Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

GPC Russia Championship

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
16 dec 2012
Division
raw
Number of participants
89
ID
11122
Views
355
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 20 dec 2012
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Shilova Yuliya O 1984 Moscow 46.70 n 67.5
n 75.0
80.0
n 75.0
n 75.0
n 37.5
42.5
n 42.5
n 42.5
n 42.5
n 82.5
n 90.0
95.0
n 90.0
n 90.0
n 207.5
499.04 Блинков Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
-
Pudenkov Anatoliy J 1989 Dushanbe 74.50 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mikheev Ivan T3 1994 Klin 79.35 nt3 155.0
nt3 165.0
170.0
nt3 165.0
nt3 165.0
nt3 110.0
nt3 120.0
125.0
nt3 120.0
nt3 120.0
nt3 205.0
220.0
220.0
nt3 205.0
nt3 205.0
nt3 490.0
520.87 Вдовушкин А. О.
1
Ershov Taras J 1991 Torzhok 78.40 nj 185.0
nj 200.0
nj 210.0
nj 210.0
nj 210.0
nj 125.0
nj 130.0
nj 132.5
nj 132.5
nj 132.5
nj 175.0
nj 185.0
nj 200.0
nj 200.0
nj 200.0
nj 542.5
581.56 Степанов С. А.
1
Durnov Roman O 1986 Moscow 82.50 n 220.0
240.0
n 240.0
n 240.0
n 240.0
n 145.0
150.0
150.0
n 145.0
n 145.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
210.0
210.0
595.0
612.26 Павлов.
2
Sapunkov Konstantin O 1981 Moscow 81.50 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
535.0
555.87 Соловьев Ю.В.
1
Sannikov Vladislav M7 1938 Korolev 80.00 100.0
nm7 100.0
105.0
nm7 100.0
nm7 100.0
nm7 85.0
nm7 87.5
90.0
nm7 87.5
nm7 87.5
nm7 120.0
nm7 130.0
nm7 135.0
nm7 135.0
nm7 135.0
nm7 322.5
645.84
Category 90 kg
1
Pilipeyko Pavel J 1989 Tver 88.35 nj 245.0
nj 260.0
nj 270.0
nj 270.0
nj 270.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
nj 210.0
nj 225.0
nj 235.0
nj 235.0
nj 235.0
nj 650.0
637.65
2
Sudakov Pavel J 1991 Khotkovo 89.25 210.0
220.0
245.0
220.0
220.0
nj 150.0
157.5
nj 157.5
nj 157.5
nj 157.5
210.0
nj 230.0
275.0
nj 230.0
nj 230.0
607.5
591.71 Захарченко Ю.Г.
-
Baranenko Kirill J 1990 Moscow 89.20 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Иванов С. П.
1
Blinkov Evgeniy O 1987 Moscow 90.00 245.0
257.5
n 270.0
n 270.0
n 270.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
257.5
275.0
292.5
275.0
275.0
n 710.0
687.99
2
Tyutikov Artem O 1982 Likhoslavl 89.80 240.0
257.5
265.0
265.0
265.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
642.5
623.23 Бобров В.Ю.
3
Sidorov Igor O 1987 Orekhovo-Zuevo 86.50 230.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
152.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
627.5
623.74 Ушков И.Д.
4
Melikhov Dmitriy O 1979 Fryazino 88.75 200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
227.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
580.0
567.24 Евдокушин С.П.
-
Surenskiy Aleksey O 1986 Moscow 88.00 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
Дурнов Р.
1
Aleksakov Mikhail M4 1954 Nakhabino 89.10 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
548.37
-
Bobkov Mikhail M6 1950 Balakhna 89.60 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
1
Novikov Nikolay M7 1938 Krasnogorsk 85.60 85.0
85.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
335.0
378.77
Category 100 kg
1
Shlizhis Boris T3 1993 Volgograd 93.90 230.0
230.0
nt3 230.0
nt3 230.0
nt3 230.0
nt3 120.0
nt3 130.0
nt3 137.5
nt3 137.5
nt3 137.5
nt3 210.0
nt3 220.0
nt3 220.0
nt3 220.0
nt3 587.5
553.43
2
Kosarev Dmitriy T3 1993 Gorbatov 92.25 nt3 140.0
150.0
150.0
nt3 140.0
nt3 140.0
nt3 90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
399.84
1
Bobrov Vitaliy O 1981 Tver 99.50 335.0
n 340.0
n 357.5
n 357.5
n 357.5
n 205.0
n 217.5
n 222.5
n 222.5
n 222.5
n 310.0
325.0
325.0
n 310.0
n 310.0
n 890.0
816.13 Степанов. А.Н.
2
Ushkov Ilya O 1976 Orekhovo-Zuevo 98.30 nsm 285.0
nsm 300.0
310.0
nsm 300.0
nsm 300.0
nsm 170.0
nsm 175.0
180.0
nsm 175.0
nsm 175.0
nsm 260.0
nsm 270.0
277.5
nsm 270.0
nsm 270.0
nsm 745.0
436.27
3
Nikolaev Evgeniy O 1985 Volgograd 93.50 250.0
260.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
661.50
4
Terekhov Roman O 1981 Pushkino 93.85 190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
120.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
560.0
528.64 Захарченко Ю.Г.
1
Frank Vyacheslav M3 1962 Pavlovo 97.75 170.0
175.0
nm3 175.0
nm3 175.0
nm3 175.0
nm3 125.0
nm3 130.0
135.0
nm3 130.0
nm3 130.0
nm3 190.0
nm3 205.0
220.0
nm3 205.0
nm3 205.0
nm3 510.0
471.24
Category 110 kg
1
Loginov Dmitriy J 1989 Tver 108.80 nj 260.0
nj 272.5
nj 282.5
nj 282.5
nj 282.5
nj 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
nj 320.0
n 340.0
350.0
n 340.0
n 340.0
nj 797.5
708.18 Бобров В.
2
Savosin Marat J 1990 Bykovo 102.95 nj 230.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
nj 170.0
nj 177.5
182.5
nj 177.5
nj 177.5
nj 255.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
nj 707.5
406.60
1
Tsatsulin Mikhail O 1988 Moscow 109.60 290.0
310.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
327.5
335.0
335.0
335.0
860.0
761.96
2
Akhmetov Renad O 1961 Astrahan 107.00 260.0
nm3 260.0
nm3 260.0
nm3 260.0
nm3 160.0
nm3 170.0
180.0
nm3 170.0
nm3 170.0
nm3 285.0
nm3 300.0
nm3 310.0
nm3 310.0
nm3 310.0
nm3 740.0
660.08
3
Kurov Dmitriy O 1979 Kuvshinovo 103.75 220.0
250.0
260.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
577.28 Асхабов К.
-
Kiselev Dmitriy O 1972 Podolsk 107.80 155.0
155.0
Category 125 kg
1
Askhabov Konstantin O 1975 Kuvshinovo 124.40 nsm 310.0
nsm 335.0
nsm 360.0
nsm 360.0
nsm 360.0
nsm 170.0
nsm 185.0
nsm 190.0
nsm 190.0
nsm 190.0
nsm 300.0
n 335.0
350.0
n 335.0
n 335.0
nsm 885.0
759.33
Category 140 kg
1
Glombotskiy Andrey O 1976 Dubna 125.10 280.0
nsm 280.0
nsm 280.0
nsm 280.0
nsm 155.0
165.0
nsm 155.0
nsm 155.0
nsm 260.0
nsm 270.0
nsm 270.0
nsm 270.0
nsm 705.0
604.89
2
Shadrin Vyacheslav O 1968 Balakhna 128.40 260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
588.57 Бобков М.Е.
1
Shadrin Vyacheslav M1 1968 Balakhna 128.40 nm1 240.0
nm1 260.0
nm1 260.0
nm1 260.0
nm1 145.0
nm1 160.0
nm1 160.0
nm1 160.0
nm1 270.0
300.0
nm1 270.0
nm1 270.0
nm1 690.0
588.57 Бобков М.Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shilova Yuliya n 207.5 46.70 499.04
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 3
1
Shlizhis Boris nt3 587.5 93.90 553.43
2
Mikheev Ivan nt3 490.0 79.35 520.87
3
Kosarev Dmitriy 420.0 92.25 399.84
Junior
1
Loginov Dmitriy nj 797.5 108.80 708.18
2
Pilipeyko Pavel nj 650.0 88.35 637.65
3
Sudakov Pavel 607.5 89.25 591.71
4
Ershov Taras nj 542.5 78.40 581.56
5
Savosin Marat nj 707.5 102.95 406.60
Open
1
Bobrov Vitaliy n 890.0 99.50 816.13
2
Tsatsulin Mikhail 860.0 109.60 761.96
3
Askhabov Konstantin nsm 885.0 124.40 759.33
4
Blinkov Evgeniy n 710.0 90.00 687.99
5
Nikolaev Evgeniy 700.0 93.50 661.50
6
Akhmetov Renad nm3 740.0 107.00 660.08
7
Sidorov Igor 627.5 86.50 623.74
8
Tyutikov Artem 642.5 89.80 623.23
9
Durnov Roman 595.0 82.50 612.26
10
Glombotskiy Andrey nsm 705.0 125.10 604.89
Masters 1
1
Shadrin Vyacheslav nm1 690.0 128.40 588.57
Masters 4
1
Frank Vyacheslav nm3 510.0 97.75 471.24
Masters 3
1
Aleksakov Mikhail 425.0 89.10 548.37
Masters 7
1
Sannikov Vladislav nm7 322.5 80.00 645.84
2
Novikov Nikolay 335.0 85.60 378.77