Search competitions

Independence Cup

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 44 kg
1Kulla VladislavaT22000Bender,"Олимп"43.103032.53532.541.49
Category 48 kg
1Bozhenko ElenaT12003Chişinău,"Аполло"47.104042.542.54047.84
2Kozhukhar ValentinaT12002Dnestrovsc47.80354042.54047.31
1Naumenko EkaterinaO1985Tiraspol47.603540454553.39
2Chebotar ElenaO1980Tiraspol,"Олимпия"48.00253032.532.538.32
Category 52 kg
1Chornyy YuliyaO1986Chişinău52.005055606066.46
2Logvinenko DanaO1984Tiraspol,"Титан"52.005050555055.38
Category 56 kg
1Butnaru OksanaO1988Chişinău,"Body Bom"54.604545505053.27
2Ilnitskaya SvetlanaO1980Chişinău, "Минотавр"53.403537.54037.540.67
1Abramova IrinaM31965Bender, "Динамо-Энергия"56.0037.54042.542.551.69
Category 60 kg
1Gontsa EvelinaT12003Chişinău, "Аполло"60.004042.54542.541.97
1Ovcharuk AllaO1987Tiraspol,"Титан"60.00556062.56059.26
2Furtuna EkaterinaO1992Tiraspol,"Титан"59.2037.542.54542.542.43
Category 67.5 kg
1Granenko OksanaO1985Dnestrovsc63.706060606056.50
Category 75 kg
1Vnorovskaya ElenaO1987Chişinău,"Минотавр"71.804550504538.75
Men
Category 52 kg
1Stremouh VladislavT22001Tiraspol51.908090908077.48
Kupal VladislavT22001Tiraspol44.10303030
Category 56 kg
1Bobok GeorgiyT22000Chişinău,"Алигатор"56.007075757062.48
1Botnari GheorgheO1992Orhei55.9080901009080.48
Category 60 kg
1Grachev DanilT12002Dnestrovsc56.7062.567.567.562.555.08
2Grek AleksandrT12002Chişinău,"Аполло"59.6057.56062.562.552.39
1Rusu IonT22000Chişinău58.3077.5808077.566.40
2Nikiforov MikhailT22000Tiraspol57.6067.572.577.572.562.87
1Terzi AleksandrT31998Bender,"Олимп"58.1077.58082.582.570.93
1Burguvan RomanO1988Bender,"Энергия"58.309510010510589.96
2Serzhuk AlekseyO1987Chişinău58.907080858067.84
Category 67.5 kg
1Dmitriy KarageorgiyT12002Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"60.805557.56057.547.28
2Smolyac VlasT12002Chişinău63.105055605543.68
1Botnarenko AdrianT22001Orhei62.1010011011011088.67
1Melnik IonO1982Chişinău66.30135142.5142.5135102.60
2Kozhokar VasiliyO1990Bender,"Кетлер"66.209510010510579.91
1Grek VasiliyM31967Chişinău,"Аполло"65.707072.572.57060.59
Category 75 kg
1Orzul VladislavT12001Dnestrovsc72.007577.577.577.555.04
1Burke SergeyT22000Chişinău,"Аллигатор"73.2010010511010573.63
2Amelin AleksandrT22000Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"68.909510010510073.57
1Kraevskiy ArtemT31999Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"72.90152.5157.5157.5157.5110.79
1Volchinskiy KonstantinO1964Tiraspol,"Олимпия"74.4014015015014096.98
2Koval MaksimO1990Dnestrovsc68.6013513514013599.67
3Kalashnikov VadimO1988Tiraspol,"Адреналин"73.2012513013013091.16
4Ilnitskiy VyacheslavO1989Chişinău,Путь72.2011012012011077.95
1Orydzhiev NazimM11977Bender,"Динамо-Энергия"71.3011512012512085.88
1Ilnitskiy VyacheslavM21970Chişinău72.2011012012011084.34
1Volchinskiy KonstantinM31964Tiraspol,"Олимпия"74.40140150150140114.82
Category 82.5 kg
1Chernyy VyacheslavT12002Chişinău,"Аполло"79.708590908556.06
1Koroy ArtemT22001Râbnița75.9011011512012081.90
2Stepanenko StanislavT22000Bender78.8097.5102.5105102.568.12
3Detkov VladislavT22000Tiraspol80.3090100102.5102.567.25
4Naniy VladislavT22000Bender,"Кетлер"76.4090951009564.53
1Granevskii AlexandrT31998Tiraspol,СК "Рекорд"80.1015017017015098.60
1Radu AleksandrJ1996Chişinău77.00170180180180121.59
2Tudorean OlegJ1996Tiraspol75.70140150160150102.57
1Radu AleksandrO1996Chişinău77.00170180180180121.59
2Osadchenko YuriyO1961Odessa81.50165170172.5170110.45
3Tudorean OlegO1996Tiraspol75.70140150160150102.57
1Osadchenko YuriyM41961Odessa81.50165170172.5170137.62
1Stezhnev AleksandrPFM1989Tiraspol82.0012012513012580.89
Category 90 kg
1Schelkunov YuriyT22000Dnestrovsc85.90959510510566.00
1Gutsu RomanT31998Bender, "Кетлер"82.9012512513012580.33
1Senkiv AndreyO1989Tiraspol,"Титан"89.80185190195190116.39
2Danilov RomanO1979Chişinău, "Аллигатор"88.20127.5132.5137.5132.581.99
Category 100 kg
1Yavorskiy AndriyJ1996Odessa97.40170180185185108.78
2Koltsa NikolayJ1995Chişinău98.8016017018017099.33
3Legachev SergeyJ1996Chişinău98.70120127.5127.5127.574.54
1Yavorskiy AndriyO1996Odessa97.40170180185185108.78
2Dubov VictorO1986Chişinău95.80160170180170100.73
1Granevskiy VladimirM11972Tiraspol,СК "Рекорд"97.5013015015091.96
Category 110 kg
1Beloborodov VitaliyM21968Tiraspol106.50160165170165104.31
2Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol103.0012513514014088.25
Category 125 kg
1Mazur VasilijO1984Tiraspol,Здоровая семья"123.10205220220120.47
2Zozulya IvanO1987Parcani, "Динамо-Энергия"120.30165172.518018099.13
3Kukushkin DmitriyO1978Bender, Кетлер122.70165175182.517595.92
4Grezhdieru MihaiO1993Chişinău117.70155167.5175167.592.68
Category 140 kg
1Shuturminskyy YevgenO1967Odessa134.30185195200200107.22
2Babanin MaksimO1979Bender,"Кетлер"126.50180190195195106.06
1Shuturminskyy YevgenM31967Odessa134.30185195200200121.16

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Radu Aleksandr 121.59 180 @ 77.00
2 Mazur Vasilij 120.47 220 @ 123.10
3 Senkiv Andrey 116.39 190 @ 89.80
4 Osadchenko Yuriy 110.45 170 @ 81.50
5 Yavorskiy Andriy 108.78 185 @ 97.40
6 Shuturminskyy Yevgen 107.22 200 @ 134.30
7 Babanin Maksim 106.06 195 @ 126.50
8 Melnik Ion 102.60 135 @ 66.30
9 Tudorean Oleg 102.57 150 @ 75.70
10 Dubov Victor 100.73 170 @ 95.80
Masters
1 Osadchenko Yuriy 137.62 170 @ 81.50
2 Shuturminskyy Yevgen 121.16 200 @ 134.30
3 Volchinskiy Konstantin 114.82 140 @ 74.40
4 Beloborodov Vitaliy 104.31 165 @ 106.50
5 Granevskiy Vladimir 91.96 150 @ 97.50
6 Sidorenko Igor 88.25 140 @ 103.00
7 Orydzhiev Nazim 85.88 120 @ 71.30
8 Ilnitskiy Vyacheslav 84.34 110 @ 72.20
9 Grek Vasiliy 60.59 70 @ 65.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kraevskiy Artem 110.79 157.5 @ 72.90
2 Granevskii Alexandr 98.60 150 @ 80.10
3 Botnarenko Adrian 88.67 110 @ 62.10
4 Koroy Artem 81.90 120 @ 75.90
5 Gutsu Roman 80.33 125 @ 82.90
6 Stremouh Vladislav 77.48 80 @ 51.90
7 Burke Sergey 73.63 105 @ 73.20
8 Amelin Aleksandr 73.57 100 @ 68.90
9 Terzi Aleksandr 70.93 82.5 @ 58.10
10 Stepanenko Stanislav 68.12 102.5 @ 78.80
Juniors
1 Radu Aleksandr 121.59 180 @ 77.00
2 Yavorskiy Andriy 108.78 185 @ 97.40
3 Tudorean Oleg 102.57 150 @ 75.70
4 Koltsa Nikolay 99.33 170 @ 98.80
5 Legachev Sergey 74.54 127.5 @ 98.70
Women
Open
1 Chornyy Yuliya 66.46 60 @ 52.00
2 Ovcharuk Alla 59.26 60 @ 60.00
3 Granenko Oksana 56.50 60 @ 63.70
4 Logvinenko Dana 55.38 50 @ 52.00
5 Naumenko Ekaterina 53.39 45 @ 47.60
6 Butnaru Oksana 53.27 50 @ 54.60
7 Furtuna Ekaterina 42.43 42.5 @ 59.20
8 Ilnitskaya Svetlana 40.67 37.5 @ 53.40
9 Vnorovskaya Elena 38.75 45 @ 71.80
10 Chebotar Elena 38.32 32.5 @ 48.00
Masters
1 Abramova Irina 51.69 42.5 @ 56.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bozhenko Elena 47.84 40 @ 47.10
2 Kozhukhar Valentina 47.31 40 @ 47.80
3 Gontsa Evelina 41.97 42.5 @ 60.00
4 Kulla Vladislava 41.49 32.5 @ 43.10