Search competitions

WPC/AWPC Russsian Nationals:WPC BP eq

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Chelyabinsk
Datefeb 26 – mar 1, 2009
Number of lifters553
Added bykotmurzik july 4, 2010
ID3533
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Ulanova DaryaT21992Korkino45.3040454555.42П.Корольченко
Category 52 kg
2Solodilova SvetlanaJ1988Chelyabinsk50.005055555562.83И.Поделко
1Merkulova (Antipova) AgnessaO/J1988Barnaul52.009595e100e100e110.76А.Меркулов
Category 56 kg
1Gafanova KristinaT21992Korkino53.904045555559.20П.Корольченко
Category 60 kg
2Amelina AnastasiaJ1988Novosibirsk59.8582.587.592.587.586.59В.Дубровин
3Scherbakova MariyaJ1988Magnitogorsk60.006070706059.26Е.Карасик
1Starygina NatalyaO/J1986Barnaul59.309090909089.73А.Меркулов
2Gileva MarinaO1973Perm56.907070707072.14И.Россомахин
Category 67.5 kg
Ustyuzhaninova EkaterinaJ1988Novosibirsk67.30107.5107.5107.5В.Дубровин
2Maltseva NellyaO1979Tomsk65.00130135145145134.37Е.Косов
1Medvedeva (Baranova) YuliyaO1979Novosibirsk67.45140140147.5140104.85
Pilipishko IrinaM31957Ozersk66.508592.592.5Н.Пилипишко
Category 75 kg
1Shmyrina MariyaO/T31990Barnaul69.5072.577.58077.568.27А.Меркулов
Men
Category 52 kg
1Sokushev VadimT31990Novosibirsk51.20105et3115115105et3103.25П.Исаков
Category 56 kg
1Bobrov DenisT11997Perm53.504040404037.49К.Бобров
1Gusev AlexeiT21992Kamensk-Uralskiy53.20859095er90er
1Pridannikov MikhailJ1986Novosibirsk55.90140150nj160wj160wj143.07П.Исаков
Category 67.5 kg
1Yurov VyacheslavT31991Barnaul67.5012513013013097.29А.Меркулов
1Ladyzhnikov SergeyJ1986Yekaterinbourg66.60170170170170 (175.5)128.69Д.Маслаков
2Yurov VyacheslavJ1991Barnaul67.5012513013013097.29А.Меркулов
Kelin DmitryJ1988Barnaul67.50145145145
Perminov DenisO1978Kurgan67.50180180180И.Курпишев
1Kiselev YuriM71937Aldan65.80758585111.71
Category 75 kg
1Katrakov NikitaT21991Barnaul73.0011511511511580.81А.Меркулов
1Ovcharov DmitriyT31989Novosibirsk75.00170180170117.05П.Исаков
2Shapkin AlekseyT31990Saratov72.7511012012084.54В.Граков
Deckert YevgenyT31989Barnaul75.00155155155А.Меркулов
1Lazarev AlekseyJ1985Novosibirsk73.80190202.5205205142.86П.Исаков
2Upolovnikov VladimirJ1985Saratov74.95175187.5192.5192.5132.61В.Рахманов
3Rozenshteyn AnatoliyJ1985Barnaul74.50190202.5202.5190131.48
4Deckert YevgenyJ1989Barnaul75.00115115155155106.72П.Исаков
5Katrakov NikitaJ1991Barnaul73.0011511511511580.81А.Меркулов
Sapozhnikov VyacheslavJ1988Lesnoy73.95115120120А.Михайлов
Essin ArtemJ1986Kurgan74.35170170180И.Курпишев
Shesterov MikhailJ1987Tryokhgorniy71.55180180А.Якимов
1Uskov EvgeniyO1970Chelyabinsk74.25190202.5202.5202.5140.47А.Харитонов
2Paderin OlegO1978Lebyazhye74.05180180190190132.07С.Юровских
Rode AlexanderO1981Saratov71.65В.Рахманов
1Kuimov IgorM21962Ozersk74.65195em2202.5em2205em2205em2151.27
2Baranchikov DmitriyM21960Saratov72.55140165175140119.00В.Рахманов
1Sidelkin AlekseyM41951Chelyabinsk75.00105112.5112.5105102.73А.Харитонов
1Petukhov EvgeniyM71938Yekaterinbourg73.20140em7150em7155150em7173.02
Category 82.5 kg
1Guz AndreyT31990Kurgan82.50170170109.58
1Zlobin EvgeniyJ1986Saratov77.55175185190190127.70В.Рахманов
Koykov EgorJ1985Perm79.75200200200И.Россомахин
Maslov NikolayJ1986Chelyabinsk81.40202.5205205А.Попов
1Teterin SergeyO1971Barnaul81.85217.5230240230149.02
2Mikheev NikolayO1984Chelyabinsk79.50205210217.5210138.73И.Поделко
3Avdonin GeorgiyO1969Magadan81.95180190195190123.01Д.Корбулаков
4Savchenko DmitriyO1981Novosibirsk79.00180192.5192.5180119.43Ю.Левченко
5Tsetsulin PavelO1978Magnitogorsk78.35170175175175116.78Е.Карасик
Nikulin AleksandrO1984Sankt-Peterburg81.25250250250Д.Поликарпов
1Korikov YuriyM21962Omsk81.35175175175175132.62В.Грищенко
1Druzhkov SergeiM41950Kavalerovo82.45175185wm4192.5wm4192.5wm4
163.25
1Zyablikov IvanM51948Yekaterinbourg81.80165165175.5165143.32
Category 90 kg
1Panaskin AlexanderT21991Zvenigorod89.35160180wt2200wt2200wt2122.88И.Кульчицкий
1Abdulaev RovshanT31990Korkino85.25195202.5wt3230202.5wt3127.88П.Корольченко
2Myasnikov DmitriyT31990Yekaterinbourg86.65175175180175109.43С.Пузанский
3Shalmiev RovshanT31989Perm89.6512514015014085.85О.Кушнарев
2Zharenov AndreyJ1988Togliatty89.00210230237.5237.5146.23Л.Лих
3Alikin StanislavJ1985Perm88.60230235235235145.07И.Россомахин
4Karpov YuriyJ1986Barnaul88.90225235240235144.78А.Меркулов
Pudovkin VladislavJ1988Tryokhgorniy83.35190202.5202.5А.Якимов
1Merkulov AlexeyO1983Barnaul87.75265275275275170.69В.Черепанов
2Chadkov VladimirO1972Chelyabinsk89.20270280280270166.02А.Меркулов
3Vasyunin IvanO1983Rubtsovsk87.90242.5252.5257.5257.5159.68Д.Душкин
4/1Konovalov SergeyO/J1987Barnaul84.30240nj255ej270255ej162.15А.Меркулов
5Zyuzin AlekseyO1981Ramenskoe89.90235245255245149.99Д.Горбачев
6Belykh AndreyO1969Gubakha89.30242.5252.5257.5242.5149.02
7Metelyov AleksandrO1972Lysva89.10225232.5240232.5143.06С.Голышев
8Ponosov AlekseyO1983Aleksandrovsk89.95215225230230140.76О.Плотников
9Lebedev IlyaO1972Magadan90.00200220235220134.62Д.Колбулаков
10Chaykovskiy VyacheslavO1970Magnitogorsk89.30200200210210129.05Е.Карасик
11Panteleev SergeyO1982Novosibirsk89.15190202.5202.5190116.87П.Исаков
Selivanov PetrO1970Saratov85.95250250
1Vylegzhanin SergeyM11966Gubakha89.60215225225215144.65А.Белых
2Zhilin AleksandrM11965Yekaterinbourg85.00165175175165116.17Д.Маслаков
1Petryakov YuriyM21964Omsk87.00195202.5207.5207.5146.27В.Грищенко
1Zavyalov AleksandrM31957Chelyabinsk88.60185195202.5195152.63В.Черепанов
2Soloboev VladimirM31958Lesnoy88.50170177.5177.5170130.84А.Тачанов
1Vokarev ViktorM51946Yekaterinbourg84.25105115105105.26И.Бояршинов
Category 100 kg
1Kolachev StanislavJ1987Novosibirsk99.30200210220220128.28С.Григорьев
2Druzhinin ViktorJ1988Novosibirsk98.95200210210210122.62П.Исаков
3Gnevyshev AlekseyJ1985Korkino98.00170185200200117.28П.Корольченко
1Tambovtsev DmitriyO1969Perm98.20260260272.5260152.33К.Бобров
2Saydentsal OlegO1975Novosibirsk99.70250260267.5260151.35П.Исаков
3Puzanskiy SergeyO1975Yekaterinbourg98.90250250262.5250146.00
4Maksimov VladimirO1972Chelyabinsk98.85240250250240140.21В.Черепанов
5Omelkov VladimirO1970Kamensk-Uralskiy99.50240240252.5240139.80
6Piskunov MaksimO1982Yuzhnouralsk93.30210220220220132.07
7Muratov AndreyO1982Staryy Oskol94.65200210210210125.16С.Водяха
8Schukin VladimirO1980Tyumen95.90210210210210124.36А.Суровецкий
9Nigmatullin RinatO1980Chelyabinsk97.90210210210210123.21
10Bakharev AlekseyO1973Chelyabinsk92.80200220220200120.38И.Поделко
Chernov AndreyO1984Chelyabinsk92.65180180190И.Поделко
Mochalov GlebO1979Chelyabinsk93.55150И.Терентьев
Goryunov VitaliyO1982Togliatty93.70210220К.Рогожников
Mamedov Emin Galib OglyO1974Togliatty95.45270270275А.Ли
Melnik AlekseyO1977Lysva99.20250250255О.Голышев
Kargopolov AleksandrO1983Aleksandrovsk99.35265265275О.Плотников
Poryadin IvanO1982Ramenskoe99.90290290290Д.Горбачев
1Fedulov AlexanderM11966Yekaterinbourg98.50210220220141.18И.Бояршинов
2Chertushkin DmitriyM11965Yekaterinbourg98.50195202.5195126.97В.Коблов
Ladeyschikov VladimirM11967Pervouralsk99.95180180180
1Alekseenko AleksandrM21963Novosibirsk98.15195210210195131.07В.Дубровин
2Martemyanov AndreyM21961Ozersk98.60175175185175121.17И.Куимов
1Akentyev ValeriyM31958Uhkta96.10210220220210140.41
1Martirosov GeorgiyM61942Yekaterinbourg92.50130130130130134.65Е.Петухов
Category 110 kg
1Feofilov ArtemT31989Novosibirsk109.85180190200190106.91П.Исаков
1Chernay DenisJ1987Yekaterinbourg106.35210210220210119.32Е.Петухов
Pavlov AntonJ1985Yekaterinbourg105.75220220220А.Пономарев
1/1Tretyakov AleksandrO/M11967Kungur108.50310310320310175.06
2Manyukov VladislavO1972Staryy Oskol108.80250250141.05Е.Манюков
3Brylin MikhailO1984Pervouralsk110.00240260260240135.00К.Рогожников
4Kostin SergeyO1982Magnitogorsk109.00220220220220124.08Е.Карасик
Berman YakovO1972Yekaterinbourg104.40250260260В.Коблов
Semenov DenisO1974Nizhniy Tagil105.00220
Khaliullin EduardO1973Yekaterinbourg105.20260260260
Plotnikov DenisO1978Yuzhnouralsk107.10240240240
Kurpishev IvanO1969Kurgan108.15310310315
Zentsov SergeyO1976Perm108.20210210210И.Россомахин
Karasov VladimirO1973Chelyabinsk108.50255255255И.Поделко
2Rakhmanov VyacheslavM11968Saratov108.15260270280280169.02
3Chernysh AlekseyM11967Chelyabinsk107.45220220225220125.85
Tolmachev VladimirM11965Togliatty105.80170170170К.Рогожников
Golubitskiy IgorM11968Togliatty106.75220220220К.Рогожников
Akhmetov RuslanM21960Kataysk106.20210210210
1Bobrov KonstantinM31957Perm107.45250250250em3250em3162.42И.Россомахин
2Pozdnyakov ViktorM31958Kurgan107.15220230230220152.78И.Курпишев
1Korniets VladimirM41954Chelyabinsk109.80150165170170128.18В.Дзина
Pohvashhev YuriyM41954Chelyabinsk108.90250250250В.Черепанов
Category 125 kg
1Malyugin ViktorT31990Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug119.85250nt3260nt3265nt3265nt3146.04
1Kapusta SergeyO1972Tomsk120.60300300302.5302.5166.50Е.Косов
2/1Lopatskiy GeorgiyO/M21962Omsk122.45280292.5em2300292.5em2160.41
3Kabirov RinatO1979Mezhgorye114.60285290295285158.63Д.Шелухин
4Pyshmintsev N.O1981Kamensk-Uralskiy118.75285285285285157.41
5Zalutskiy RomanO1979Ramenskoe116.40260270280280155.32
6Podelko IgorO1964Chelyabinsk112.90260260145.26
Podelko IgorO/M11964Chelyabinsk112.90252.5
Ignatov VitaliyO1979Chelyabinsk117.35200200200А.Харитонов
1Ponomarev AleksandrM11967Yekaterinbourg113.25245252.5255255154.01В.Блинков
2Kostromin AndreyM11968Nizhnie Sergi122.45240250257.5240140.57М.Глазунов
2Yagovkin PavelM21959Kungur115.25225240260240163.43А.Третьяков
1Zemerov AleksandrM31955Yekaterinbourg114.45200212.5222.5212.5155.59И.Бояршинов
Category 140 kg
1Kuzmenko OlegO1971Beloretsk135.65210225232.5225120.35Д.Мося
Osipov AndreyO1975Chelyabinsk137.90260260260А.Харитонов
Matsur VasiliyO1984Chelyabinsk136.50310325330И.Поделко
Category +140 kg
1Akhmedov TimurJ1986Perm153.00210220230210109.39О.Кушнарев
1Vildanov DenisO1987Korkino150.50275292.5292.5275143.77П.Корольченко
2Oblizin AleksandrO1973Saratov160.00250260272.5260134.13В.Рахманов
Brazhkin AlexeyO1971Togliatty140.95280280292.5К.Рогожников

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Tretyakov Aleksandr 175.06 310 @ 108.50
2 Merkulov Alexey 170.69 275 @ 87.75
3 Kapusta Sergey 166.50 302.5 @ 120.60
4 Chadkov Vladimir 166.02 270 @ 89.20
5 Konovalov Sergey 162.15 255ej @ 84.30
6 Lopatskiy Georgiy 160.41 292.5em2 @ 122.45
7 Vasyunin Ivan 159.68 257.5 @ 87.90
8 Kabirov Rinat 158.63 285 @ 114.60
9 Pyshmintsev N. 157.41 285 @ 118.75
10 Zalutskiy Roman 155.32 280 @ 116.40
Masters
1 Tretyakov Aleksandr 175.06 310 @ 108.50
2 Petukhov Evgeniy 173.02 150em7 @ 73.20
3 Rakhmanov Vyacheslav 169.02 280 @ 108.15
4 Yagovkin Pavel 163.43 240 @ 115.25
5 Druzhkov Sergei 163.25 192.5wm4 @ 82.45
6 Bobrov Konstantin 162.42 250em3 @ 107.45
7 Lopatskiy Georgiy 160.41 292.5em2 @ 122.45
8 Zemerov Aleksandr 155.59 212.5 @ 114.45
9 Ponomarev Aleksandr 154.01 255 @ 113.25
10 Pozdnyakov Viktor 152.78 220 @ 107.15
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Malyugin Viktor 146.04 265nt3 @ 119.85
2 Abdulaev Rovshan 127.88 202.5wt3 @ 85.25
3 Panaskin Alexander 122.88 200wt2 @ 89.35
4 Ovcharov Dmitriy 117.05 170 @ 75.00
5 Guz Andrey 109.58 170 @ 82.50
6 Myasnikov Dmitriy 109.43 175 @ 86.65
7 Feofilov Artem 106.91 190 @ 109.85
8 Sokushev Vadim 103.25 105et3 @ 51.20
9 Yurov Vyacheslav 97.29 130 @ 67.50
10 Shalmiev Rovshan 85.85 140 @ 89.65
Juniors
1 Konovalov Sergey 162.15 255ej @ 84.30
2 Zharenov Andrey 146.23 237.5 @ 89.00
3 Alikin Stanislav 145.07 235 @ 88.60
4 Karpov Yuriy 144.78 235 @ 88.90
5 Pridannikov Mikhail 143.07 160wj @ 55.90
6 Lazarev Aleksey 142.86 205 @ 73.80
7 Upolovnikov Vladimir 132.61 192.5 @ 74.95
8 Rozenshteyn Anatoliy 131.48 190 @ 74.50
9 Ladyzhnikov Sergey 128.69 170 (175.5) @ 66.60
10 Kolachev Stanislav 128.28 220 @ 99.30
Women
Open
1 Maltseva Nellya 134.37 145 @ 65.00
2 Merkulova (Antipova) Agnessa 110.76 100e @ 52.00
3 Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya 104.85 140 @ 67.45
4 Starygina Natalya 89.73 90 @ 59.30
5 Gileva Marina 72.14 70 @ 56.90
6 Shmyrina Mariya 68.27 77.5 @ 69.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Gafanova Kristina 59.20 55 @ 53.90
2 Ulanova Darya 55.42 45 @ 45.30
Juniors
1 Amelina Anastasia 86.59 87.5 @ 59.85
2 Solodilova Svetlana 62.83 55 @ 50.00
3 Scherbakova Mariya 59.26 60 @ 60.00