Search competitions

P.V.Laptenok Memory Far East's Powerlifting, Bench Press and Deadlift Open Championships

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Vladivostok
Datedec 7 – 9, 2012
Number of lifters129
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV december 15, 2012
ID10985
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Galochka EkaterinaO1987Vladivostok48.00655095210247.59
Category 52 kg
1Kozlova ArianaO1992Vladivostok51.30705580205229.50
2Onofriychuk MarinaO1991Vladivostok48.50554060155181.29
Men
Category 52 kg
1Chipovskiy SergeyT1998Vysokogornyy50.608550105240239.11
1Bakanov SergeiO1985Arsenyev49.90140102.585327.5331.50
Category 56 kg
Khomenko IlyaT1995Nadezhdinsk53.509075
Category 60 kg
1Moskalenko VladimirO1987Bolshoy Kamen58.3013085180395338.44
Category 67.5 kg
1Artyukhov DmitriyT1997Vysokogornyy65.9011085127.5322.5246.39
Nikulin KirillT1995Nadezhdinsk64.30110
Category 75 kg
1Kurzantsev AlekseyT1995Vysokogornyy70.70160105190455327.78
2Yakovets VladimirT1994Khabarovsk72.7013075135340239.67
3Bondar EgorT1995Vysokogornyy71.609080130300213.96
Pidyash ArtemT1995Nadezhdinsk71.70105
1Telidis KostasJ1989Vladivostok74.30210150217.5577.5400.44
1Rozanov AleksandrO1984Vladivostok73.90200132.5225557.5388.13
Category 82.5 kg
1Boychenko AleksandrT1995Nadezhdinsk76.90140100150390263.68
2Kramarchuk IvanT1997Vladivostok80.9013575180390254.63
1Tolstykh AlekseyO1988Vladivostok80.00235160235630414.41
2Kurzantsev DanilO1985Khabarovsk82.10220145250615397.72
3Schur AndreyO1973Khabarovsk80.30180160200540354.29
1Platonov NikolayM51950Vladivostok79.70185132.5235552.5364.37
Category 90 kg
1Zaytsev EvgeniyT1994Artem82.90140130190460295.60
2Kostyrko AleksandrT1995Vysokogornyy83.70165125160450287.42
1Burtsev AnatoliyJ1990Artem88.80212.5170260642.5396.10
1Zadernovskiy VadimO1984Vanino89.85220175265660404.18
2Arbatov GrigoriyO1987Mikhailovka85.80235145240620389.98
3Ivanov AndreyO1978Vladivostok88.90140110155405249.52
Category 100 kg
1Khalitov ArturT1993Vladivostok94.70180165220565336.63
1Mirskov KonstantinO1987Vladivostok96.20210130280620366.67
2Andriychuk AndreyO1978Nakhodka99.70210145250605352.17
Category 110 kg
1Mamedov RomanT1994Artem109.20200165240605341.04
1Maryushin NikolayO1984Khabarovsk109.80300210340850478.30
2Alekseev AlekseyO1988Khabarovsk107.50282.5200320802.5454.46
3Pletenskiy EdgarO1985Vladivostok100.50230160250640371.33
4Andrukh AlekseyO1988Vladivostok109.00205145220570321.48
5Golovin SergeyO1970Nakhodka107.80200140180520294.22
1Kostyrko PavelM31959Vysokogornyy104.80200135230565322.62
Category 125 kg
1Shiryakov DenisT1994Vladivostok125.00222.5120220562.5
306.79
1Yuschenko PavelO1975Vladivostok115.30250195335780433.60
2Kiselev DmitriyO1985Spassk-Dalniy113.50290190280760424.08
3Ermakov AlekseyO1973Nakhodka123.80230185260675369.16
4Grudin DenisO1987Vladivostok117.70240150270660365.18

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Maryushin Nikolay 478.30 850 @ 109.80
2 Alekseev Aleksey 454.46 802.5 @ 107.50
3 Yuschenko Pavel 433.60 780 @ 115.30
4 Kiselev Dmitriy 424.08 760 @ 113.50
5 Tolstykh Aleksey 414.41 630 @ 80.00
6 Zadernovskiy Vadim 404.18 660 @ 89.85
7 Kurzantsev Danil 397.72 615 @ 82.10
8 Arbatov Grigoriy 389.98 620 @ 85.80
9 Rozanov Aleksandr 388.13 557.5 @ 73.90
10 Pletenskiy Edgar 371.33 640 @ 100.50
Masters
1 Platonov Nikolay 364.37 552.5 @ 79.70
2 Kostyrko Pavel 322.62 565 @ 104.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mamedov Roman 341.04 605 @ 109.20
2 Khalitov Artur 336.63 565 @ 94.70
3 Kurzantsev Aleksey 327.78 455 @ 70.70
4 Shiryakov Denis 306.79 562.5 @ 125.00
5 Zaytsev Evgeniy 295.60 460 @ 82.90
6 Kostyrko Aleksandr 287.42 450 @ 83.70
7 Boychenko Aleksandr 263.68 390 @ 76.90
8 Kramarchuk Ivan 254.63 390 @ 80.90
9 Artyukhov Dmitriy 246.39 322.5 @ 65.90
10 Yakovets Vladimir 239.67 340 @ 72.70
Juniors
1 Telidis Kostas 400.44 577.5 @ 74.30
2 Burtsev Anatoliy 396.10 642.5 @ 88.80
Women
Open
1 Galochka Ekaterina 247.59 210 @ 48.00
2 Kozlova Ariana 229.50 205 @ 51.30
3 Onofriychuk Marina 181.29 155 @ 48.50