Search competitions

WPC Open Moldova & Transnistria Championships:DL Raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Chornyy YuliyaO1986Chişinău52.00100100110.76
Category 56 kg
1Grigor ElenaT12003Râbnița55.70909094.36
Category 60 kg
1Krotova ElenaT12002Tiraspol56.506065707072.56
Men
Category 56 kg
1Smolyak VlasT12004Chişinău55.4070758080 (85)
Category 60 kg
Akinin VadimT12002Râbnița58.50110
1Tretiakov ViktorJ1996Bender56.10140140145140124.74
Category 67.5 kg
1Fomin AleksandrPFM1999Bender61.0011011090.18
Category 75 kg
1Lysyy VadimT22000Râbnița72.20182.5182.5129.32
2Koroy ArtemT22001Râbnița74.60160160110.61
3Fystykan IgorT22000Chişinău72.90140155162.5155109.03
1Golovatyy EvgeniyT31998Tiraspol72.10170180185185131.26
1Tkach VladislavJ1993Dnestrovsc68.30170180190190140.81
1Angan AleksandrO1990Chişinău68.00180180133.88
1Granenko OksanaO1985Dnestrovsc69.0012013013012088.18
Category 82.5 kg
1Kravchenko IvanT12001Tiraspol78.8010011012012079.75
1Melnik ViktorT31997Drochia82.30200210215210135.58
2Rusnak AndreyT31999Râbnița80.70205205134.07
1Furtuna AleksandrO1989Balţi82.20220230235220142.14
Category 100 kg
1Gandrabura EvgeniyT22000Dnestrovsc91.1012013013013079.03
1Saroka AleksandrJ1994Tiraspol92.80205220240240144.46
1Cotoman VictorO1980Vadul lui Voda99.10282.5282.5164.84
2Kirilyuk IvanO1988Balţi97.90260275285275161.34
3Moldovan IgorO1988Tiraspol94.10200220232.5220131.49
4Cherchel OlegO1978Bender95.10220220130.81
Category 110 kg
1Chikanchi VadimO1987Bender110.00310310174.38
2Linares Vega AndreiO1992Tiraspol102.80230240250250143.75
3Vradij KonstantinO1983Dnestrovsc104.20220240220125.88
1Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol102.30207.5207.5129.32
1Tsitsilovskiy RuslanPFM1991Tiraspol100.80170202.5207.5207.5120.25
2Dekhtyaruk SergeyPFM1992Tiraspol107.2013017020017096.34

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Chikanchi Vadim 174.38 310 @ 110.00
2 Cotoman Victor 164.84 282.5 @ 99.10
3 Kirilyuk Ivan 161.34 275 @ 97.90
4 Linares Vega Andrei 143.75 250 @ 102.80
5 Furtuna Aleksandr 142.14 220 @ 82.20
6 Angan Aleksandr 133.88 180 @ 68.00
7 Moldovan Igor 131.49 220 @ 94.10
8 Cherchel Oleg 130.81 220 @ 95.10
9 Vradij Konstantin 125.88 220 @ 104.20
10 Granenko Oksana 88.18 120 @ 69.00
Masters
1 Sidorenko Igor 129.32 207.5 @ 102.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Melnik Viktor 135.58 210 @ 82.30
2 Rusnak Andrey 134.07 205 @ 80.70
3 Golovatyy Evgeniy 131.26 185 @ 72.10
4 Lysyy Vadim 129.32 182.5 @ 72.20
5 Koroy Artem 110.61 160 @ 74.60
6 Fystykan Igor 109.03 155 @ 72.90
7 Kravchenko Ivan 79.75 120 @ 78.80
8 Gandrabura Evgeniy 79.03 130 @ 91.10
Juniors
1 Saroka Aleksandr 144.46 240 @ 92.80
2 Tkach Vladislav 140.81 190 @ 68.30
3 Tretiakov Viktor 124.74 140 @ 56.10
Women
Open
1 Chornyy Yuliya 110.76 100 @ 52.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Grigor Elena 94.36 90 @ 55.70
2 Krotova Elena 72.56 70 @ 56.50