Search competitions

Open Krymsk city Bench Press Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Krasnodarskiy Kray, Crymsk
Datedecember 9, 2007
Number of lifters57
Added bykotmurzik june 20, 2010
ID3028
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Sergienko Anastasia1987Krasnodar47.507077.58077.592.10
Category 67.5 kg
1Mazaeva Tatyana1977Novorossiysk66.7595100102.5102.5
2Potemkina Tatyana1976Anapa67.5062.56567.567.560.75
Category 82.5 kg
1Turaeva Anna1978Tuapse78.00120130140140114.09
Men
Category 52 kg
1Osmanov Aziz1991Crymsk51.255065706563.84
Category 56 kg
1Anfimov Aleksey1983Crymsk55.80115120125125111.99
2Yakovenko Igor1988Maykop54.80115130130115
3Kovalenko Evgeniy1993Anapa53.95707577.577.571.95
4Shibanov Aleksandr1992Anapa56.00707077.57062.48
Category 60 kg
1Vartanyan Vage1991Maykop59.9511011511511091.69
2Dimopulo Lazar1992Crymsk60.006575807562.46
Category 67.5 kg
1Kornev Valentin1981Krasnodar67.1011512513012594.03
2Grigoryan Pavel1989Maykop66.15120120125120
3Smyslin Denis1990Astrahan63.1511012012011087.30
Category 75 kg
1Podgornyy Denis1977Novorossiysk74.75175187.5187.5175
2Yanshin Sergey1987Rylsk71.85165187.5187.5165
3Gadzhiev Omar1974Stavropol75.00155165165165113.60
4Krampit Artur1982Yeysk69.2513013514013598.90
5Ganin Mikhail1990Anapa74.40110112.511511579.66
6Kalyuzhnyy Andrey1986Anapa73.50105112.511510573.40
7Tkachenko Igor1991Crymsk74.2095105112.510572.87
Category 82.5 kg
1Gadzhiev Abdulla1973Stavropol80.00180190202.5190124.98
2Shulga Sergey1979Rostov-na-Donu82.25170180185185119.49
3Dubrovin Aleksandr1987Novorossiysk81.70160170170170110.28
4Lenkov Denis1983Sochi82.50170180180170109.58
5Dubrovin Vitaliy1987Novorossiysk78.50145150157.515099.96
6Vorona Sergey1986Crymsk80.2014014515015098.51
Category 90 kg
1Koshkin Sergey1971Stavropol85.75270270285270169.88
2Kakoyan Gegam1984Stavropol88.00192.5192.5
3Kutygin Ivan1983Dinskaya87.85175182.5182.5175108.55
4Shamalo Oleg1977Anapa89.25130135137.5137.584.52
5Sklyar Roman1990Anapa84.35105112.5117.5112.571.51
Mirzoyan Artem1976Stavropol89.70217.5
Panchenko Dmitriy1984Stavropol86.10170170170
Category 100 kg
1Martirosyan Ardavast1975Tuapse98.50230250260260152.10
2Chidingov Pavel1969Elista100.00210220230230
3Bochkaryov Aleksandr1981Krasnodar99.40202.5210215215125.30
4Efimov Yuriy1969Krasnodar95.40190202.5207.5202.5120.24
5Vinogradov Boris1968Slavyansk-na-kubani96.00192.5202.5207.5202.5119.86
6Savich Nikolay1970Novorossiysk99.90202.5210215202.5117.77
7Shakhnazaryan Armen1976Crymsk97.50177.5182.5185185108.74
Lyashko Vasiliy1982Krasnodar99.50210
Mirzoyan Arsen1978Stavropol98.20250250255
Category 110 kg
1Veter Aleksandr1974Krasnodar104.20220230240240137.33
2Baydin Maksim1977Yeysk107.70230240250240
3Chernyavskiy Oleg1967Slavyansk-na-kubani103.75185195200200115.77
Kiselev Aleksey1974Astrahan108.15180180180
Krivenko Nikolay1982Krasnodar109.90225
Category 125 kg
1Korshkov Aleksandr1986Novorossiysk123.10270280300280
2Velibekov Bakhtiyar1971Nevinnomyssk115.00260265275265147.39
3Prikhodko Vyacheslav1968Sochi112.00250250250139.95
4Grudinov Maksim1981Krasnodar123.80230240240240131.26
5Eroshkin Oleg1970Novorossiysk120.90200210220220121.00
Zaytsev Oleg1969Aksay117.70200200210
Category 140 kg
1Snigirev Valeriy1977Stavropol131.00300300317.5300161.79
2Kovtun Vladimir1978Crymsk125.9014015015515081.68
Category +140 kg
1Korkin Vadim1975Cherkessk150.00240250260260136.03

Best lifters

Women
1 Turaeva Anna 114.09 140 @ 78.00
2 Sergienko Anastasia 92.10 77.5 @ 47.50
3 Potemkina Tatyana 60.75 67.5 @ 67.50
Men
1 Koshkin Sergey 169.88 270 @ 85.75
2 Snigirev Valeriy 161.79 300 @ 131.00
3 Martirosyan Ardavast 152.10 260 @ 98.50
4 Velibekov Bakhtiyar 147.39 265 @ 115.00
5 Prikhodko Vyacheslav 139.95 250 @ 112.00
6 Veter Aleksandr 137.33 240 @ 104.20
7 Korkin Vadim 136.03 260 @ 150.00
8 Grudinov Maksim 131.26 240 @ 123.80
9 Bochkaryov Aleksandr 125.30 215 @ 99.40
10 Gadzhiev Abdulla 124.98 190 @ 80.00