Search competitions

WPC Open Moldova & Transnistria Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Panasyk AnastasiyaT22000Chişinău48.50653075 (80)170198.83
1Savenko ElenaO1994Tiraspol52.001105090250276.90
2Chornyy YuliyaO1986Chişinău52.008055100235260.29
Category 56 kg
1Grigor ElenaT12003Râbnița55.70454090175183.47
Category 60 kg
Akinin VadimT12002Râbnița58.5080
1Gonchar SergeyJ1996Varniţa57.50140105170415424.13
2Tretyakov ViktorJ1996Bender56.101156080255265.81
Category 67.5 kg
1Zubrytska LinaO1988Chişinău64.70145132.5175452.5420.83
Category 75 kg
1Vnorovskaya ElenaO1987Chişinău73.509050110250211.90
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Dalnichenko VladislavT12001Dnestrovsc64.209575120290226.72
2Scherbakov AleksandrT12003Bender64.009077.5117.5285223.47
1Naporchuk AlexandrT31969Tiraspol60.3010080147.5327.5271.43
1Sorbalo VladimirJ1994Chişinău67.20150110165425319.30
1Malyuta AlekseyOMoldova60.5010065120285235.50
1Fomin AleksandrPFM1999Bender61.009070110270221.35
Category 75 kg
1Zeltser GermanT12003Bender68.0072.56585222.5165.50
2Lysyy VadimT22000Râbnița72.20170110182.5462.5327.73
3Koroy ArtemT22001Râbnița74.60120102.5160382.5264.42
1Zhardetski NikolayT21999Bender69.5012080145345251.99
1Angan AleksandrO1990Chişinău68.0010085180365271.49
Category 82.5 kg
2Rusnak AndreyT31999Râbnița80.70200135205540353.16
1Olinichenko NikitaT31997Bender75.80165105185455310.86
1Novogolub OlegJ1995Chişinău80.90200150230580378.68
1Novogolub OlegO1995Chişinău80.90200150230580378.68
Category 90 kg
2Ilcenco VladislavJ1996Chişinău90.00230147.5230607.5371.73
1Trinkinets NikuJ1993Bender87.30177.5122.5225525326.87
2Lisovoy DmitriyO1979Tiraspol87.00200150220570355.57
1Grekov AleksandrO1991Dnestrovsc89.30195117.5210522.5321.08
1Sokolovskiy ViktorM11976Dnestrovsc83.60200135220555358.30
2Fistican OlegM11973Nisporeni85.50190110220520337.92
Category 100 kg
1Kazak VitaliyT22000Chişinău97.20160140195495291.31
1Cotoman VictorO1980Chişinău99.10242.5170282.5695405.53
2Cherchel OlegO1978Bender95.10230122.5220572.5340.41
1Pecherskiy AnatoliyM31965Chişinău96.80210155240 (245)605409.14
Category 110 kg
1Chikanchi VadimO1987Bender108.50285175310770434.82
1Sidorenko IgorM21969Tiraspol102.30180130207.5517.5322.52
Category 125 kg
1Grezhdieru MihaiJ1993Chişinău118.00240165260665367.75
1Zozulya IvanO1987Parcani115.20235172.5225632.5351.67
Category 140 kg
1Niculesсu IvanJ1995Chişinău126.50250190265705383.45
1Niculesсu IvanO1995Chişinău126.50250190265705
383.45

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Chikanchi Vadim 434.82 770 @ 108.50
2 Cotoman Victor 405.53 695 @ 99.10
3 Niculesсu Ivan 383.45 705 @ 126.50
4 Novogolub Oleg 378.68 580 @ 80.90
5 Lisovoy Dmitriy 355.57 570 @ 87.00
6 Zozulya Ivan 351.67 632.5 @ 115.20
7 Cherchel Oleg 340.41 572.5 @ 95.10
8 Grekov Aleksandr 321.08 522.5 @ 89.30
9 Angan Aleksandr 271.49 365 @ 68.00
10 Malyuta Aleksey 235.50 285 @ 60.50
Masters
1 Pecherskiy Anatoliy 409.14 605 @ 96.80
2 Sokolovskiy Viktor 358.30 555 @ 83.60
3 Fistican Oleg 337.92 520 @ 85.50
4 Sidorenko Igor 322.52 517.5 @ 102.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Rusnak Andrey 353.16 540 @ 80.70
2 Lysyy Vadim 327.73 462.5 @ 72.20
3 Olinichenko Nikita 310.86 455 @ 75.80
4 Kazak Vitaliy 291.31 495 @ 97.20
5 Naporchuk Alexandr 271.43 327.5 @ 60.30
6 Koroy Artem 264.42 382.5 @ 74.60
7 Zhardetski Nikolay 251.99 345 @ 69.50
8 Dalnichenko Vladislav 226.72 290 @ 64.20
9 Scherbakov Aleksandr 223.47 285 @ 64.00
10 Zeltser German 165.50 222.5 @ 68.00
Juniors
1 Niculesсu Ivan 383.45 705 @ 126.50
2 Novogolub Oleg 378.68 580 @ 80.90
3 Ilcenco Vladislav 371.73 607.5 @ 90.00
4 Grezhdieru Mihai 367.75 665 @ 118.00
5 Trinkinets Niku 326.87 525 @ 87.30
6 Sorbalo Vladimir 319.30 425 @ 67.20
Women
Open
1 Zubrytska Lina 420.83 452.5 @ 64.70
2 Savenko Elena 276.90 250 @ 52.00
3 Chornyy Yuliya 260.29 235 @ 52.00
4 Vnorovskaya Elena 211.90 250 @ 73.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Panasyk Anastasiya 198.83 170 @ 48.50
2 Grigor Elena 183.47 175 @ 55.70
Juniors
1 Gonchar Sergey 424.13 415 @ 57.50
2 Tretyakov Viktor 265.81 255 @ 56.10