All-Russia AWPC Meet Suzdal' 2012

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Location
Suzdal
Date
14 - 15 dec 2012
Number of participants
200
ID
11095
Views
142
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 dec 2012
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Yultsova Viktoriya T1 2002 Moscow 40.00 42.5
42.5
57.11 Неклюдов А.
1
Yultsova Viktoriya O 2002 Moscow 40.00 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
57.11 Неклюдов А.
Category 48 kg
1
Baranova Anastasiya T1 1998 Sarov 46.60 40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
48.23 Горностаев Е. Е.
Category 52 kg
1
Kaganovich Lyudmila O 1978 Moscow 51.80 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
52.77 Балугин Н.В.
Category 56 kg
1
Lazareva Elena O 1968 Obninsk 54.55 77.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
82.62 Новиков А.
2
Sovkova Aleksandra O 1988 Moscow 56.00 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
60.02 Балугин Н.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Zagrebina Nataliya O 1977 Nizhniy Lomov 60.00 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
61.73 Плаксин А. А.
2
Namesova Oksana O 1979 Pavlovo 58.55 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.91 Намесов А. А.
Category 67.5 kg
-
Romasenko Irina O 1975 Khimki 64.00 80.0
80.0
80.0
Даниелян С.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Arutyunyan Arman T2 1995 Mytischi 66.55 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
75.76 Пауесов А. И.
1
Lobov Egor T3 1993 Rodniki 65.50 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
76.81 Лобов С.С.
1
Borisov Konstantin J 1992 Khimki 67.35 107.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
84.35
1
Petrakov Roman O 1981 Moscow 67.50 137.5
142.5
142.5
137.5
102.91 Ходов Г.Я.
2
Ataev Vladislav O 1980 Samara 64.90 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
100.66 Макаров А.А.
3
Vasilyev Maksim O 1977 Bor 66.10 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
99.06 Иванов В.Я.
Category 75 kg
1
Fedorov Arseniy T1 1997 Moscow 74.40 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
76.20
1
Kruming Arseniy T2 1995 Nizhniy Lomov 74.30 110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
81.47 Плаксин А. А.
2
Zagrebin Dmitriy T2 1996 Nizhniy Lomov 71.50 80.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
64.26 Плаксин А. А.
3
Maryukha Bogdan T2 1996 Moscow 73.50 55.0
67.5
82.5
67.5
47.18 Доценко А.
1
Antonov Efim T3 1993 Moscow 74.65 117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
82.91
2
Lyubach Nikolay T3 1993 Moskovskaya oblast 74.40 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
67.54
1
Lokhmotkin Mikhail J 1989 Dmitrov 74.65 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
107.09 Беляев Е. И.
2
Gurkovskiy Sergey J 1990 Moscow 74.30 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
95.34 Корнишин В. В.
3
Konoplev Igor J 1992 Moscow 74.70 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
91.50 Иванова О.Л.
4
Makhrov Aleksandr J 1991 Krasnye Baki 73.10 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
82.47
5
Kucherov Oleg J 1989 Vladimir 74.10 112.5
117.5
117.5
112.5
78.15
6
Karchinskiy Dmitriy J 1989 Balabanovo 73.80 105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
76.66 Перевалов С.А.
-
Pudenkov Anatoliy J 1989 Otradnyy 74.50 115.0
1
Mychko Viktor O 1984 Voskresensk 71.70 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
Хламков А.Е.
2
Lokhmotkin Mikhail O 1989 Dmitrov 74.65 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
107.09 Беляев Е. И.
3
Tesakov Aleksey O 1973 Bor 74.45 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
103.85 Иванов В.Я.
4
Sakharnyuk Vadim O 1981 Moscow 73.55 140.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
99.56
5
Firsaev Dmitriy O 1983 Moscow 73.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
98.17 Ларионов А.И.
6
Ibraev Maksim O 1987 Lyubertsi 68.70 135.0
137.5
137.5
135.0
99.56 Сухарев А.Н.
7
Lisin Roman O 1987 Vladimir 73.85 135.0
137.5
137.5
135.0
94.03
8
Rubichev Dmitriy O 1973 Moscow 74.40 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
93.51 Поплавский С.
9
Mochalov Aleksandr O 1986 Voskresensk 72.45 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
84.80 Хламков А.Е.
10
Fedorov Arseniy O 1997 Moscow 74.40 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
76.20
1
Zuykov Sergey M1 1970 Ivanteevka 73.50 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
110.51
2
Kozlov Dmitriy M1 1968 Bor 74.80 110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
82.75
3
Nesterov Gennadiy M1 1970 Moscow 71.55 100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
80.07 Клочихин А.В.
1
Kulakov Vladimir M4 1955 Moscow 74.70 87.5
92.5
92.5
82.47 Сапунков К.В.
1
Kornishin Vladimir M5 1952 Moscow 74.30 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sukharev Kirill T3 1993 Lyubertsi 79.25 115.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
84.42 Сухарев А.Н.
1
Atyukov Igor J 1989 Moscow 82.40 127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
82.25 Бахтин
2
Krasnoborov Evgeniy J 1990 Moscow 78.95 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
79.66
1
Lobov Semen O 1985 Rodniki 78.85 157.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
107.95 Даниелян С.А
2
Dolushkin Stepan O 1987 Balabanovo 81.25 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
102.53 Перевалов С.А.
3
Shlyapnikov Vladimir O 1981 Rodniki 79.10 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
96.12
4
Grishin Vadim O 1973 Balakhna 82.15 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
87.26 Бобков М. Е.
5
Dogadov Vasiliy O 1988 Ababkovo 79.10 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
87.83
6
Khudyakov Aleksey O 1981 Moscow 80.35 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
78.71 Зарубов Н.В.
7
Kovalev Valeriy O 1981 Balashikha 78.95 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
63.06
1
Timofeev Ilya M1 1970 Moscow 82.45 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
88.80 Котов А.В.
2
Kudryashov Sergey M1 1969 Bor 77.65 127.5
127.5
145.0
127.5
88.27 Иванов В.Я.
1
Ivanov Vyacheslav M3 1962 Bor 77.30 120.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
97.06
1
Goncharov Sergey M5 1952 Moscow 80.60 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
109.63 Гончаров А. С.
1
Zhurkin Evgeniy M6 1945 Dmitrov 80.55 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
90.30
Category 90 kg
1
Sukhanov Aleksandr J 1989 Balabanovo 89.75 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
84.26 Перевалов С.А.
2
Porodnikov Oleg J 1990 Vladimir 88.80 132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
81.69
1
Veselov Evgeniy O 1986 Rodniki 86.65 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
101.61
2
Saltanov Mikhail O 1981 Moscow 88.50 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
100.38
3
Shustov Aleksey O 1985 Mytischi 89.35 152.5
160.0
167.5
160.0
98.30 Пауесов А. И.
4
Dvurechenskiy Petr O 1986 Moscow 87.20 145.0
152.5
145.0
90.34 Горняков Ю.
5
Pokhilenko Dmitriy O 1980 Moscow 87.60 140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
86.98
6
Chistyakov Mikhail O 1984 Moscow 89.05 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
83.09 Лучков А.Ю.
7
Varvarin Oleg O 1986 Voskresensk 87.40 125.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
82.44 Хламков А.Е.
8
Komkov Sergey O 1987 Balashikha 87.00 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
81.09
9
Baranov Sergey O 1986 Mozhaysk 87.30 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
79.38
10
Matko Nikita O 1984 Moscow 89.95 127.5
130.0
132.5
127.5
78.03
DQ
Vikhorev Ivan O 1988 Ivanovo 89.90 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
107.14
1
Nikanorov Dmitriy M1 1971 Moscow 87.60 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
69.03
1
Lebedev Igor M3 1962 Moscow 90.00 155.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
115.82
2
Makevnin Andrey M3 1961 Dolgoprudnyy 85.90 117.5
125.0
132.5
125.0
90.13
1
Stanchak Vyacheslav M5 1952 Moscow 87.85 n 147.5
n 150.0
n 152.5
n 152.5
126.76
1
Novikov Nikolay M7 1938 Moscow 84.40 95.0
100.0
100.0
114.05
Category 100 kg
1
Sadulaev Stanislav T2 1996 Schyolkovo 96.20 90.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
57.66 Николаев А. А.
1
Shanin Nikolay J 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 100.00 170.0
175.0
180.0
170.0
98.82 Шанин Н.Н.
2
Natsibulin Igor J 1991 Golitsyno 92.45 150.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
98.00
3
Borodin Oleg J 1990 Pyatigorsk 95.85 155.0
162.5
162.5
155.0
91.82 Жуков А.
4
Sviridov Dmitriy J 1992 Korolev 99.15 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
75.84
1
Evstigneev Mikhail O 1976 Moscow 97.65 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
111.59
2
Romasenko Nikolay O 1973 Khimki 98.45 182.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
106.80 Даниелян С.А.
3
Matyushin Denis O 1984 Moscow 99.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
105.08 Котов А.В.
4
Gasymov Samir O 1984 Lyubertsi 99.90 150.0
162.5
172.5
172.5
100.33
5
Zharskiy Roman O 1982 Krasnogorsk 99.60 150.0
162.5
170.0
162.5
94.62 Тиновицкий К.Г.
6
Fedulov Anton O 1986 Yegorievsk 99.45 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
90.32 Ванифатьев.В
7
Sevryukov Maksim O 1985 Voskresensk 97.05 140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
88.35 Хламков А Е
8
Vlaskin Mikhail O 1980 Obninsk 92.05 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
89.16
9
Fominov Sergey O 1983 Moscow 97.25 130.0
140.0
140.0
82.38
10
Chernov Eduard O 1982 Pavlovo 97.50 162.5
162.5
162.5
1
Yagudin Vladimir M1 1968 Bor 95.15 160.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
105.39
2
Chepurnoy Mikhail M1 1970 Moscow 95.85 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
84.59 Кобец Д.
1
Goryunov Aleksandr M2 1966 Stupino 95.70 145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
96.23
2
Nekrasov Andrey M2 1964 Moscow 93.90 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
85.34
3
Khasin Aleksandr M2 1966 Solnechnogorsk 93.50 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
68.97 Сироткин И.С.
1
Astafyev Boris M3 1960 Moscow 91.95 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
112.73
1
Prokopov Mikhail M4 1956 Moscow 96.60 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
117.66
Category 110 kg
1
Baranov Pavel J 1990 Moscow 100.20 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
81.33
1
Ivanov Vadim O 1972 Yegorievsk 106.25 170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
102.31 Ванифатьев.В
2
Marinov Evgeniy O 1983 Voskresensk 107.00 155.0
155.0
167.5
155.0
87.90 Хламков А.Е.
3
Koryakin Aleksey O 1988 Tula 104.00 195.0
195.0
195.0
4
Shevyakov Mikhail O 1974 Moscow 104.10 165.0
165.0
165.0
5
Denezhkin Aleksandr O 1982 Balashikha 109.50 130.0
130.0
130.0
Краснов Б. В.
1
Borozna Denis M1 1972 Zhukovskiy 106.35 167.5
175.0
180.0
175.0
99.44
2
Burlov Ivan M1 1970 Podolsk 107.90 155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
95.19
1
Danielyan Sergey M3 1958 Khimki 102.70 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
110.83
1
Pauyesov Anatoliy M4 1953 Mytischi 108.35 142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
2
Milovanov Nikolay M4 1957 Ryazan 110.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
91.11 Черников И.
Category 125 kg
1
Ogloblin Denis O 1967 Moscow 117.60 195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
113.45 Суровецкий А.Е.
2
Gordyakov Yuriy O 1976 Moscow 118.95 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
110.40
3
Shmorgun Andrey O 1984 Moscow 121.70 175.0
185.0
187.5
185.0
101.60
4
Kuzin Sergey O 1975 Vladimir 123.20 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
83.51
1
Ogloblin Denis M2 1967 Moscow 117.60 195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
119.69 Суровецкий А.Е.
Category 140 kg
-
Trofimov Boris O 1972 Gukovo 137.30 210.0
210.0
210.0
Бабушкин Ю.В.
1
Trofimov Boris M1 1972 Gukovo 137.30 205.0
210.0
210.0
205.0
109.37 Бабушкин Ю.В.
Category 140+ kg
1
Livanov Artem O 1987 Vladimir 174.65 162.5
175.0
187.5
175.0
88.57
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Yultsova Viktoriya 42.5 40.00 57.11
2
Baranova Anastasiya 40.0 46.60 48.23
Open
1
Lazareva Elena 77.5 54.55 82.62
2
Zagrebina Nataliya 62.5 60.00 61.73
3
Sovkova Aleksandra 57.5 56.00 60.02
4
Namesova Oksana 57.5 58.55 57.91
5
Yultsova Viktoriya 42.5 40.00 57.11
6
Kaganovich Lyudmila 47.5 51.80 52.77
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Fedorov Arseniy 110.0 74.40 76.20
Teen 2
1
Kruming Arseniy 117.5 74.30 81.47
2
Arutyunyan Arman 100.0 66.55 75.76
3
Zagrebin Dmitriy 90.0 71.50 64.26
4
Sadulaev Stanislav 97.5 96.20 57.66
5
Maryukha Bogdan 67.5 73.50 47.18
Teen 3
1
Sukharev Kirill 127.5 79.25 84.42
2
Antonov Efim 120.0 74.65 82.91
3
Lobov Egor 100.0 65.50 76.81
4
Lyubach Nikolay 97.5 74.40 67.54
Junior
1
Lokhmotkin Mikhail 155.0 74.65 107.09
2
Shanin Nikolay 170.0 100.00 98.82
3
Natsibulin Igor 162.5 92.45 98.00
4
Gurkovskiy Sergey 137.5 74.30 95.34
5
Borodin Oleg 155.0 95.85 91.82
6
Konoplev Igor 132.5 74.70 91.50
7
Borisov Konstantin 112.5 67.35 84.35
8
Sukhanov Aleksandr 137.5 89.75 84.26
9
Makhrov Aleksandr 117.5 73.10 82.47
10
Atyukov Igor 127.5 82.40 82.25
Open
1
Ogloblin Denis 205.0 117.60 113.45
2
Evstigneev Mikhail 190.0 97.65 111.59
3
Gordyakov Yuriy 200.0 118.95 110.40
4
Lobov Semen 162.5 78.85 107.95
5
Lokhmotkin Mikhail 155.0 74.65 107.09
6
Romasenko Nikolay 182.5 98.45 106.80
7
Matyushin Denis 180.0 99.00 105.08
8
Tesakov Aleksey 150.0 74.45 103.85
9
Petrakov Roman 137.5 67.50 102.91
10
Dolushkin Stepan 157.5 81.25 102.53
Masters 1
1
Zuykov Sergey 155.0 73.50 110.51
2
Trofimov Boris 205.0 137.30 109.37
3
Yagudin Vladimir 170.0 95.15 105.39
4
Borozna Denis 175.0 106.35 99.44
5
Burlov Ivan 165.0 107.90 95.19
6
Timofeev Ilya 135.0 82.45 88.80
7
Kudryashov Sergey 127.5 77.65 88.27
8
Chepurnoy Mikhail 140.0 95.85 84.59
9
Kozlov Dmitriy 115.0 74.80 82.75
10
Nesterov Gennadiy 110.0 71.55 80.07
Masters 2
1
Ogloblin Denis 205.0 117.60 119.69
2
Goryunov Aleksandr 150.0 95.70 96.23
3
Nekrasov Andrey 130.0 93.90 85.34
4
Khasin Aleksandr 115.0 93.50 68.97
Masters 4
1
Lebedev Igor 167.5 90.00 115.82
2
Astafyev Boris 160.0 91.95 112.73
3
Danielyan Sergey 160.0 102.70 110.83
4
Ivanov Vyacheslav 127.5 77.30 97.06
5
Makevnin Andrey 125.0 85.90 90.13
Masters 3
1
Prokopov Mikhail 160.0 96.60 117.66
2
Milovanov Nikolay 130.0 110.00 91.11
3
Kulakov Vladimir 92.5 74.70 82.47
Masters 5
1
Stanchak Vyacheslav n 152.5 87.85 126.76
2
Goncharov Sergey 125.0 80.60 109.63
Masters 6
1
Zhurkin Evgeniy 87.5 80.55 90.30
Masters 7
1
Novikov Nikolay 100.0 84.40 114.05