Search competitions

Open Bench Press Cup of Stavropolskiy region of Russia

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Stavropol
Dateapril 18, 2010
Number of lifters49
Added bykotmurzik july 10, 2010
ID3753
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Category 60 kg
1Vorona Roman1995Mineralnie Vodi54.308087.592.592.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Guseynov Zaur1986Mineralnie Vodi67.30140145145145
1Mironov Pavel1988Mineralnie Vodi66.00125130137.513099.19
2Malyushenko Maksim1990Stavropol63.2095100102.595
3Oganesyan Artem1989Cherkessk65.3080859085
Category 75 kg
1Timushev Renat1978Cherkessk70.1012513013513597.93
2Belousov AleksandrStavropol70.9012012513012589.86
3Kyurdzhiev DmitriyStavropol69.209510511511584.31
Tebuev Ali1978Cherkessk72.00145145145
Demin VladimirStavropol70.10120130130
Category 82.5 kg
1Derevyanko NikolayRyzdvyanyy80.4012013014014091.80
2Derevyanko IlyaRyzdvyanyy80.4011012513013085.24
3Samsonyuk Ivan1988Cherkessk78.40110115122.5122.5
4Morozov MaksimStavropol81.30110112.5115112.573.22
5Kratko MaksimStavropol73.4010010511010573.48
6Belozerov VladislavStavropol76.3090951059564.59
Sotnichenko PavelRyzdvyanyy80.60140145145
Category 90 kg
1Borisenko Dmitriy1982Stavropol90.10160165172165100.90
2Kravchenko ArtemStavropol86.00150162.5170162.5102.07
3Trishkin Sergey1984Cherkessk89.1015015216016098.45
4Kelnik IgorStavropol87.3013013514014087.16
5Ivannikov Dmitriy1981Stavropol83.70120125130125
6Mamunts DavidStavropol88.4012013013512074.17
Liev Nazir1982Cherkessk89.20170170170
Anokhin Aleksandr1983Stavropol83.80190190190
Category 100 kg
1Zaytsev Sergey1977Ryzdvyanyy96.10180195200200
1Kiselev Kirill1986Stavropol97.00155170180180
2Akhrameev AlekseyStavropol97.40165170175175102.90
3Poroshin AlekseyStavropol93.9016018018516095.74
2Chemerkin SergeyStavropol94.9010011511510059.52
Shurupov Anton1991Stavropol100.10150160160
Zhokhov Sergey1987Stavropol97.00165167.5167.5
Avramenko Aleksey1988Mineralnie Vodi100.10230230230
Category 110 kg
1Ayvazov Andrey1982Mineralnie Vodi107.60190200205205116.05
2Ryabets Aleksandr1983Ryzdvyanyy106.30170180190190
3Ionov Roman1981Cherkessk108.80180190200190107.20
4Bochkaryov Maksim1983Mineralnie Vodi105.5016016517017096.87
5Maslov EvgeniyStavropol104.50157.5160177.516091.46
6Korenkov DmitriyStavropol103.30135145152.5152.587.54
7Kostyukov Vadim1988Stavropol107.00145150160150
8Tarasov Aleksandr1980Stavropol101.00135142.5160142.5
Category 125 kg
1Zaytsev Aleksandr1980Ryzdvyanyy118.60200215230215
2Kushkhov Aslanbek1984Nalchik119.90205215230215
1Velikoshapka Valeriy1974Rostov-na-Donu110.70190200200200
3Kuzmenko AndreyStavropol112.20160170185185103.51
4Oleynikov OlegStavropol116.8014515015515083.15
Chernenko AnatoliyNevinnomyssk119.50135137.5137.5
Category 140 kg
1Sviridov Sergey1980Stavropol131.10170180180170
Category +140 kg
1Korkin Vadim1975Cherkessk160.00200200103.18

Best lifters

1 Ayvazov Andrey 116.05 205 @ 107.60
2 Ionov Roman 107.20 190 @ 108.80
3 Kuzmenko Andrey 103.51 185 @ 112.20
4 Korkin Vadim 103.18 200 @ 160.00
5 Akhrameev Aleksey 102.90 175 @ 97.40
6 Kravchenko Artem 102.07 162.5 @ 86.00
7 Borisenko Dmitriy 100.90 165 @ 90.10
8 Mironov Pavel 99.19 130 @ 66.00
9 Trishkin Sergey 98.45 160 @ 89.10
10 Timushev Renat 97.93 135 @ 70.10