Search competitions

Trinistria BP and DL Independence Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Naumenko EkaterinaO1985Tiraspol, "Спартак"46.503035353036.23
Category 56 kg
1Bozhenko ElenaT12003Chişinău, "Аполло"54.103540454548.29
1Rotaru SabinaJ1995Chişinău55.00354042.54042.36
Skurtul YuliyaO1981Tiraspol55.00354040
1Abramova IrinaM31965Bender54.50354042.54048.95
Category 67.5 kg
1Romanyuk IrinaT31997Tiraspol, "Спартак"63.004550555552.24
1Lozhkina IrinaJ1995Chişinău, "Минотавр"67.5047.55052.55045.00
2Malay AnastasiyaJ1995Chişinău, Body Boom66.504045454036.41
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău, "Минотавр"62.50120127.5135127.5121.88
2Manyazhina LyudmilaO1974Tiraspol65.50354042.542.539.15
Karaman YanaO1985Chişinău62.50253030
1Manyazhina LyudmilaM11974Tiraspol65.50354042.542.539.93
Category 75 kg
1Prokosheva NatalyaO1984Tiraspol73.0067.57577.57563.86
Men
Category 60 kg
1Nagornyy BogdanT12001Chişinău, "Аполло"58.007072.572.57060.28
1Burguvan RomanO1988Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"58.509010010510589.65
Category 67.5 kg
1Zgerbach LiviuT12000Chişinău, "Аполло"65.50100105107.510580.65
2Ignatyev DaniilT12002Tiraspol, "Титан"65.007072.5757558.00
3Zeltser GermanT12003Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"64.505057.56057.544.77
1Strelets NikitaT21999Tiraspol, "Титан"62.0092.5959592.574.68
2Butsyk AleksandrT21999Bender,"Кетлер"65.008587.587.58565.73
3Malay NikuT21999Vadul lui Voda66.5082.587.587.582.562.54
4Zmeu MikhailT21999Bender,"Кетлер"63.507075757055.28
1Golovatyy EvgeniyT31998Tiraspol, "Спартак"65.50100105107.510580.65
1Yularzhi AlekseyJ1993Tiraspol, "Спартак"65.0011512012512092.80
1Ozhog MikhailO1977Tiraspol64.50140145150145112.90
2Zgerbach LiviuO2000Chişinău, "Аполло"65.50100105107.510580.65
3Serzhuk AlekseyO1987Chişinău62.008087.587.58064.58
Category 75 kg
1Chernyy VyacheslavT12002Chişinău, "Аполло"72.507072.5757552.98
1Lysyy VadimT22000Râbnița71.009510010510071.81
2Ratushnyy NikitaT22000Bender,"Кетлер"73.008082.5858559.73
3Tikhonov AlekseyT21999Tiraspol, "Титан"75.008082.5858558.52
4Razorenov SergeyT22000Odessa,"Горилла"70.50708087.58057.77
1Olinichenko NikitaT31997Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"72.5090951009567.11
1Radu AleksandrJ1996Chişinău, "Фитнес Доза"70.50140150160150108.32
2Dolință GheorgheJ1994Chişinău74.0014014514097.37
1Volchinskiy KonstantinO1964Tiraspol72.50155162.5162.5155109.49
2Radu AleksandrO1996Chişinău, "Фитнес Доза"70.50140150160150108.32
3Dubinin ArturO1987Odessa,Black Shark72.5013014014098.90
4Verega MaksimO1985Chişinău72.50110117.5117.511077.70
1Volchinskiy KonstantinM31964Tiraspol,Тирасполь72.50155162.5162.5155125.59
1Galenko NikolayPFM1991Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"72.5011512012512588.30
Category 82.5 kg
1Kraevskiy ArtemT21999Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"77.00122.5127.5132.5127.586.13
2Rusnak AndreyT21999Râbnița79.5011012012512582.58
1Pedurets MikhayJ1994Vadul lui Voda,Flex Gym81.5012013013513084.46
1Osadchenko YuriyO1961Odessa82.50160167.5172.5167.5107.97
2Stog GhenadiiO1987Chişinău, "Фитнес Доза"82.50140145150145
Namashko RomanO1991Tiraspol, "Спартак"82.50120122.5122.5
1Sokolovskiy ViktorM11976Dnestrovsc,Днестровск81.0013014014013084.81
1Osadchenko YuriyM41961Odessa82.50160167.5172.5167.5132.26
1Stezhnev AleksandrPFM1989Tiraspol80.50115120127.512078.60
Category 90 kg
1Gandrabura EvgeniyT22000Dnestrovsc86.507080858050.07
1Gutsu RomanT31998Bender,"Кетлер"88.5010511011511067.95
1Motologa MaksimJ1995Moldova87.50145155162.515596.36
1Iordan AndrianO1987Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"90.00175182.5185185113.20
2Lazarenko SergeyO1987Tiraspol, "Здоровая семья"90.0016017517516097.90
3Motologa MaksimO1995Moldova87.50145155162.515596.36
4Kara MaximO1986Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"86.00145150162.515094.22
5Grekov AleksandrO1991Dnestrovsc86.0010511512011572.23
1Madich IgorM41957Tiraspol83.50105110112.5112.594.62
Category 100 kg
1Lupan KristianT22000Chişinău, "Фитнес Доза"98.0015016017017099.69
2Kozhukhar SemenT21997Dnestrovsc93.509010010510562.97
1Lukyanov EvgeniyT31997Chişinău, "Аллигатор"96.50155155162.5162.595.96
1Cojokaru VitaliyJ1994Tiraspol, "Здоровая семья"92.50185190190114.55
2Baron RomanJ1994Chişinău, "Фитнес Доза"99.00160167.5172.5172.5100.71
3Saraten DumitruJ1996Vadul lui Voda,Flex Gym99.5012013013513075.73
1Cojokaru VitaliyO1994Tiraspol, "Здоровая семья"92.50185190190114.55
2Lupan KristianO2000Chişinău, "Фитнес Доза"98.0015016017017099.69
1Kotolupenko SergeyM51954Chişinău, "Аполло"96.5090951009578.14
Category 110 kg
1Grabovskiy ArtemT31997Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"103.00132.514014514080.44
2Bezhenar NikitaT31997Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"105.00127.5132.5132.5132.575.60
1Grezhdieru MihaiJ1993Chişinău108.50147.5155155147.5
1Dubov VictorO1986Chişinău101.2013014015014080.99
1Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol, "Титан"102.00125132.5132.512578.00
Category 125 kg
1Ermakov YuriyO1984Bender,"Кетлер"113.0016517017517094.96
2Matveev RuslanO1972Odessa,"Горилла"124.0016016517016590.19
1Matveev RuslanM11972Odessa,"Горилла"124.0016016517016592.98
1Ermakov YuriyPFM1984Bender,"Кетлер"113.0016517017517094.96
Category 140 kg
1Babanin MaksimO1979Bender,"Кетлер"133.00180190195190102.11
1Babanin MaksimMS1979Bender,"Кетлер"133.00180190195190102.11

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Cojokaru Vitaliy 114.55 190 @ 92.50
2 Iordan Andrian 113.20 185 @ 90.00
3 Ozhog Mikhail 112.90 145 @ 64.50
4 Volchinskiy Konstantin 109.49 155 @ 72.50
5 Radu Aleksandr 108.32 150 @ 70.50
6 Osadchenko Yuriy 107.97 167.5 @ 82.50
7 Babanin Maksim 102.11 190 @ 133.00
8 Lupan Kristian 99.69 170 @ 98.00
9 Dubinin Artur 98.90 140 @ 72.50
10 Lazarenko Sergey 97.90 160 @ 90.00
Masters
1 Osadchenko Yuriy 132.26 167.5 @ 82.50
2 Volchinskiy Konstantin 125.59 155 @ 72.50
Sub-Masters
1 Babanin Maksim 102.11 190 @ 133.00
Masters
1 Madich Igor 94.62 112.5 @ 83.50
2 Matveev Ruslan 92.98 165 @ 124.00
3 Sokolovskiy Viktor 84.81 130 @ 81.00
4 Kotolupenko Sergey 78.14 95 @ 96.50
5 Sidorenko Igor 78.00 125 @ 102.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Lupan Kristian 99.69 170 @ 98.00
2 Lukyanov Evgeniy 95.96 162.5 @ 96.50
3 Kraevskiy Artem 86.13 127.5 @ 77.00
4 Rusnak Andrey 82.58 125 @ 79.50
5 Zgerbach Liviu 80.65 105 @ 65.50
6 Golovatyy Evgeniy 80.65 105 @ 65.50
7 Grabovskiy Artem 80.44 140 @ 103.00
8 Bezhenar Nikita 75.60 132.5 @ 105.00
9 Strelets Nikita 74.68 92.5 @ 62.00
10 Lysyy Vadim 71.81 100 @ 71.00
Juniors
1 Cojokaru Vitaliy 114.55 190 @ 92.50
2 Radu Aleksandr 108.32 150 @ 70.50
3 Baron Roman 100.71 172.5 @ 99.00
4 Dolință Gheorghe 97.37 140 @ 74.00
5 Motologa Maksim 96.36 155 @ 87.50
6 Yularzhi Aleksey 92.80 120 @ 65.00
7 Pedurets Mikhay 84.46 130 @ 81.50
8 Saraten Dumitru 75.73 130 @ 99.50
Women
Open
1 Zubrytska Lina 121.88 127.5 @ 62.50
2 Prokosheva Natalya 63.86 75 @ 73.00
3 Manyazhina Lyudmila 39.15 42.5 @ 65.50
4 Naumenko Ekaterina 36.23 30 @ 46.50
Masters
1 Abramova Irina 48.95 40 @ 54.50
2 Manyazhina Lyudmila 39.93 42.5 @ 65.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Romanyuk Irina 52.24 55 @ 63.00
2 Bozhenko Elena 48.29 45 @ 54.10
Juniors
1 Lozhkina Irina 45.00 50 @ 67.50
2 Rotaru Sabina 42.36 40 @ 55.00
3 Malay Anastasiya 36.41 40 @ 66.50