Search competitions

Open Far East Championship To Memories Pavel Laptenok

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Vladivostok
Datedec 9 – 11, 2011
Number of lifters110
Added byPete Kravtsov january 10, 2012
ID8555
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGTeam
Women
Category 52 kg
1Tereschenko AleksandraO1986Vladivostok49.407542.580197.5227.7412
Men
Category 52 kg
1Zhezlov IlyaT11996Ussuriysk48.709552.5100247.5257.6212
Category 67.5 kg
1Nazarenko NikitaT21994Nakhodka67.2015095165410308.0312
2Kargin DaniilT21994Pokrovka67.4010080130310232.319
3Malevannyy AleksandrT21994Pokrovka65.2010070110280215.948
Category 75 kg
1Mereschuk MaksimT21994Pokrovka72.1011070130310219.9512
Mikhaylov IlyaT21994Vladivostok72.701901302100
1Telidis KostasJ1989Vladivostok74.00190145205540375.5712
2Nikitin IvanJ1988Vladivostok73.80140150180470327.549
3Teberekov DmitriyJ1991Vladivostok70.80120125160405291.488
Category 82.5 kg
1Chichkovskiy AlekseyJ1990Vladivostok79.80160130220510336.0412
Gusev ArtemiyJ1991Vladivostok80.901601152000
1Bondarenko MaksimO1983Arsenyev81.50225140285650422.3112
2Rozanov AleksandrO1984Vladivostok77.30210130230570384.019
1Platonov NikolayM31950Vladivostok81.00185137.5 (141)225547.5357.1912
Category 90 kg
1Murunov ViktorT31993Vladivostok86.50210145240595372.4112
1Pazhitnov DenisJ1988Vladivostok88.30220142.5275637.5394.2312
2Bardasov AndreyJ1989Vladivostok90.00200135275610373.269
3Mironich IlyaJ1991Vladivostok89.40200130270600368.468
Mirov AlekseyJ1991Yuzhno-Sahalinsk87.801701402200
Category 100 kg
1Sakhnenko AlekseyJ1989Vladivostok100.00300195315810470.8512
1Sergienko YuriyO1983Vladivostok96.50310175300785463.5412
2Mamonov RomanO1985Vladivostok97.00180160210550324.019
Category 110 kg
1Kiselev DmitriyO1985Spassk107.75265170280715404.6212
2Nikitenko SergeyO1978Vladivostok103.00235175285695399.359
3Mazanov SergeyO1975Nakhodka107.00230165295690391.308
Category 125 kg
1Nuruev RamigO1984Khabarovsk118.30260200270730403.4712
Category 140 kg
1Savkin IvanO1985Vladivostok126.80200185260645350.5612
2Ermakov AlekseyO1973Nakhodka129.10200192.5220612.5331.499
Category +140 kg
1Miroshnichenko AleksandrO1985Vladivostok152.80300210340850442.9412

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sergienko Yuriy 463.54 785 @ 96.50
2 Miroshnichenko Aleksandr 442.94 850 @ 152.80
3 Bondarenko Maksim 422.31 650 @ 81.50
4 Kiselev Dmitriy 404.62 715 @ 107.75
5 Nuruev Ramig 403.47 730 @ 118.30
6 Nikitenko Sergey 399.35 695 @ 103.00
7 Mazanov Sergey 391.30 690 @ 107.00
8 Rozanov Aleksandr 384.01 570 @ 77.30
9 Savkin Ivan 350.56 645 @ 126.80
10 Ermakov Aleksey 331.49 612.5 @ 129.10
Masters
1 Platonov Nikolay 357.19 547.5 @ 81.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Murunov Viktor 372.41 595 @ 86.50
2 Nazarenko Nikita 308.03 410 @ 67.20
3 Zhezlov Ilya 257.62 247.5 @ 48.70
4 Kargin Daniil 232.31 310 @ 67.40
5 Mereschuk Maksim 219.95 310 @ 72.10
6 Malevannyy Aleksandr 215.94 280 @ 65.20
Juniors
1 Sakhnenko Aleksey 470.85 810 @ 100.00
2 Pazhitnov Denis 394.23 637.5 @ 88.30
3 Telidis Kostas 375.57 540 @ 74.00
4 Bardasov Andrey 373.26 610 @ 90.00
5 Mironich Ilya 368.46 600 @ 89.40
6 Chichkovskiy Aleksey 336.04 510 @ 79.80
7 Nikitin Ivan 327.54 470 @ 73.80
8 Teberekov Dmitriy 291.48 405 @ 70.80
Women
Open
1 Tereschenko Aleksandra 227.74 197.5 @ 49.40

Team points

1Primorskiy Kray7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Habarovskiy Kray1212
Penzenskaya oblast1212
4Sahalinskaya oblast0