Search competitions

Trinistria and Moldova Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Ilchenko TatyanaJ1993Tiraspol,"Тами Жим"51.0047.53560142.5160.27
Category 60 kg
1Gatman ViktoriyaO1989Balţi,"Лидо"60.00656585215212.33
Category 67.5 kg
1Granenko OksanaO1985(Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk61.509572.5115282.5273.54
Tanas AnzhelaO1987Balţi,"Лидо"67.5072.562.582.5
Category 75 kg
1Grudinskaya OlgaO1991Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"72.309560130285244.30
Men
Category 52 kg
1Zolotarev DenisT12000Grigoriopol,Григориополь51.50805585220214.90
1Pauza SergeyT21999Tiraspol,"Титан"52.008077.5120277.5268.18
1Tretiakov ViktorT31996Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"50.00107.565110282.5285.30
Category 56 kg
1Oleynikov ValentinT12001Grigoriopol52.10906595250241.08
1Gonchar SergeyT31997Varniţa55.0011095160365332.00
Category 60 kg
1Gorya PetruT31996Chişinău,USEFS59.0010080145325275.18
1Gorya PetruO1996Chişinău,USEFS59.0010080145325275.18
Category 67.5 kg
1Zolotorev MaksimT21998Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"65.5011082.5140332.5255.39
2Grigoryan PetrT22000Grigoriopol66.508572.5110267.5202.79
1Shtatskiy ViktorT31996Dnestrovsc62.5011090165365292.44
1Flora YuriyJ1995Tiraspol,"Тами Жим"62.506057.580197.5158.24
Category 75 kg
1Trushin AleksandrT21999Grigoriopol70.0011585135335243.28
Pershin IvanT21998Alexanderfeld74.00100
1Tudorean OlegT31996Chişinău,USEFS74.00180145225550382.53
1Samoylenko DmitriyJ1994Tomai,"Самсон"74.00177.5132.5210520361.66
Dolință GheorgheJ1994Chişinău, UTM74.50170
1Tudorean OlegO1996Chişinău, "Юность"74.00180145225550382.53
2Teliucov SergiuO1986Chişinău,"Алигатор"74.50197.5132.5190520359.84
Category 82.5 kg
1Babeyko NikolayO1992Tiraspol,"Адреналин"75.60215150240605414.06
2Sokolovskiy ViktorO1976Dnestrovsc82.00200140220560362.38
3Fistican OlegO1973Chişinău,"Body Boom"82.00165115210490317.08
1Sokolovskiy ViktorM11976Dnestrovsc82.00200140220560362.38
2Fistican OlegM11973Chişinău,"Body Boom"82.00165115210490323.42
Category 90 kg
1Rabey IonJ1992Chişinău,USEFS90.00215187.5250652.5399.26
1Rabey IonO1992Chişinău,USEFS90.00215187.5250652.5399.26
2Soborov AleksandrO1984Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"85.00200150220570360.58
3Grekov AleksandrO1991Dnestrovsc88.00170110190470291.26
4Gatman DenisO1986Balţi,"Лидо"90.00130152.5160442.5270.77
Category 100 kg
1Chobanu IonT21999Chişinău,"Body Boom"98.00180120230530310.79
1Grabovskiy ArtemT31997Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"100.00192.5135230557.5324.07
2Parfeni SemionT31996Chişinău,"Body Boom"94.00160117.5205482.5288.54
1Maximencu StanislavJ1994Chişinău, USEFS90.50195142.5227.5565344.65
1Cotoman VictorO1980Chişinău98.00235170280685401.68
2Chikanchi VadimO1987Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"100.00225160300685398.19
3Maximencu StanislavO1994Chişinău, USEFS90.50195142.5227.5565344.65
4Grabovskiy ArtemO1997Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"100.00192.5135230557.5324.07
Category 110 kg
1Emelyanov IgorO1975Dnestrovsc109.00220190295705397.62
2Cherchel OlegO1978Bender,"Кетлер"105.10200117.5222.5540308.07
3Dolomanzhi JurijO1984Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"100.50190125210525304.61
1Emelyanov IgorM11975Dnestrovsc109.00220190295705397.62
1Beloborodov VitaliyM21968Tiraspol,"Титан"108.90200160230590360.11
2Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol105.00170135200505307.75

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Babeyko Nikolay 414.06 605 @ 75.60
2 Cotoman Victor 401.68 685 @ 98.00
3 Rabey Ion 399.26 652.5 @ 90.00
4 Chikanchi Vadim 398.19 685 @ 100.00
5 Emelyanov Igor 397.62 705 @ 109.00
6 Tudorean Oleg 382.53 550 @ 74.00
7 Sokolovskiy Viktor 362.38 560 @ 82.00
8 Soborov Aleksandr 360.58 570 @ 85.00
9 Teliucov Sergiu 359.84 520 @ 74.50
10 Maximencu Stanislav 344.65 565 @ 90.50
Masters
1 Emelyanov Igor 397.62 705 @ 109.00
2 Sokolovskiy Viktor 362.38 560 @ 82.00
3 Beloborodov Vitaliy 360.11 590 @ 108.90
4 Fistican Oleg 323.42 490 @ 82.00
5 Sidorenko Igor 307.75 505 @ 105.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tudorean Oleg 382.53 550 @ 74.00
2 Gonchar Sergey 332.00 365 @ 55.00
3 Grabovskiy Artem 324.07 557.5 @ 100.00
4 Chobanu Ion 310.79 530 @ 98.00
5 Shtatskiy Viktor 292.44 365 @ 62.50
6 Parfeni Semion 288.54 482.5 @ 94.00
7 Tretiakov Viktor 285.30 282.5 @ 50.00
8 Gorya Petru 275.18 325 @ 59.00
9 Pauza Sergey 268.18 277.5 @ 52.00
10 Zolotorev Maksim 255.39 332.5 @ 65.50
Juniors
1 Rabey Ion 399.26 652.5 @ 90.00
2 Samoylenko Dmitriy 361.66 520 @ 74.00
3 Maximencu Stanislav 344.65 565 @ 90.50
4 Flora Yuriy 158.24 197.5 @ 62.50
Women
Open
1 Granenko Oksana 273.54 282.5 @ 61.50
2 Grudinskaya Olga 244.30 285 @ 72.30
3 Gatman Viktoriya 212.33 215 @ 60.00
Juniors
1 Ilchenko Tatyana 160.27 142.5 @ 51.00