
5 Serrano Sandro 385.66 407.5 @ 53.00
6 Abdemoulaie David 378.72 707.5 @ 108.10
7 Nagy Nicholas 377.55 670 @ 109.30
8 Levels Dwayne 373.37 697.5 @ 135.20
9 Cerkoske Jr Rob 359.85 652.5 @ 119.50
10 Sepe Justin 351.23 467.5 @ 67.20
Masters
1 Wider Mike 492.28 416.5 @ 65.70
Sub-Masters
1 Levels Dwayne 373.37 697.5 @ 135.20
Masters
1 Buxton Donald 371.88 657.5 @ 107.90
2 Coats Paul 367.08 565 @ 81.50
3 Petersen Douglas 355.16 547.5wm5 @ 81.70
Sub-Masters
1 Sutor David 346.41 527.5 @ 80.20
2 C J Reed 342.53 497.5 @ 75.00
Masters
1 Pugh Jeff 337.32 485 @ 74.00
2 Puczko Peter 328.26 525 @ 89.70
3 Clark Garrin 325.24 470 @ 74.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Swanson Dominic 370.10 675 @ 122.50
2 Thompson David Colin 346.06 615 @ 109.80
3 Pigney Kyle 323.69 490 @ 79.50
4 Garcia Jr Jose 320.98 462.5 @ 74.20
5 Lowenstein Chase 319.55 550 @ 100.10
6 Medina Dario 310.65 367.5 @ 59.10
7 Seymore Cody 307.65 497.5 @ 88.30
8 Strauss Nicholas 296.98 557.5 @ 138.20
9 Gaynor Dillon 286.89 412.5 @ 74.00
10 George Brandon 277.88 475 @ 98.50
Juniors
1 Norman Justin 473.25 862.5 @ 122.20
2 Ginn Pj 451.95 735 @ 89.20
3 Harris Sherwood 443.97 832.5 @ 137.50
4 Wallace Matthew 366.72 490 @ 67.50
5 Freeman Zachary 326.67 572.5 @ 105.00
6 Sonntag Michael 316.40 535 @ 96.20
7 Adlen Martin 315.59 510 @ 88.20
Women
Open
1 Bergeron Krista 362.73 345wsm @ 55.50
2 Schinske Ashley 310.31 312.5 @ 59.60
3 Floreno Kristin 309.47 265 @ 48.60
4 Galang Aissa 308.39 412.5wsm @ 90.00
5 Spell Franki 303.57 365 @ 75.60
6 Kinnane Tera 274.10 377.5wsm @ 96.40
7 Pettinger Robyn 269.41 312.5 @ 71.70
8 Soirez Chantel 267.75 297.5 @ 67.50
9 Bobula Weronika 267.57 295 @ 66.80
10 O'Mahony Megan 267.44 340 @ 82.50
Sub-Masters
1 Bergeron Krista 362.73 345 @ 55.50
2 Spell Franki 303.57 365 @ 75.60
Masters
1 Stevens Charlie 295.78 352.5wm1 @ 74.60
2 Kennedy Sue 283.07 415wm1 @ 116.70
Sub-Masters
1 Kinnane Tera 274.10 377.5 @ 96.40
2 Soirez Chantel 270.00 300 @ 67.50
3 Pettinger Robyn 269.41 312.5 @ 71.70
Masters
1 Keckler Anne 249.34 257.5wm2 @ 61.50
Sub-Masters
1 Kennihan Meghan 228.36 190 @ 46.80
Masters
1 Cooper Joan 181.36 140 @ 55.10
Juniors
1 Swanson Karlie 297.50 437.5w @ 118.30
2 Way Alyssa 284.59 372.5w @ 86.60
3 Highmark Tessa 240.92 247.5 @ 61.10