Search competitions

18th Dnister Cup

 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
1Pavlov Yevgenmale125O1976Odessa121.00340150265755415.17
1Pavlov Yevgenmale125M11976Odessa121.00340150265755415.17
1Shapovalov Oleksandrmale90O1990Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)89.90300200270770471.39
2Gogu Victormale100O1990Chişinău99.30270180245695405.25
2Yurku Sergeymale125O1991Bender117.00270170260700387.87
1Chikanchi Vadimmale100O1987Bender99.80265170305740430.53
1Bour Igormale67.5O1984Nisporeni67.10250160 (165)237.5647.5487.05
1Emelianov Igormale110O1975Dnestrovsc109.00240180290710400.44
1Emelianov Igormale110M11975Dnestrovsc109.00240180290710404.44
2Grăjdieru Mihaimale125J1993Chişinău114.60240150260650361.79
5Cherchel Olegmale100O1978Bender97.70235120215570334.65
1Cherchel Olegmale100MS1978Bender97.50235120215570335.05
3Linares Vega Andreimale100O1992Tiraspol99.00230160255645376.55
1Niculesсu Ivanmale125J1995Chişinău123.10230180250660361.42
3Niculesсu Ivanmale125O1995Chişinău123.10230180250660361.42
1Babeyko Nikolaymale82.5J1992Tiraspol77.60225145230600403.08
2Ilyashenko Dmytromale90O1984Odessa89.60225140240605371.05
1Stog Ghenadiimale82.5O1987Orhei82.20222.5150245617.5398.97
2Klymenko Olegmale82.5O1988Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd)82.50220125220565364.20
4Turchaninov Vladislavmale100O1987Tiraspol99.50220150252.5622.5362.61
1Sokolovskiy Viktormale82.5M11976Dnestrovsc82.20210140220570368.28
2Teliucov Sergiumale67.5O1986Chişinău67.00205127.5187.5520391.61
2Dolomanzhi Yuriymale110O1994Bender102.00205125240570328.72
1Samoylenko Dmitriymale90J1994Bender84.90200145230575364.03
1Lisovoy Dmitriymale90MS1979Tiraspol89.50200160220580355.95
1Cozima Mihailmale75O1989Nisporeni71.70190105180475338.44
1Chitanu Sergiumale82.5T31998Chişinău81.00190125205520339.25
4Grekov Aleksandrmale90O1991Dnestrovsc86.60190115200505315.88
3Coniuk Viktormale90O1987Chişinău89.60190125215530325.05
1Dolință Gheorghemale75J1994Chişinău74.10187.5142.5202.5532.5369.93
1Stratulat Vadimmale67.5J1994Chişinău67.20182.5112.5220515386.92
3Stratulat Vadimmale67.5O1994Chişinău67.20182.5112.5220515386.92
1Rusnak Andreymale82.5T21999Râbnița81.10180132.5200512.5334.05
1Ciobanu Ionmale100T21999Chişinău99.60180115235530308.62
2Jecu Pavelmale67.5J1996Chişinău65.20170110190470362.46
6Bobrisev Mihailmale100O1989Chişinău97.80170130170470275.89
2Uluzov Vadimmale100MS1981Chişinău94.10170130230530316.78
1Lysyy Vadimmale75T22000Râbnița71.10160105160425304.81
1Olinichenko Nikitamale75T31997Bender73.00160100190450316.22
5Fistican Olegmale90O1973Chişinău88.30160110210480296.83
1Fistican Olegmale90M11973Chişinău88.30160110210480306.03
1Soltanova Marynafemale75O1985Odessa74.60155102.5180437.5367.11
2Tkach Vladislavmale75J1993Dnestrovsc69.3015095200445325.83
2Koltsa Nikolaymale90J1995Ialoveni 84.30150130210490311.59
1Narchemashvili Alisafemale82.5O1991Odessa77.0014570145360295.81
2Kazak Vitaliymale100T22000Chişinău95.10145135192.5472.5280.95
4Dadikin Vikrormale125O1986Tiraspol118.40145125175445245.91
1Protopopov Mikhailmale90T21994Dnestrovsc89.10140110170420258.43
1Mavdryk Natalyafemale67.5O1984(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk66.6013590145370336.40
4Sorbalo Vladimirmale67.5J1994Chişinău63.30135102.5155392.5310.82
3Gruya Nikitamale67.5J1995Chişinău66.00132.595180407.5310.92
1Cesel Denismale82.5T12001Chişinău77.7013090160380255.06
1Tretiakov Viktormale56T31996Bender54.0012565155345319.99
1Zgerbach Liviumale75T12000Chişinău70.00120120190430312.27
2Zgerbach Liviumale75O2000Chişinău70.00120120190430312.27
1Lozhkina Irinafemale75J1995Chişinău69.5011555105275242.25
1Koroy Artemmale67.5T12001Râbnița66.6011587.5140342.5259.27
1Strelets Nikitamale67.5T21999Tiraspol62.8011595135345275.21
2Ignatiev Daniilmale75T12002Tiraspol69.7011585132.5332.5242.33
3Savenko Elenafemale52O1994Tiraspol50.501004580225255.02
2Granenko Oksanafemale67.5O1985Dnestrovsc66.0010072.5125297.5272.39
2Sandu Mircea-Florinmale75T21999Chişinău69.1010075140315231.21
1Serzhuk Alekseymale60O1987Chişinău60.0097.587.5130315262.33
1Pauza Sergeymale56T21999Tiraspol54.7090
80120290
265.29
2Grebneva Katerinafemale52O1989Odessa49.808545110240275.02
1Myalkovska Katerynafemale52O1972Odessa50.508557.5120262.5297.52
1Myalkovska Katerynafemale52M11972Odessa50.508557.5120262.5310.31
1Romanyuk Irinafemale67.5T31997Tiraspol64.20855595235219.91
1Naporchuk Alexandrmale60T21969Tiraspol56.208560115260231.22
1Akinin Vadimmale60T12002Râbnița56.408065110255225.93
1Chornyy Yuliyafemale56O1986Chişinău53.907555117.5247.5266.41
2Chervachuk Evgeniyafemale56O1989Chişinău55.4072.53577.5185194.81
1Potinga Dianafemale60O1988Tiraspol56.10703590195203.27
1Panasyk Anastasiyafemale52T22000Chişinău49.206032.565157.5182.20
1Grigor Elenafemale56T12003Râbnița55.204537.577.5160168.98

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bour Igor 487.05 647.5 @ 67.10
2 Shapovalov Oleksandr 471.39 770 @ 89.90
3 Chikanchi Vadim 430.53 740 @ 99.80
4 Pavlov Yevgen 415.17 755 @ 121.00
5 Gogu Victor 405.25 695 @ 99.30
6 Emelianov Igor 400.44 710 @ 109.00
7 Stog Ghenadii 398.97 617.5 @ 82.20
8 Teliucov Sergiu 391.61 520 @ 67.00
9 Yurku Sergey 387.87 700 @ 117.00
10 Stratulat Vadim 386.92 515 @ 67.20
Masters
1 Pavlov Yevgen 415.17 755 @ 121.00
2 Emelianov Igor 404.44 710 @ 109.00
3 Sokolovskiy Viktor 368.28 570 @ 82.20
Sub-Masters
1 Lisovoy Dmitriy 355.95 580 @ 89.50
2 Cherchel Oleg 335.05 570 @ 97.50
3 Uluzov Vadim 316.78 530 @ 94.10
Masters
1 Fistican Oleg 306.03 480 @ 88.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Chitanu Sergiu 339.25 520 @ 81.00
2 Rusnak Andrey 334.05 512.5 @ 81.10
3 Tretiakov Viktor 319.99 345 @ 54.00
4 Olinichenko Nikita 316.22 450 @ 73.00
5 Zgerbach Liviu 312.27 430 @ 70.00
6 Ciobanu Ion 308.62 530 @ 99.60
7 Lysyy Vadim 304.81 425 @ 71.10
8 Kazak Vitaliy 280.95 472.5 @ 95.10
9 Strelets Nikita 275.21 345 @ 62.80
10 Pauza Sergey 265.29 290 @ 54.70
Juniors
1 Babeyko Nikolay 403.08 600 @ 77.60
2 Stratulat Vadim 386.92 515 @ 67.20
3 Dolință Gheorghe 369.93 532.5 @ 74.10
4 Samoylenko Dmitriy 364.03 575 @ 84.90
5 Jecu Pavel 362.46 470 @ 65.20
6 Grăjdieru Mihai 361.79 650 @ 114.60
7 Niculesсu Ivan 361.42 660 @ 123.10
8 Tkach Vladislav 325.83 445 @ 69.30
9 Koltsa Nikolay 311.59 490 @ 84.30
10 Gruya Nikita 310.92 407.5 @ 66.00
Women
Open
1 Soltanova Maryna 367.11 437.5 @ 74.60
2 Mavdryk Natalya 336.40 370 @ 66.60
3 Myalkovska Kateryna 297.52 262.5 @ 50.50
4 Narchemashvili Alisa 295.81 360 @ 77.00
5 Grebneva Katerina 275.02 240 @ 49.80
6 Granenko Oksana 272.39 297.5 @ 66.00
7 Chornyy Yuliya 266.41 247.5 @ 53.90
8 Savenko Elena 255.02 225 @ 50.50
9 Potinga Diana 203.27 195 @ 56.10
10 Chervachuk Evgeniya 194.81 185 @ 55.40
Masters
1 Myalkovska Kateryna 310.31 262.5 @ 50.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Romanyuk Irina 219.91 235 @ 64.20
2 Panasyk Anastasiya 182.20 157.5 @ 49.20
3 Grigor Elena 168.98 160 @ 55.20
Juniors
1 Lozhkina Irina 242.25 275 @ 69.50