Search competitions

Trinistria and Moldova Championships:BP Raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 44 kg
1Rosinskaya ValeriyaJ1995Tiraspol, "Олимпия"44.002532.53532.540.89
Category 52 kg
1Gnevasheva AleksandraJ1993Tiraspol,"Титан"52.002527.53027.530.46
1Nikolyuk OlgaO1990Tiraspol,"Титан"51.50253032.53033.48
1Abramova IrinaM31965Bender,"Путь"52.00353537.53543.81
Category 56 kg
1Krotova ElenaT12002Tiraspol,"Титан"55.503037.54037.539.43
1Kirpiy DianaT31998Bender,"Путь"56.004042.542.54041.76
1Furtuna EkaterinaO1992Tiraspol,"Титан"56.003035353536.54
Category 60 kg
1Chegurko AnnaT31996Râbnița60.00354042.54039.50
1Ovcharuk AllaO1987Tiraspol,"Титан"60.00404547.547.546.91
1Sorokina ElenaM11975Bender,"Путь"58.5037.5404037.538.17
Category 67.5 kg
1Bashkirova IrinaJ1992Râbnița62.50404547.54543.02
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău,"Минотавр"61.00115122.5130130 (132.5)
126.70
2Luka SvetlanaO1990Râbnița,"Спорт - Лайф"64.504045505046.62
Category 75 kg
1Prokosheva NatalyaO1984Tiraspol, "Олимпия"75.0062.570757058.53
Men
Category 44 kg
1Aminov IlyaT12001Tiraspol, "Олимпия"39.0032.537.54037.5
2Chubuk MikhailT12003Balţi40.003037.542.537.549.66
Category 48 kg
1Smolyac VlasT12004Chişinău48.002527.53027.5
Category 52 kg
1Akinin VadimT12002Râbnița49.004550504546.51
Category 56 kg
1Scherbakov AleksandrT12001Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"55.50556062.562.556.31
2Melnik DenisT12001Camenca54.5047.55052.55045.92
3Valchuk VyacheslavT12004Tiraspol,"Титан"56.0032.537.54037.533.47
1Dolomanzhi StepanJ1995Tvardiţa54.00757577.57569.56
Category 60 kg
1Strelets NikitaT21999Tiraspol,"Титан"58.0082.587.587.587.575.36
1Uzun AleksandrT31997Basarabeasca,"Титан"60.009092.592.59074.95
1Moshin SemenJ1993Camenca60.009510010510587.44
1Alekseev AleksandrO1983Tiraspol,"Титан"60.00758082.58066.62
Category 67.5 kg
1Pyrlog DaniilT12000Drochia60.5062.565707057.84
2Buga VladislavT12000Bender,"Кетлер"65.50606567.56549.93
3Ratushnyy NikitaT12000Bender,"Кетлер"66.006567.5706549.60
4Burdyuzha NikolayT12002Râbnița,"Спорт - Лайф"67.504045504533.68
1Shishkin NikitaT21998Bender, "Динамо-Энергия"67.5010511011511082.32
2Golovatyy EvgeniyT21998Tiraspol66.5095100102.5102.577.71
3Voytenko RomanT21998Copanca,"Титан"67.508080858059.87
4Gornets SergeyT21998Bender,"Кетлер"67.508085858059.87
5Zmeu MikhailT21999Bender,"Кетлер"62.507580807560.09
6Butsyk AleksandrT21999Bender,"Кетлер"62.507075807560.09
7Manyazhin MikhailT22000Tiraspol, "Олимпия"64.0057.562.567.567.5 (70)52.93
1Axentiev VladimirT31996Chişinău,"Аллигатор"66.00102.5110115115
2Trunin AleksandrT31997Balţi,"Горстадион"66.00100100107.510076.30
3Mikhaylov AleksandrT31997Tiraspol, "Олимпия"61.5072.577.5808065.07
4Muntyanu TudorT31996Chişinău, "Минотавр"67.00758082.57556.48
1Grigoras MaksimJ1996Balţi63.50110117.5122.5122.596.74
2Yularzhi AlekseyJ1993Tiraspol65.009510511011085.06
3Kelkyy GennadiyJ1993Chişinău66.00105107.5110107.582.02
4Nazarov VitaliyJ1995Tiraspol,"Титан"67.507582.5858563.61
1Melnik IvanO1982Orhei,"Геракл"65.00130137.5140140 (142.5)108.26
2Miroşnicenco AleksandrO1987Chişinău,"Аллигатор"66.50140145145140106.13
3Pushnyak MaksimO1986Tiraspol,"Титан"66.00100107.511511587.75
4Bogachuk SergeyO1985Tiraspol,"Титан"67.50100107.5107.5107.580.45
Category 75 kg
1Kozhemyachenko EvgeniyT12002Tiraspol,"Титан"74.509597.510097.567.47
2Medelyan PavelT12000Camenca68.5072.57577.57555.45
3Kiper ArtemT12000Bender,"Кетлер"73.50657072.57048.93
4Lisnik VladislavT12003Grigoriopol69.0047.552.552.552.538.58
Shinkaryuk AlekseyT12001Tiraspol67.605557.557.5
1Kraevskiy ArtemT21999Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"70.00110117.5122.5122.588.96
2Pershin IvanT21998Alexanderfeld74.008085858055.64
3Maslov VladimirT21999Râbnița,"Юность"75.008080858055.08
Yusyuz AleksandrT21998Tiraspol,"Титан"75.0040
1Tudorean OlegT31996Chişinău,USEFS74.00140147.5152.5152.5106.06
2Radu AleksandruT31996Chişinău74.00145145150145100.85
3Kishlyan AleksandrT31997Râbnița,"Самба"72.0011512013012085.22
4Chavdar DmitriyT31997Copceac72.00909510010071.02
Dmitriev EfimT31997Tiraspol,"Адреналин"73.00909595
1Dolință GheorgheJ1994Chişinău,UTM74.50125132.5137.5137.595.15
2Krauze AndreyJ1994Râbnița70.0013013013513598.04
3Gutsu KonstantinJ1996Drochia,"Атлант"70.00115120122.5122.588.96
4Blazh KristianJ1996Chişinău,"Минотавр"70.508085908057.77
1Tudorean OlegO1996Chişinău,USEFS74.00140147.5152.5152.5106.06
2Radu AleksandruO1996Chişinău74.00145145150145100.85
3Sharov KonstantinO1986Bender74.0013513513513593.89
4Kiryakov IgorO1990Tiraspol,"Титан"73.00122.513013513091.35
5Kutsenko KonstantinO1986Tiraspol,"Титан"74.009097.5102.597.567.81
1Semenenko OlegM11970Tiraspol,"Титан"74.10110117.5120117.587.18
1Derdiyashenko AnatoliyMS1981Tiraspol,"Титан"75.0087.5909061.97
1Dekhtyar ArturPFM1979Tiraspol,"Титан"68.50100107.5107.510073.93
2Shipitko SergeyPFM1993Tiraspol,"Титан"70.009010011010072.62
Category 82.5 kg
1Moyseenko VyacheslavT12001Camenca80.0077.58082.577.550.98
1Guspit VladislavT21999Cismichioi,"Олимп"81.0012513013513084.81
2Buchatsky DmitryT21999Râbnița77.5010010510510067.24
3Ivanov VitaliyT21998Bender, "Динамо-Энергия"79.007077.58577.551.42
1Reylyan VasiliyT31998Drochia78.0013013514013590.37
2Tabak KirillT31998Tiraspol,"Титан"80.50120125127.5127.583.51
3Pershin DmitriyT31997Alexanderfeld,"Титан"81.0011011511511071.76
1Grokholskiy MikhayJ1992Chişinău79.00135147.5147.5147.597.87
2Mustyatsa SergeyJ1994Chişinău,UFSSE77.0014014515014597.95
3Bachkurinskii LeonidJ1994Tiraspol,"Олимпия"76.0013014014514095.47
4Sysoev IvanJ1993Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"79.5012012513012582.58
1Volchinskiy KonstantinO1964Tiraspol, "Олимпия"77.50160170175170114.31
2Evtukhov AleksandrO1977Tiraspol, "Олимпия"82.50145155162.515599.91
3Ryaboshapko VadimO1984Tiraspol,"Титан"82.50145147.5150147.595.08
4Moldovan MikhailO1986Râbnița,"Юность"80.5012013014014091.70
5Bachkurinskii LeonidO1994Tiraspol, "Олимпия"82.5013014014514090.24
6Ambrosyev AndreyO1987Râbnița79.5011512512512582.58
1Naporchuk AlexandrM21969Tiraspol,"Титан"81.0013514014013594.06
2Sizov AnatoliyM21968Bender,"Путь"81.00102.5107.5112.5107.576.94
1Volchinskiy KonstantinM31964Tiraspol, "Олимпия"77.50160170175170131.11
1Beloborodov OlegM41959Tiraspol,"Титан"82.00120125130125100.79
1Evtukhov AleksandrMS1977Tiraspol, "Олимпия"82.50145155162.515599.91
2Skripnik IgorMS1977Chişinău82.50125127.5132.5132.585.41
1Gutsu NikolayPFM1994Balţi,"Горстадион"75.90120125127.5127.587.02
2Takhauov RadikPFM1987Kovernino,"Титан"82.00115120127.512077.65
3Stezhnev AleksandrPFM1989Tiraspol80.50110117.5125117.576.96
Category 90 kg
1Gutsu RomanT21998Bender,"Кетлер"86.50102.5107.511011068.85
1Granevskii AlexandrT31998Tiraspol,"Атлетика"85.0013014015014088.56
Grigoras DorinT31996Balţi86.50125125125
1Rabey IonJ1992Chişinău89.00177.5182.5187.5182.5112.37
2Gaina TudorJ1994Balţi87.0014014515014590.45
1Scherbakov AleksandrO1966Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"90.00215225230225137.68
2Rabey IonO1992Chişinău89.00177.5182.5187.5182.5112.37
3Moldovan IgorO1988Tiraspol,"Титан"89.9013013513582.65
4Namashko RomanO1991Tiraspol87.0012012012512577.98
1Antonov AleksandrM11974Râbnița84.90115120122.512076.73
2Sobolev AleksandrM11971Tiraspol,"Титан"85.009095959059.38
1Ugrinyuk NikolayM31964Râbnița,"Юность"89.5012013014013092.94
1Madich IgorM41957Tiraspol,"Титан"85.0010010511011089.84
1Puzankov ValeriyM51947Tiraspol,"Титан"86.50606567.567.566.58
1Shapovalov EvgeniyMS1981Râbnița88.0011512012512074.36
1Tiglya SergeyPFM1987Tiraspol,"Титан"89.10100105112.5112.569.22
Category 100 kg
1Gandrabura EvgeniyT12000Dnestrovsc92.507580858048.23
1Kozhukhar SemenT21997Dnestrovsc99.0010011011511567.14
1Malyarchuk MaksimT31997Chişinău, "Минотавр"94.5013013514013580.51
1Tsitko ArturJ1995Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"96.1015015515515591.71
2Shtyrba SergeyJ1993Camenca,"Атлетика"95.0013014015015089.24
1Iordan AndrianO1987Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"91.50175185192.5185112.18
1Naniy OlegM11975Râbnița,"Юность"97.5013514515015088.17
2Tobenko VladislavM11974Chişinău98.0014015016015088.84
1Kilovskiy SergeyMS1977Râbnița,"Юность"94.5012012513013077.53
2Nazarov ValeraMS1976Tiraspol,"Титан"94.20105105107.510562.73
3Kruglov AleksandrMS1981Tiraspol,"Титан"98.00909510010058.64
Kovalenko SergeyMS1977Tiraspol,"Титан"98.009090
1Sidorenko DmitriyPFM1991Tiraspol100.0010011011511566.85
Category 110 kg
1Postolaki ArtemT12001Tiraspol,"Титан"104.0062.567.5707040.08
1Bezhenar NikitaT31997Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"110.0013513514013575.94
1Botnaru YanislavJ1993Chişinău,"Анаконда"108.00182.5185185185104.62
2Obruchkov AleksandrJ1995Parcani104.5016016517017097.17
1Senkiv AndreyO1989Tiraspol,"Титан"100.50185190195195113.14
2Lazarenko SergeyO1987Tiraspol101.00165175180180104.20
3Obruchkov AleksandrO1995Parcani104.5016016517017097.17
4Zozulya IvanO1987Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"110.00165170172.517095.63
5Ermakov YuriyO1984Bender,"Кетлер"107.0016016517016593.57
1Senkiv AndreyPFM1989Tiraspol,"Титан"100.50185190195195113.14
2Ermakov YuriyPFM1984Bender,"Кетлер"107.0016016517016593.57
Category 125 kg
1Telyaga GeorgiyJ1994Chişinău,"Геракл"117.00155170182.5182.5101.12
1Cherney BorisO1968Chişinău,"Геракл"123.50242.5247.5252.5247.5135.43
2Troyanovskiy AndreyO1980Dubasari124.00215222.5230222.5121.62
3Telyaga GeorgiyO1994Chişinău117.00155170182.5182.5101.12
4Dadykin ViktorO1986Tiraspol,"Титан"112.0013013013013072.77
1Demidov IgorM11971Tiraspol,"Атлетика"117.0015516016516092.47
1Cherney BorisM21968Chişinău,"Геракл"123.50242.5247.5252.5247.5135.43
2Leschenko OlegM21971Râbnița120.0015015516015590.09
Category 140 kg
1Babanin MaksimO1979Bender,"Кетлер"134.00180190200190101.94
1Babanin MaksimMS1979Bender,"Кетлер"134.00180190200190101.94

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Scherbakov Aleksandr 137.68 225 @ 90.00
2 Cherney Boris 135.43 247.5 @ 123.50
3 Troyanovskiy Andrey 121.62 222.5 @ 124.00
4 Volchinskiy Konstantin 114.31 170 @ 77.50
5 Senkiv Andrey 113.14 195 @ 100.50
6 Rabey Ion 112.37 182.5 @ 89.00
7 Iordan Andrian 112.18 185 @ 91.50
8 Melnik Ivan 108.26 140 (142.5) @ 65.00
9 Miroşnicenco Aleksandr 106.13 140 @ 66.50
10 Tudorean Oleg 106.06 152.5 @ 74.00
Masters
1 Cherney Boris 135.43 247.5 @ 123.50
2 Volchinskiy Konstantin 131.11 170 @ 77.50
Sub-Masters
1 Babanin Maksim 101.94 190 @ 134.00
Masters
1 Beloborodov Oleg 100.79 125 @ 82.00
Sub-Masters
1 Evtukhov Aleksandr 99.91 155 @ 82.50
Masters
1 Naporchuk Alexandr 94.06 135 @ 81.00
2 Ugrinyuk Nikolay 92.94 130 @ 89.50
3 Demidov Igor 92.47 160 @ 117.00
4 Leschenko Oleg 90.09 155 @ 120.00
5 Madich Igor 89.84 110 @ 85.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tudorean Oleg 106.06 152.5 @ 74.00
2 Radu Aleksandru 100.85 145 @ 74.00
3 Reylyan Vasiliy 90.37 135 @ 78.00
4 Kraevskiy Artem 88.96 122.5 @ 70.00
5 Granevskii Alexandr 88.56 140 @ 85.00
6 Kishlyan Aleksandr 85.22 120 @ 72.00
7 Guspit Vladislav 84.81 130 @ 81.00
8 Tabak Kirill 83.51 127.5 @ 80.50
9 Shishkin Nikita 82.32 110 @ 67.50
10 Malyarchuk Maksim 80.51 135 @ 94.50
Juniors
1 Rabey Ion 112.37 182.5 @ 89.00
2 Botnaru Yanislav 104.62 185 @ 108.00
3 Telyaga Georgiy 101.12 182.5 @ 117.00
4 Krauze Andrey 98.04 135 @ 70.00
5 Mustyatsa Sergey 97.95 145 @ 77.00
6 Grokholskiy Mikhay 97.87 147.5 @ 79.00
7 Obruchkov Aleksandr 97.17 170 @ 104.50
8 Grigoras Maksim 96.74 122.5 @ 63.50
9 Bachkurinskii Leonid 95.47 140 @ 76.00
10 Dolință Gheorghe 95.15 137.5 @ 74.50
Women
Open
1 Zubrytska Lina 126.70 130 (132.5) @ 61.00
2 Prokosheva Natalya 58.53 70 @ 75.00
3 Ovcharuk Alla 46.91 47.5 @ 60.00
4 Luka Svetlana 46.62 50 @ 64.50
5 Furtuna Ekaterina 36.54 35 @ 56.00
6 Nikolyuk Olga 33.48 30 @ 51.50
Masters
1 Abramova Irina 43.81 35 @ 52.00
2 Sorokina Elena 38.17 37.5 @ 58.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kirpiy Diana 41.76 40 @ 56.00
2 Chegurko Anna 39.50 40 @ 60.00
3 Krotova Elena 39.43 37.5 @ 55.50
Juniors
1 Bashkirova Irina 43.02 45 @ 62.50
2 Rosinskaya Valeriya 40.89 32.5 @ 44.00
3 Gnevasheva Aleksandra 30.46 27.5 @ 52.00