Search competitions

Trinistria BP and DL Independence Cup:DL Raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Savenko ElenaJ1994Tiraspol48.0090959590106.11
Category 52 kg
1Ilare Ioanna-LiviyaT12001Tiraspol52.003540505055.38
1Romanova OlgaJ1992Tiraspol52.00656577.577.585.84
Category 67.5 kg
1Tsurkan KarinaT21998Dnestrovsc62.80105120130130123.80
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău60.30150160165160157.39
2Tsurkan KarinaO1998Dnestrovsc62.80105120130130123.80
Men
Category 52 kg
1Devyaterikov AnatoliyT12002Tiraspol47.007080909097.67
1Tretiakov ViktorT31996Bender47.00125125137.5125
Category 56 kg
1Gerasimenko NikitaT12000Tiraspol55.008010011010090.96
1Gonchar SergeyT31997Bender54.60140150150140128.32
Category 60 kg
1Graf StanislavT12000Tiraspol60.00808010510587.44
1Samoylenko AndreyT21998Bender60.00140145145140116.59
2Dolnikov VadimT21998Tiraspol60.0010011512012099.94
Category 67.5 kg
1Sultan EvgeniyT12000Tiraspol67.5010010010010074.84
2Lisnik VladislavT12003Grigoriopol63.306065707055.43
1Salischev KirillT21999Tiraspol65.50180190200200
153.62
2Soltan AleksandrT21999Chişinău66.60150155157.5155117.34
1Il'ev TimurT31997Dnestrovsc66.80170185195185139.69
2Jecu PavelT31996Chişinău64.20160160170170132.91
Category 75 kg
1Mashtaler AlexandrT21998Chişinău75.00120145157.514599.83
2Tikhonov AlekseyT21999Tiraspol74.3011512012512586.68
1Zaharchenko StanislavT31996Bender72.50207.5217.5217.5153.64
1Trinkinets NikuJ1993Bender70.90180195205205147.37
2Samoylenko DmitriyJ1994Bender75.00170180185185127.37
1Krutsinskiy AleksandrO1983Tiraspol75.00150155160160
1Trinkinets NikuPFM1993Bender70.90180195205205147.37
Category 82.5 kg
1Roshka YuriyT21998Balţi82.00170170180180116.48
1Saga VictorJ1994Chişinău81.50200215230230149.43
2Kretsu KristianJ1994Chişinău77.80180195205195130.77
3Tistol EduardJ1995Tiraspol81.00140170185185120.69
Ovchar NikolayJ1992Tiraspol82.50110110110
1Fistican OlegO1973Chişinău81.70210222.5225222.5144.34
1Fistican OlegM11973Chişinău81.70210222.5225222.5147.22
1Sokolovskiy ViktorMS1976Dnestrovsc82.50220230235230148.26
Category 90 kg
1Scrob ArtemT21997Chişinău86.00190210220220
138.18
2Kernichuk SergeyT21998Tiraspol89.20150170195170104.53
3Tverdokhlebov VladimirT21998Tiraspol85.009012514014088.56
1Kalnev SergeyJ1995Dnestrovsc88.00175185195185114.64
1Pecherskiy AnatoliyO1965Chişinău90.00210225230225137.68
2Dolomanzhi JurijO1984Bender90.00220230230220134.62
3Prisyazhnyy DmitriyO1990Balţi87.30210225225210130.75
4Moldovan IgorO1988Tiraspol87.60200210215210130.47
1Pecherskiy AnatoliyM31965Chişinău90.00210225230225155.58
Category 100 kg
1Chioban IvanT11999Chişinău98.00210220225220129.01
2Kiryakov KirillT12000Mălăiești99.4012514015014081.59
1Grabovskiy ArtemT31997Bender96.00190207.5212.5212.5125.78
1Meschanov DaniilJ1995Chişinău90.50200215225225137.25
1Chikanchi VadimO1987Bender98.00250265265155.40
2Oliy IgorO1991Balţi93.00230240250240144.31
3Chioban IvanO1999Chişinău98.00210220225220129.01
1Karaman ViktorMS1980Chişinău94.00230245255255152.49
2Gritsay GrigoriyMS1982Tiraspol97.30200210230230135.29
3Plechkov SergeyMS1981Chişinău97.60180190200190111.63
1Kirilyuk IvanPFM1988Balţi100.00230250270250145.33
Category 110 kg
1Beloborodov VitaliyO1968Tiraspol110.00250250257.5257.5 (265)144.84
2Vradij KonstantinO1983Dnestrovsc103.20220235250250143.55
3Dudnik SergeyO1984Dnestrovsc103.90200220230220125.99
4Cherchel OlegO1978Bender109.00185200210210118.44
1Beloborodov VitaliyM21968Tiraspol110.00250250257.5257.5 (265)156.72
1Cherchel OlegMS1978Bender109.00185200210210118.44

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Chikanchi Vadim 155.40 265 @ 98.00
2 Beloborodov Vitaliy 144.84 257.5 (265) @ 110.00
3 Fistican Oleg 144.34 222.5 @ 81.70
4 Oliy Igor 144.31 240 @ 93.00
5 Vradij Konstantin 143.55 250 @ 103.20
6 Pecherskiy Anatoliy 137.68 225 @ 90.00
7 Dolomanzhi Jurij 134.62 220 @ 90.00
8 Prisyazhnyy Dmitriy 130.75 210 @ 87.30
9 Moldovan Igor 130.47 210 @ 87.60
10 Chioban Ivan 129.01 220 @ 98.00
Masters
1 Beloborodov Vitaliy 156.72 257.5 (265) @ 110.00
2 Pecherskiy Anatoliy 155.58 225 @ 90.00
Sub-Masters
1 Karaman Viktor 152.49 255 @ 94.00
2 Sokolovskiy Viktor 148.26 230 @ 82.50
Masters
1 Fistican Oleg 147.22 222.5 @ 81.70
Sub-Masters
1 Gritsay Grigoriy 135.29 230 @ 97.30
2 Cherchel Oleg 118.44 210 @ 109.00
3 Plechkov Sergey 111.63 190 @ 97.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zaharchenko Stanislav 153.64 217.5 @ 72.50
2 Salischev Kirill 153.62 200 @ 65.50
3 Il'ev Timur 139.69 185 @ 66.80
4 Scrob Artem 138.18 220 @ 86.00
5 Jecu Pavel 132.91 170 @ 64.20
6 Chioban Ivan 129.01 220 @ 98.00
7 Gonchar Sergey 128.32 140 @ 54.60
8 Grabovskiy Artem 125.78 212.5 @ 96.00
9 Soltan Aleksandr 117.34 155 @ 66.60
10 Samoylenko Andrey 116.59 140 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Saga Victor 149.43 230 @ 81.50
2 Trinkinets Niku 147.37 205 @ 70.90
3 Meschanov Daniil 137.25 225 @ 90.50
4 Kretsu Kristian 130.77 195 @ 77.80
5 Samoylenko Dmitriy 127.37 185 @ 75.00
6 Tistol Eduard 120.69 185 @ 81.00
7 Kalnev Sergey 114.64 185 @ 88.00
Women
Open
1 Zubrytska Lina 157.39 160 @ 60.30
2 Tsurkan Karina 123.80 130 @ 62.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tsurkan Karina 123.80 130 @ 62.80
2 Ilare Ioanna-Liviya 55.38 50 @ 52.00
Juniors
1 Savenko Elena 106.11 90 @ 48.00
2 Romanova Olga 85.84 77.5 @ 52.00