Search competitions

19th Dnister Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Ilnitskaya KseniyaT12004Chişinău49.70603062.5152.5175.02
1Chebanova TatyanaT22001Tiraspol50.70753085190214.68
1Myalkovska KaterynaO1972Odessa51.8012072.5140332.5369.41
2Chornyy YuliyaO1986Chişinău50.907060100230259.07
3Naumenko EkaterinaO1985Tiraspol48.20554090185217.41
Logvinenko DanaO1984Tiraspol51.9080
1Myalkovska KaterynaM21972Odessa51.8012072.5140332.5389.72
Category 56 kg
1Ilnitskaya SvetlanaMS1980Chişinău52.407537.570182.5200.91
Category 60 kg
1Guschina KapitolinaO1982Odessa59.9010057.5125282.5279.36
2Rotar MariyaO1986Chişinău57.008550110 (120)245252.15
Dorofeeva AleksandraO1992Tiraspol60.0045
Category 67.5 kg
1Lyubarskaya AnnaT22000Odessa67.50115 (130)85125325292.50
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău61.20150117.5177.5445432.58
Kuzmina-Golts OksanaO1986Chişinău67.208535
Category 75 kg
1Brodetska TetyanaJ1996Odessa71.8018087.5175442.5381.08
1Brodetska TetyanaO1996Odessa71.8018087.5175442.5381.08
2Trikon IrinaO1983Chişinău71.10102.550110262.5227.59
3Stanishevskaya OlgaO1979Odessa70.308055100235205.37
1Trikon IrinaMS1983Chişinău71.10102.550110262.5227.59
Men
Category 52 kg
1Muntyan ViktorJ1996Orhei49.108060140280288.71
1Muntyan ViktorO1996Orhei49.108060140280288.71
Category 60 kg
1Rusu IonT22000Chişinău60.0010090155345287.32
Bobok GeorgiyT22000Chişinău56.6010577.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Karageorgiy DmitriyT12002Bender60.8082.565120267.5219.97
1Botnarenko AdrianT22001Orhei61.60135112.5160407.5330.97
1Botnarenko AdrianO2001Orhei61.60135112.5160407.5330.97
Category 75 kg
1Burke SerzhiuT22000Chişinău73.30130105165400280.20
2Dalnichenko VladislavT22001Dnestrovsc68.0011077.5140327.5243.59
1Zhardetski NikolayT31999Bender70.5012585150 (157.5)360259.96
2Andronik VasiliyT31995Bender68.008070130280208.26
1Malay VadimJ1995Vadul lui Voda74.20150105207.5462.5320.98
2Sorbalo VladimirJ1994Chişinău69.00160122.5170452.5332.50
Yakovlev IgorJ1997Râbnița72.50175
1Stratulat VadimO1994Chişinău69.30210117.5240 (250)567.5415.52
2Sorbalo VladimirO1994Chişinău69.00160122.5170452.5332.50
1Ilnitskiy VyacheslavM21970Chişinău73.90155117.5180452.5340.86
Category 82.5 kg
1Samoylenko DmitriyJ1994Bender79.10200130215545361.28
1Dubinin ArturO1987Odessa80.60235162.5245642.5420.52
2Korotun MarkO1998Odessa78.50215165230610406.50
Tinkul NicuOIaloveni 80.60155
1Sokolovskiy ViktorM11976Dnestrovsc81.80190120200510333.89
Category 90 kg
1Kitsanu SergeyT31998Chişinău84.20200135215550349.97
Stefu VadimT31999Râbnița89.40180
1Grecu RuslanJ1997Chişinău83.80180112.5205 (215)497.5317.50
Martsenyuk OleksandrJ1995Odessa87.30150
1Zaripov RinatO1970Odessa88.80250165255670413.06
2Konyuk ViktorO1987Orhei89.70200 (210)140220560343.28
3Kitsanu SergeyO1998Chişinău84.20200135215550349.97
4Moldovan IgorO1988Tiraspol86.90170140222.5532.5332.39
5Bozhok IvanO1985Tiraspol88.00150107.5200457.5283.51
6Mistryanu VitaliyO1979Chişinău85.90142.5110157.5410257.73
Grekov AleksandrO1991Dnestrovsc85.10205120205
1Fistican OlegM11973Chişinău86.40175110215500326.62
1Zaripov RinatM21970Odessa88.80250165255670446.93
1Mistryanu VitaliyMS1979Chişinău85.90142.5110157.5410257.73
Category 100 kg
1Koltsa NikolayJ1995Chişinău96.00200160240600355.14
Kaplun GeorgiyJ1995Odessa98.10210
1Cotoman VictorO1980Vadul lui Voda95.70227.5167.5280675400.21
2Il'yashenko DmitroO1984Kyiv98.20235160240635372.05
3Kretsu EvgeniyO1993Chişinău91.10232.5145242.5620376.90
4Popov SergeyO1986Chişinău94.10170117.5205492.5294.37
1Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol98.20160130200490314.94
Pecherskiy AnatoliyM31965Chişinău91.70200
1Cotoman VictorMS1980Vadul lui Voda95.70227.5167.5280675400.21
2Uluzov VadimMS1981Orhei96.10170130220520307.68
3Libakov AlekseyMS1978Chişinău98.70150110190450263.07
1Il'yashenko DmitroPFM1984Kyiv98.20235160240635372.05
Category 110 kg
Legachev SergeyJ1996Chişinău102.90190130210
Prashikov IonJ1995Ștefan Vodă109.20215157.5
1Gotlashov DmitroO1985Odessa108.90290160290740417.43
2Linares Vega AndreiO1992Tiraspol106.4023085270585332.34
3Cherchel OlegO1978Bender104.40245130205580331.64
Prashikov IonO1995Ștefan Vodă109.20215157.5
Emelyanov IgorO1975Dnestrovsc108.50230185
Emelyanov IgorM11975Dnestrovsc108.50230185
1Cherchel OlegMS1978Bender104.40245130205580331.64
Category 125 kg
1Desyatskiy OleksandrO1976Odessa125.00240210275725395.42
Mazur VasilijO1984Tiraspol121.50260
1Desyatskiy OleksandrM11976Odessa125.00240210275725399.37
Category 140 kg
1Niculesсu IvanJ1995Chişinău138.30275200300775412.77
1Niculesсu IvanO1995Chişinău138.30275200300775412.77

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Dubinin Artur 420.52 642.5 @ 80.60
2 Gotlashov Dmitro 417.43 740 @ 108.90
3 Stratulat Vadim 415.52 567.5 @ 69.30
4 Zaripov Rinat 413.06 670 @ 88.80
5 Niculesсu Ivan 412.77 775 @ 138.30
6 Korotun Mark 406.50 610 @ 78.50
7 Cotoman Victor 400.21 675 @ 95.70
8 Desyatskiy Oleksandr 395.42 725 @ 125.00
9 Kretsu Evgeniy 376.90 620 @ 91.10
10 Il'yashenko Dmitro 372.05 635 @ 98.20
Masters
1 Zaripov Rinat 446.93 670 @ 88.80
Sub-Masters
1 Cotoman Victor 400.21 675 @ 95.70
Masters
1 Desyatskiy Oleksandr 399.37 725 @ 125.00
2 Ilnitskiy Vyacheslav 340.86 452.5 @ 73.90
3 Sokolovskiy Viktor 333.89 510 @ 81.80
Sub-Masters
1 Cherchel Oleg 331.64 580 @ 104.40
Masters
1 Fistican Oleg 326.62 500 @ 86.40
2 Sidorenko Igor 314.94 490 @ 98.20
Sub-Masters
1 Uluzov Vadim 307.68 520 @ 96.10
2 Libakov Aleksey 263.07 450 @ 98.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kitsanu Sergey 349.97 550 @ 84.20
2 Botnarenko Adrian 330.97 407.5 @ 61.60
3 Rusu Ion 287.32 345 @ 60.00
4 Burke Serzhiu 280.20 400 @ 73.30
5 Zhardetski Nikolay 259.96 360 @ 70.50
6 Dalnichenko Vladislav 243.59 327.5 @ 68.00
7 Karageorgiy Dmitriy 219.97 267.5 @ 60.80
8 Andronik Vasiliy 208.26 280 @ 68.00
Juniors
1 Niculesсu Ivan 412.77 775 @ 138.30
2 Samoylenko Dmitriy 361.28 545 @ 79.10
3 Koltsa Nikolay 355.14 600 @ 96.00
4 Sorbalo Vladimir 332.50 452.5 @ 69.00
5 Malay Vadim 320.98 462.5 @ 74.20
6 Grecu Ruslan 317.50 497.5 @ 83.80
7 Muntyan Viktor 288.71 280 @ 49.10
Women
Open
1 Zubrytska Lina 432.58 445 @ 61.20
2 Brodetska Tetyana 381.08 442.5 @ 71.80
3 Myalkovska Kateryna 369.41 332.5 @ 51.80
4 Guschina Kapitolina 279.36 282.5 @ 59.90
5 Chornyy Yuliya 259.07 230 @ 50.90
6 Rotar Mariya 252.15 245 @ 57.00
7 Trikon Irina 227.59 262.5 @ 71.10
8 Naumenko Ekaterina 217.41 185 @ 48.20
9 Stanishevskaya Olga 205.37 235 @ 70.30
Masters
1 Myalkovska Kateryna 389.72 332.5 @ 51.80
Sub-Masters
1 Trikon Irina 227.59 262.5 @ 71.10
2 Ilnitskaya Svetlana 200.91 182.5 @ 52.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Lyubarskaya Anna 292.50 325 @ 67.50
2 Chebanova Tatyana 214.68 190 @ 50.70
3 Ilnitskaya Kseniya 175.02 152.5 @ 49.70
Juniors
1 Brodetska Tetyana 381.08 442.5 @ 71.80