Search competitions

WPC Open Moldova & Transnistria Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Kulla VladislavaT22000Bender46.10654062.5167.5203.61
Category 52 kg
1Ilnitskaya KseniyaT12004Chişinău51.20703580185207.42
Category 56 kg
1Chavdar IrinaO1989Chişinău54.409045100235251.07
2Ilnitskaya SvetlanaO1980Chişinău54.00754080195209.59
Category 67.5 kg
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău61.30150125170445432.01
Category 75 kg
1Kuzmina-Golts OksanaO1986Chişinău67.709035115240215.35
2Vnorovskaya ElenaO1987Chişinău70.307545120240209.74
Category 82.5 kg
1Novikova NatalyaO1988Chişinău79.308055100235189.48
Men
Category 60 kg
1Teut VasileT22001Orhei56.609070145305269.25
2Karageorgiy DmitriyT22002Bender60.0087.570137.5295245.68
Category 67.5 kg
1Botnarenko AdrianT22001Orhei65.90150120172.5442.5338.07
Category 75 kg
1Zeltser GermanT12003Bender70.0012080135335243.28
2Baychurin GermanT12002Dnestrovsc73.40122.572.5127.5322.5225.69
1Kutitaru MihaiT22001Chişinău72.90145100202.5447.5314.77
1Stratulat VadimO1994Chişinău71.20215112.5235562.5402.98
1Ilnitskiy VyacheslavM21970Chişinău73.10140125182.5447.5344.57
Category 82.5 kg
1Novogolub OlegJ1995Chişinău78.40220150220590393.53
1Stog GhenadiiO1987Orhei81.70225142.5260627.5407.06
2Novogolub OlegO1995Chişinău78.40220150220590393.53
3Novikov SergeyO1989Chişinău78.20170107.5180457.5305.70
Category 90 kg
1Ryadinskiy LeonidO1990Dnestrovsc86.6013085152.5367.5229.87
Category 100 kg
1Khadzhi SergeyT22000Comrat94.30152.5125192.5470280.64
1Nurgaleev RuslanO1990Tiraspol97.10210160245615362.17
1Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol98.10170125200495318.26
1Pecherskiy AnatoliyM31965Chişinău91.80190155235580409.07
1Nurgaleev RuslanPFM1990Tiraspol97.10210160245615362.17
Category 110 kg
1Cherchel OlegM11978Bender102.30220135215570328.32

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Stog Ghenadii 407.06 627.5 @ 81.70
2 Stratulat Vadim 402.98 562.5 @ 71.20
3 Novogolub Oleg 393.53 590 @ 78.40
4 Nurgaleev Ruslan 362.17 615 @ 97.10
5 Novikov Sergey 305.70 457.5 @ 78.20
6 Ryadinskiy Leonid 229.87 367.5 @ 86.60
Masters
1 Pecherskiy Anatoliy 409.07 580 @ 91.80
2 Ilnitskiy Vyacheslav 344.57 447.5 @ 73.10
3 Cherchel Oleg 328.32 570 @ 102.30
4 Sidorenko Igor 318.26 495 @ 98.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Botnarenko Adrian 338.07 442.5 @ 65.90
2 Kutitaru Mihai 314.77 447.5 @ 72.90
3 Khadzhi Sergey 280.64 470 @ 94.30
4 Teut Vasile 269.25 305 @ 56.60
5 Karageorgiy Dmitriy 245.68 295 @ 60.00
6 Zeltser German 243.28 335 @ 70.00
7 Baychurin German 225.69 322.5 @ 73.40
Juniors
1 Novogolub Oleg 393.53 590 @ 78.40
Women
Open
1 Zubrytska Lina 432.01 445 @ 61.30
2 Chavdar Irina 251.07 235 @ 54.40
3 Kuzmina-Golts Oksana 215.35 240 @ 67.70
4 Vnorovskaya Elena 209.74 240 @ 70.30
5 Ilnitskaya Svetlana 209.59 195 @ 54.00
6 Novikova Natalya 189.48 235 @ 79.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ilnitskaya Kseniya 207.42 185 @ 51.20
2 Kulla Vladislava 203.61 167.5 @ 46.10