Search competitions

Victory Cup Open BP Tournament

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPW
Women
Category 52 kg
1Kotvitskaya EvgeniyaJ1993Tiraspol, "Титан"52.00303537.537.546.75
Category 56 kg
1Saltytskaya NatalyaJ1994Bender, "Путь"56.0047.552.5555564.71
Category 60 kg
1Sinyavskaya MarinaT31997Grigoriopol59.003035403539.53
1Manyazhina LyudmilaM11974Tiraspol, "Олимпия"58.00354042.54045.79
Category 67.5 kg
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău, "Минотавр"62.00110115120120130.45
2Prokosheva NatalyaO1984Tiraspol, "Олимпия"65.00354042.542.544.59
Men
Category 52 kg
1Pauza SergeyT11999Tiraspol, "Титан"50.007072.57572.574.18
2Nigretskiy IvanT12001Tiraspol, "Титан"48.0045504548.16
Devyaterikov AnatoliyT12002Tiraspol,Тирасполь52.003030
Barkar EgorT12004Chişinău, "Авангард"28.003032.532.5
1Leontyev SergeyT21997Tiraspol, "Титан"51.00707577.577.577.63
2Gadzhamov RovshanT21997Grigoriopol52.005055555049.06
1Mikhaylov AleksandrT31997Lunga,Лунга - "Олимпия"52.0060606560
Category 56 kg
1Skripnik MikhailT21998Tiraspol, "Титан"56.005055606054.62
Category 60 kg
1Kraevskiy ArtemT11999Bender, "Динамо-Энергия"60.0010010510510589.55
2Zhuk DanT11999Floresti60.009095959076.76
1Chumachenko SergeyT21997Parcani60.009097.597.59076.76
2Atamanov VladimirT21998Chişinău60.0060756051.17
1Chernobay NikolayJ1994Tiraspol, "Олимпия"60.008590909076.76
2Babenko ViktorJ1992Tiraspol, "Титан"58.00707577.577.568.21
1Chernobay NikolayPFM1994Tiraspol, "Олимпия"60.008590909076.76
Category 67.5 kg
1Lisnik VladislavT12003Grigoriopol63.003540454536.75
2Volkotrub EgorT11999Tiraspol, "Титан"67.00353527.15
1Karagachan AleksandrT21999Bender65.009597.510097.577.53
2Salischev KirillT21999Bender, "Динамо-Энергия"67.00951001009573.69
3Chavdar DmitriyT21997Tiraspol65.007580858567.59
4Chebotar IlyaT21998Grigoriopol65.008085858063.62
5Golovatyy EvgeniyT21998Tiraspol67.007580858062.05
6Gorbov AleksandrT21999Tiraspol, "Титан"64.00606567.56552.37
1Kelesh DmitriyT31996Bender67.00809597.597.575.62
2Trefilov NikitaT31998Tiraspol65.008087.592.592.573.56
1Bachkurinskii LeonidJ1994Tiraspol, "Олимпия"66.0010511011011086.37
2Pedurets ArtemJ1993Tiraspol66.00951001009574.59
Pedurets ArtemJ1993Bender, "Самсон"66.0095
1Kiryakov IgorO1990Tiraspol, "Титан"67.00120125130130100.83
2Izvoryanu DenisO1981Tiraspol67.00115122.5130122.595.02
3Shulgin ZakharO1980Velikoplosskoe67.008590959069.81
Category 75 kg
1Kozhemyachenko EvgeniyT12002Tiraspol, "Титан"72.00657072.57051.36
2Platon KonstaninT21997Tiraspol75.0095102.5107.5107.576.60
3Shishkin NikitaT21998Bender71.009510010010074.14
4Yanak PetrT21997Tiraspol75.008090908057.00
1Chernyy ViktorT31995Tiraspol, "Титан"72.009097.5102.5102.575.21
2Markelov IgorT31995Tiraspol71.0090951009570.43
3Kotelnikov StanislavT31996Tiraspol, "Титан"72.00909597.59569.70
4Gargalyk KonstantinT31997Tiraspol, "Титан"71.0070808059.31
1Babeyko NikolayJ1992Tiraspol74.00120135145145104.30
2Alekseev EvgeniyJ1994Bender, "Самсон"74.00110117.5125117.584.52
3Samoylenko DmitriyJ1994Bender, "Самсон"75.00105112.5117.5117.583.73
4Bogdanov EvgeniyJ1994Tiraspol, "Титан"73.0010010511010576.27
6Chekan VyacheslavJ1995Tiraspol, "Титан"72.00959569.70
7Gross-Topor AntonJ1992Carmanova75.009092.59092.565.91
1Volchinskiy KonstantinO1964Tiraspol, "Олимпия"74.00150155160160115.09
2Podgurnyy AleksandrO1990Tiraspol, "Титан"74.0012012513013093.51
3Bogachuk SergeyO1985Tiraspol, "Титан"72.00100107.5110107.578.87
4Krutsinskiy AleksandrO1983Tiraspol75.0080808580
1Volchinskiy KonstantinM31964Tiraspol, "Олимпия"74.00150155160160115.09
Category 82.5 kg
1Granevskii AlexandrT21998Tiraspol, "Атлетика"77.50127.5132.5127.588.85
2Scrob ArtemT21997Chişinău, "Минотавр"81.00110115117.511577.90
3Koshevoy ArtemT21997Bender82.00100107.5110107.572.28
Yanak PetrT21997Bender, "Самсон"80.0082.5
1Slivka RomanT31995Tiraspol, "Олимпия"80.00120125127.5127.587.04
2Sokolov AleksandrT31995Tiraspol, "Титан"77.0010010510510573.49
3Oleynik RinatT31996Bender, "Кетлер"78.008595958558.98
1Saga VictorJ1994Chişinău, "Минотавр"81.00120127.5132.5127.586.37
2Pershin AleksandrJ1994Alexanderfeld82.00120120127.512080.68
Darienko SergeyJ1994Tiraspol82.50100
Namashko RomanJ1991Tiraspol82.00120120120
1Lisovoy DmitriyO1979Tiraspol, "Биг бос"80.00140150157.5157.5107.53
2Evtukhov AleksandrO1977Tiraspol, "Олимпия"81.00137.514515014598.23
3Paskal OlegO1979Tiraspol, "Титан"81.00135145147.514598.23
4Skripnik IgorO1977Chişinău, "Авангард"80.00125130132.5132.590.46
5Sharov KonstantinO1986Bender, "Самсон"77.0013013513513090.98
6Vlas AleksandrO1983Floresti79.0011012013012082.58
7Takhauov RadikO1987Kovernino82.00105107.5112.5112.575.64
Zabavskiy VladislavO1977Tiraspol80.00110115115
1Sizov AnatoliyM21968Bender, "Путь"81.0097.510511011074.52
1Beloborodov OlegM41959Tiraspol, "Титан"81.00117.5122.5127.5122.582.98
1Slivka RomanPFM1995Tiraspol, "Олимпия"80.00120125127.5127.587.04
2Stezhnev AleksandrPFM1991Tiraspol82.00107.5112.5117.5112.575.64
Category 90 kg
1Kernichuk SergeyT21998Tiraspol, "Титан"90.0092.510010510063.84
1Gordienko StanislavJ1992Tiraspol85.00132.5132.5140132.587.23
2Blokhin SergeyJ1994Grigoriopol87.00132.5145145132.586.11
3Tolmachev DmitriyJ1986Grigoriopol87.0011512012011574.74
1Smirnij NikolajO1975Tiraspol, "Титан"88.00165172.5177.5177.5114.65
2Romanyuk VadimO1992Bender, "Самсон"89.00170180180170109.15
3Nilov IlyaO1986Tiraspol, "Титан"85.0012013014013085.58
4Moldovan IgorO1988Tiraspol89.00105107.511511573.84
5Nakroshis EdgarO1990Tiraspol, "Титан"85.00105107.511011072.42
1Smirnij NikolajM11975Tiraspol, "Титан"88.00165172.5177.5177.5114.65
1Tomail SergeyM31961Tiraspol, "Титан"90.0010010011011070.22
1Madich IgorM41957Tiraspol, "Титан"85.00100105107.5107.570.77
Category 100 kg
1Grabovskiy ArtemT21997Bender, "Динамо-Энергия"97.0012012512512073.96
2Nistor IvanT21998Bender99.00105110112.510564.16
1Tsitko ArturT31995Bender, "Динамо-Энергия"94.0014015015515093.76
2Miljukov MihailT31996Tiraspol, "Барс"97.0013013514013583.21
1Gorchitskiy PavelJ1991Tiraspol, "Титан"95.00180185187.5187.5116.63
2Cojokaru VitaliyJ1994Tiraspol94.60180185185180112.18
3Obruchkov AleksandrJ1995Tiraspol, "Титан"97.00140145152.5152.593.99
1Senkiv AndreyO1989Tiraspol, "Титан"92.00175185185116.82
2Shulgin OleksiyO1984Velikoplosskoe93.00145150157.5157.598.94
3Lazarenko SergeyO1987Tiraspol95.00157.5157.5160157.597.97
1Obruchkov AleksandrPFM1995Tiraspol, "Титан"97.00140145152.5152.593.99
Category 110 kg
1Yaglinskiy MikhailO1982Tiraspol, "Спорт лайн"109.00150160170170100.33
Category 125 kg
1Kharchenko IgorJ1991Tiraspol, "Титан"125.00145152.515515588.33
2Bodyu KonstantinJ1991Velikoplosskoe118.00135142.5145142.582.26
1Troyanovskiy AndreyO1980Dubasari125.00205215220220125.37
2Zozulya IvanO1987Parcani114.0016017017016093.19
Category 140 kg
1Babanin MaksimO1979Bender, "Кетлер"130.00170180185180101.81
Category +140 kg
1Bezdetnyy DmitriyM21968Tiraspol, "Титан"148.00180180190190105.33

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Troyanovskiy Andrey 125.37 220 @ 125.00
2 Senkiv Andrey 116.82 185 @ 92.00
3 Volchinskiy Konstantin 115.09 160 @ 74.00
4 Smirnij Nikolaj 114.65 177.5 @ 88.00
5 Romanyuk Vadim 109.15 170 @ 89.00
6 Lisovoy Dmitriy 107.53 157.5 @ 80.00
7 Babanin Maksim 101.81 180 @ 130.00
8 Kiryakov Igor 100.83 130 @ 67.00
9 Yaglinskiy Mikhail 100.33 170 @ 109.00
10 Shulgin Oleksiy 98.94 157.5 @ 93.00
Masters
1 Volchinskiy Konstantin 115.09 160 @ 74.00
2 Smirnij Nikolaj 114.65 177.5 @ 88.00
3 Bezdetnyy Dmitriy 105.33 190 @ 148.00
4 Beloborodov Oleg 82.98 122.5 @ 81.00
5 Sizov Anatoliy 74.52 110 @ 81.00
6 Madich Igor 70.77 107.5 @ 85.00
7 Tomail Sergey 70.22 110 @ 90.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tsitko Artur 93.76 150 @ 94.00
2 Kraevskiy Artem 89.55 105 @ 60.00
3 Granevskii Alexandr 88.85 127.5 @ 77.50
4 Slivka Roman 87.04 127.5 @ 80.00
5 Miljukov Mihail 83.21 135 @ 97.00
6 Scrob Artem 77.90 115 @ 81.00
7 Leontyev Sergey 77.63 77.5 @ 51.00
8 Karagachan Aleksandr 77.53 97.5 @ 65.00
9 Chumachenko Sergey 76.76 90 @ 60.00
10 Zhuk Dan 76.76 90 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Gorchitskiy Pavel 116.63 187.5 @ 95.00
2 Cojokaru Vitaliy 112.18 180 @ 94.60
3 Babeyko Nikolay 104.30 145 @ 74.00
4 Obruchkov Aleksandr 93.99 152.5 @ 97.00
5 Kharchenko Igor 88.33 155 @ 125.00
6 Gordienko Stanislav 87.23 132.5 @ 85.00
7 Bachkurinskii Leonid 86.37 110 @ 66.00
8 Saga Victor 86.37 127.5 @ 81.00
9 Blokhin Sergey 86.11 132.5 @ 87.00
10 Alekseev Evgeniy 84.52 117.5 @ 74.00
Women
Open
1 Zubrytska Lina 130.45 120 @ 62.00
2 Prokosheva Natalya 44.59 42.5 @ 65.00
Masters
1 Manyazhina Lyudmila 45.79 40 @ 58.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Sinyavskaya Marina 39.53 35 @ 59.00
Juniors
1 Saltytskaya Natalya 64.71 55 @ 56.00
2 Kotvitskaya Evgeniya 46.75 37.5 @ 52.00