Search competitions

1st Camenca BP Raw Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Sukhodol TatyanaO1984Dubasari47.503537.5404047.54
Category 52 kg
1Iov ZinaidaM11970Dubasari50.8035404545 (47.5)52.95
Category 56 kg
1Kiriak XeniaT21998Camenca55.80404547.54547.11
1Grudka ValeriaT31996Rascov56.003032.532.53031.32
Category 60 kg
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău58.80100110100100.37
2Ovcharuk AllaO1987Tiraspol60.003540454039.50
Category 67.5 kg
1Gatman ViktoriyaO1989Balţi61.005055606058.48
Men
Category 52 kg
1Nigretskiy IvanT12001Tiraspol51.004547.5505049.38
2Balanov BorisT12001Tiraspol52.004045505048.32
1Leontyev SergeyT21997Tiraspol52.0077.582.582.582.579.73
Category 56 kg
1Tirbu VladislavT12001Dubasari54.505055606055.10
1Mikhaylov AleksandrT31997Lunga56.00606567.567.560.24
Category 60 kg
1Anriute TraianT31996Drochia58.508085909076.84
1Moshin SemenJ1993Camenca59.009510010510084.67
2Babenko ViktorJ1992Tiraspol60.0077.580858066.62
3Kretul StanislavJ1993Camenca59.007585857563.50
1Pushniak MaksimO1986Tiraspol60.0097.597.510010083.28
1Kristenkov YuriyM21970Dubasari57.204550555550.68
Category 67.5 kg
1Krayevskiy ArtemT11999Bender62.00105110112.5112.590.82
2Tereschenko ValeriyT11999Tiraspol67.5077.582.587.582.561.74
3Lisnik VladislavT12003Grigoriopol65.003540454030.93
1Kishlyan AleksandrT21997Râbnița67.409095959571.19
1Grigoras MaksimT31996Balţi61.00100107.5107.5107.588.13
2Jecu PavelT31996Chişinău63.809097.5102.597.576.65
1Raiul DenysJ1992Dubasari62.10125130135135 (137.5)108.82
2Guţu ConstantinJ1995Drochia67.5010511011511586.07
1Melnik IvanO1982Orhei63.00122.5125130130103.40
2Kiriakov IgorO1990Tiraspol67.00122.5125132.512594.14
3Grudko MaksimO1989Rascov67.50107.5110112.5112.584.20
Category 75 kg
1Kozhemyachenko EvgeniyT12002Tiraspol72.80707577.57552.82
1Stazhila MaximT21998Tiraspol74.80105107.5107.510572.44
1Chernyy ViktorT31995Tiraspol70.0095102.510510576.25
1Bogdanov YevgeniyJ1994Tiraspol74.00102.5107.5110107.574.77
1Volchinskiy KonstantinO1964Tiraspol74.00140150160150104.33
2Naporchuk AlexandrO1969Tiraspol73.10115120122.512084.23
3Bogachuk SergeyO1985Tiraspol73.50102.5107.5110107.575.14
Shipitko SergeyO1993Tiraspol70.0090100100
1Naporchuk AlexandrM21969Tiraspol73.10115120122.512088.86
1Volchinskiy KonstantinM31964Tiraspol74.00140150160150117.89
1Derdiyashenko AnatoliyMS1981Tiraspol75.008587.5909061.97
Category 82.5 kg
Kazak VladimirT21997Camenca78.10100105105
1Railian VasiliiT31997Drochia77.50125130135135 (140)90.77
2Ilcenco VladislavT31996Chişinău80.70120130135135
3Slivka RomanT31995Tiraspol79.2012012512512079.48
4Tistol EduardT31995Tiraspol81.308595102.59561.83
5Korpachan AlekseyT31996Chişinău80.907580858052.23
1Beloborodov OlegM41959Tiraspol78.90120122.5127.5122.599.66
Category 90 kg
1Malyarchuk MaksimT31997Drochia89.2012012513012576.86
1Oliy IgorO1991Balţi88.00145152.5160152.594.50
2Nilov IlyaO1986Moldova83.50120125130130
3Gatman DenisO1986Balţi84.8013013013513082.36
Category 100 kg
1Grabovskiy ArtemT21997Bender95.50120122.5122.512071.22
1Geine TudorJ1994Balţi93.00120125130130 (135)78.17
1Senkiv AndreyO1989Tiraspol92.00175185187.5187.5113.38
2Alexandrov AlexandruO1981Chişinău100.00120130140
14081.38
1Alexandrov AlexandruMS1981Chişinău100.0012013014014081.38
Category 110 kg
1Tarasenko VladimirM11975Balţi103.1015016017017097.65
Category 125 kg
1Chernei BorisO1968Chişinău123.50230237.5242.5237.5129.96
2Alexandrov SergeyO1982Chişinău112.009010512010558.78
1Chernei BorisM21968Chişinău123.50230237.5242.5237.5140.62
1Alexandrov SergeyMS1982Chişinău112.009010512010558.78
Category 140 kg
1Poberezhniuc SergeiM11973Balţi130.0016016516516590.04

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Chernei Boris 129.96 237.5 @ 123.50
2 Senkiv Andrey 113.38 187.5 @ 92.00
3 Volchinskiy Konstantin 104.33 150 @ 74.00
4 Melnik Ivan 103.40 130 @ 63.00
5 Oliy Igor 94.50 152.5 @ 88.00
6 Kiriakov Igor 94.14 125 @ 67.00
7 Naporchuk Alexandr 84.23 120 @ 73.10
8 Grudko Maksim 84.20 112.5 @ 67.50
9 Pushniak Maksim 83.28 100 @ 60.00
10 Gatman Denis 82.36 130 @ 84.80
Masters
1 Chernei Boris 140.62 237.5 @ 123.50
2 Volchinskiy Konstantin 117.89 150 @ 74.00
3 Beloborodov Oleg 99.66 122.5 @ 78.90
4 Tarasenko Vladimir 97.65 170 @ 103.10
5 Poberezhniuc Sergei 90.04 165 @ 130.00
6 Naporchuk Alexandr 88.86 120 @ 73.10
Sub-Masters
1 Alexandrov Alexandru 81.38 140 @ 100.00
2 Derdiyashenko Anatoliy 61.97 90 @ 75.00
3 Alexandrov Sergey 58.78 105 @ 112.00
Masters
1 Kristenkov Yuriy 50.68 55 @ 57.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Krayevskiy Artem 90.82 112.5 @ 62.00
2 Railian Vasilii 90.77 135 (140) @ 77.50
3 Grigoras Maksim 88.13 107.5 @ 61.00
4 Leontyev Sergey 79.73 82.5 @ 52.00
5 Slivka Roman 79.48 120 @ 79.20
6 Malyarchuk Maksim 76.86 125 @ 89.20
7 Anriute Traian 76.84 90 @ 58.50
8 Jecu Pavel 76.65 97.5 @ 63.80
9 Chernyy Viktor 76.25 105 @ 70.00
10 Stazhila Maxim 72.44 105 @ 74.80
Juniors
1 Raiul Denys 108.82 135 (137.5) @ 62.10
2 Guţu Constantin 86.07 115 @ 67.50
3 Moshin Semen 84.67 100 @ 59.00
4 Geine Tudor 78.17 130 (135) @ 93.00
5 Bogdanov Yevgeniy 74.77 107.5 @ 74.00
6 Babenko Viktor 66.62 80 @ 60.00
7 Kretul Stanislav 63.50 75 @ 59.00
Women
Open
1 Zubrytska Lina 100.37 100 @ 58.80
2 Gatman Viktoriya 58.48 60 @ 61.00
3 Sukhodol Tatyana 47.54 40 @ 47.50
4 Ovcharuk Alla 39.50 40 @ 60.00
Masters
1 Iov Zinaida 52.95 45 (47.5) @ 50.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kiriak Xenia 47.11 45 @ 55.80
2 Grudka Valeria 31.32 30 @ 56.00