Search competitions

Eastern Europe' Powerlifting& Bench Press Championships. National Championships:WPC BP Raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Chelyabinsk
Dateapr 5 – 10, 2011
Number of lifters476
Added byPete Kravtsov may 14, 2011
ID6580
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Minibaeva MariyaT11999Chelyabinsk50.0035wt137.5wt140wt140wt140.40
1Kopytova RimmaT21994Korkino49.2032.5wt237.5wt240wt240wt241.15
Category 60 kg
1Alekhanova AleksandraT31992Chelyabinsk56.4057.557.5wt36057.5wt350.95
1Ilina GalinaJ1990Korkino60.003540404033.31
Category 67.5 kg
1Tokareva ElenaJ1988Novosibirsk67.0057.562.567.562.547.07
1Reshetnikova EkaterinaO1986Chelyabinsk63.50354042.542.533.56
Category 75 kg
1Sheverdina ElenaO1968Yekaterinbourg73.30125130135wr135wr94.57
1Sheverdina ElenaM11968Yekaterinbourg73.30125130135wm1135wm1 (137.5)97.50
Men
Category 52 kg
1Dyner AleksandrT11996Chelyabinsk51.4032.5wt135wt140wt140wt139.16
Category 56 kg
1Lutskin RomanT31991Chelyabinsk55.5070wt375wt377.575wt367.58
1Artemyev IgorO1971Glazov55.40122.5wr127.5127.5122.5wr110.57
Category 60 kg
1Chigirev AleksandrT11996Magnitogorsk59.9057.560wt16560wt150.05
1Chekalin VladislavT21995Novoaltaysk58.40102.5wt2107.5110102.5wt287.67
1Kuznetsov MaksimJ1991Aleksandrovsk59.00117.5wj120wj122.5wj122.5wj103.72
1Artemyev OlegO1971Glazov59.10125wr132.5wr140132.5wr112.00
2Khvan AleksandrO1969Chelyabinsk56.607575wm18575wm166.21
Category 67.5 kg
1Vishnyakov NikitaT11996Chelyabinsk64.5072.577.5wt182.5wt182.5wt164.23
1Noskov AntonT21993Chelyabinskaya oblast61.0092.597.5wt2100wt2100wt281.98
1Yadrintsev AndreyJ1988Samara66.80110110115110
1Ustinov VladimirO1986Lesnoy67.10140145145145
2Dyner AleksandrO1974Chelyabinsk66.2090wsm10011090wsm68.49
Category 75 kg
1Khomutov DenisT31991Novoaltaysk73.0012513013513594.86
1Kuzmin AleksandrJ1989Magnitogorsk68.30110115122.511585.23
2Bobov GeorgiyJ1988Ozersk69.6090102.5110102.574.79
1Sergeev IlyaO1986Togliatty75.00157.5165170165113.60
2Ilinykh IlyaO1977Chelyabinsk73.40145147.5147.5145101.47
3Sultanov RinatO1984Yekaterinbourg74.7013514014013593.23
Sorokin AleksandrO1980Novosibirsk74.70150150
Abdurakhmanov AzamatO1984Chelyabinsk72.10140142.5145
1Gorbunov AleksandrM21963Ozersk75.00110110wm2120wm2120wm289.39
Category 82.5 kg
1Levin AleksandrT21994Korkino78.20140wt2150wt2157.5150wt2100.23
2Manyukov AlexeiT21994Staryy Oskol79.6095wt210510595wt2
1Shekhonin NikolayT31992Novosibirsk79.1013014014514092.81
1Nozhkin AndreyJ1987Chelyabinsk80.20125130132.5132.587.01
1Ryzhov IgorO1985Novosibirsk81.70170180182.5182.5
2Zheltyshev AndreyO1984Tyumen80.00165170175175115.12
3Bogatkov AndreyO1975Zavolzhie82.40160170wsm172.5wsm172.5wsm (175wsm)
4Saramotin PavelO1972Ozersk81.8014015016015097.23
1Druzhkov SergeiM51950Kavalerovo81.70120wm5125wm5127.5wm5127.5wm5 (130wm5)112.98
Category 90 kg
Bakharev IvanT21994Chelyabinsk88.90959595
1Malakichev LeonidJ1988Magnitogorsk87.20135150nj16015093.45
1Kultashov SergeyO1979Khabarovsk87.20200207.5215207.5
2Ponosov AlekseyO1983Aleksandrovsk89.70185192.5197.5197.5121.07
3Permyakov AlekseyO1975Yuzhnouralsk89.80180190197.5197.5120.99
4Akinshin PavelO1986Birobidzhan89.20185192.5192.5185113.76
5Dzugkoev DavidO1985Irkutsk89.70180185185185113.41
6Mikheev NikolayO1984Chelyabinsk85.60165175182.5182.5114.96
7Obrubov PavelO1974Kamensk-Uralskiy86.60175185185175109.46
8Galimyanov StanislavO1987Ozersk85.809011012011069.19
9Timchenko SergeyO1983Ozersk89.709010511011067.43
1Avdonin GeorgiyM11969Magadan87.20152.5160165160100.68
2Snigirev ValeriyM11969Tyumen89.8016016516516099.00
1Soloboev VladimirM31958Lesnoy87.70125132.5140132.595.84
1Basov EvgeniyM41955Tyumen84.90115115125125
Category 100 kg
1Shakhnovich SergeyT31991Chelyabinsk97.60160175175175 (185.5)102.81
1Minko IvanJ1988Korkino97.90180195195195114.41
1Zverev PavelO1975Khabarovsk99.20220225220
2Khakimyanov RuslanO1977Chelyabinsk95.80190197.5200200118.50
3Schukin VladimirO1980Tyumen97.30185192.5192.5
4Bakharev AlekseyO1973Chelyabinsk98.0016516516516596.76
5Stepanov AndreyO1976Chelyabinsk92.1011512513512575.54
6Vylegzhanin AleksandrO1985Ozersk97.1011012012011064.78
Zaytsev SergeyO1982Ozersk96.50165165170
1Stuchkov EvgeniyM21961Novosibirsk99.00140150160160103.96
1Abayev AslambekM31959Vladikavkaz95.80190wm3200wm3205wm3205wm3 (207.5)139.32
2Akentyev ValeriyM31958Uhkta96.40145155165155108.42
Category 110 kg
1Nazarov DmitriyJ1987Revda103.50175nj182.5nj190nj190108.97
1Saydentsal OlegO1975Novosibirsk108.90245wr250wr252.5250wr141.03
2Dmitryuk StanislavO1975Chelyabinsk108.00220230235230
3Chebaev DenisO1979Tyumen107.00210220227.5227.5129.02
4Orlov NikolayO1971Vladivostok107.50215222.5227.5215121.75
5Tachanov AndreyO1964Lesnoy109.00190195195190107.16
6Bal DmitriyO1974Korkino109.10185202.5202.5185104.30
7Kolbin PavelO1976Ozersk107.10150150167.515085.05
Regulyarnyy IvanO1984Magnitogorsk108.80190190192.5
1Rakhmanov VyacheslavM11968Saratov108.90190200207.5207.5
2Tachanov AndreyM21964Lesnoy109.00190195195190114.45
1Strizhov MikhailM21964Magnitogorsk107.3014015015515593.80
1Pozdnyakov ViktorM31958Kurgan107.50180190200190125.35
1Laptenok PavelM41953Vladivostok105.4012013014014079.79
1Poltavtsev SergeyM51950Magadan102.90125wm5140wm5152.5wm5152.5wm5119.74
Category 125 kg
1Nesterov VladislavT31991Chelyabinsk115.8016017016088.86
1Ivannikov DenisO1982Novosibirsk116.70210220225220121.97
2Gulyaev EvgeniyO1976Chelyabinsk122.10210220227.5220120.71
3Surkov VladimirO1972Chelyabinsk116.70200210215210
4Muslimov DmitriyO1981Tyumen122.00200210210210115.25
5Nuruev RamigO1984Khabarovsk118.50200210210200110.50
1Boykov NikolayM11969Novosibirsk122.30190200210200110.82
2Maksimov YuriyM11967Ozersk118.4015015016515085.46
1Kirilov SergeyM21964Yekaterinbourg113.90180190195195116.11
2Vanin MaksimM21963Chelyabinsk112.6013014015015090.73
Sichev AleksandrM31960Magnitogorsk111.00155160165
1Pohvashhev YuriyM41954Chelyabinsk112.60170wm4180wm4190180wm4127.59
Category 140 kg
1Algash MikhailJ1988Omsk129.70240wj250wj260wj260wj
2Malyugin ViktorJ1990Tyumen134.50230240245240128.64
1Algash MikhailO1988Omsk129.70240250nr260nr260 (270)140.56
2Manyukov VladislavO1972Staryy Oskol125.4015015081.75
Category +140 kg
1Kolesnichenko SergeyO1979Yekaterinbourg141.80210220230220116.53

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Saydentsal Oleg 141.03 250wr @ 108.90
2 Algash Mikhail 140.56 260 (270) @ 129.70
3 Chebaev Denis 129.02 227.5 @ 107.00
4 Ivannikov Denis 121.97 220 @ 116.70
5 Orlov Nikolay 121.75 215 @ 107.50
6 Ponosov Aleksey 121.07 197.5 @ 89.70
7 Permyakov Aleksey 120.99 197.5 @ 89.80
8 Gulyaev Evgeniy 120.71 220 @ 122.10
9 Khakimyanov Ruslan 118.50 200 @ 95.80
10 Kolesnichenko Sergey 116.53 220 @ 141.80
Masters
1 Abayev Aslambek 139.32 205wm3 (207.5) @ 95.80
2 Pohvashhev Yuriy 127.59 180wm4 @ 112.60
3 Pozdnyakov Viktor 125.35 190 @ 107.50
4 Poltavtsev Sergey 119.74 152.5wm5 @ 102.90
5 Kirilov Sergey 116.11 195 @ 113.90
6 Tachanov Andrey 114.45 190 @ 109.00
7 Druzhkov Sergei 112.98 127.5wm5 (130wm5) @ 81.70
8 Boykov Nikolay 110.82 200 @ 122.30
9 Akentyev Valeriy 108.42 155 @ 96.40
10 Stuchkov Evgeniy 103.96 160 @ 99.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shakhnovich Sergey 102.81 175 (185.5) @ 97.60
2 Levin Aleksandr 100.23 150wt2 @ 78.20
3 Khomutov Denis 94.86 135 @ 73.00
4 Shekhonin Nikolay 92.81 140 @ 79.10
5 Nesterov Vladislav 88.86 160 @ 115.80
6 Chekalin Vladislav 87.67 102.5wt2 @ 58.40
7 Noskov Anton 81.98 100wt2 @ 61.00
8 Lutskin Roman 67.58 75wt3 @ 55.50
9 Vishnyakov Nikita 64.23 82.5wt1 @ 64.50
10 Chigirev Aleksandr 50.05 60wt1 @ 59.90
Juniors
1 Malyugin Viktor 128.64 240 @ 134.50
2 Minko Ivan 114.41 195 @ 97.90
3 Nazarov Dmitriy 108.97 190 @ 103.50
4 Kuznetsov Maksim 103.72 122.5wj @ 59.00
5 Malakichev Leonid 93.45 150 @ 87.20
6 Nozhkin Andrey 87.01 132.5 @ 80.20
7 Kuzmin Aleksandr 85.23 115 @ 68.30
8 Bobov Georgiy 74.79 102.5 @ 69.60
Women
Open
1 Sheverdina Elena 94.57 135wr @ 73.30
2 Reshetnikova Ekaterina 33.56 42.5 @ 63.50
Masters
1 Sheverdina Elena 97.50 135wm1 (137.5) @ 73.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Alekhanova Aleksandra 50.95 57.5wt3 @ 56.40
2 Kopytova Rimma 41.15 40wt2 @ 49.20
3 Minibaeva Mariya 40.40 40wt1 @ 50.00
Juniors
1 Tokareva Elena 47.07 62.5 @ 67.00
2 Ilina Galina 33.31 40 @ 60.00