Search competitions

Asia Cup:AWPC BP Raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Yekaterinbourg
Datenov 30 – dec 1, 2013
Number of lifters237
Added byPete Kravtsov december 5, 2013
ID14554
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Kumuts SvetlanaT31995Satka50.6077.580wt382.5wt382.5wt3 (85wt3)93.37
1Chub EkaterinaJ1993Beryozovskiy51.60455052.552.558.51
1Ber NatalyaO1981Omsk50.4072.57577.577.587.98
1Kushkova ElenaM21967Omsk51.5062.5wm265wm267.565wm277.48
Category 56 kg
1Khramtsova AnastasiyaT21996Yekaterinbourg55.20404547.547.550.16
1Mikheeva VeraO1980Yekaterinbourg52.304045504044.10
Category 67.5 kg
1Dolinskaya OlgaO1981Yekaterinbourg66.006567.5707064.09
Men
Category 52 kg
1Mikheev VladislavT11999Yekaterinbourg50.304550555050.15
2Churakov KonstantinT12003Yekaterinbourg52.003035404038.66
1Shanin AleksandrO1978Alapaevsk40.00130w137.5w147.5w147.5w195.33
Category 56 kg
1Akhiyarov MaksimT11998Yekaterinbourg52.306567.57067.564.82
1Nasyrov RashitM11969Ozersk56.008590908579.12
Category 60 kg
1Demidenko KonstantinT21996Beryozovskiy59.308085858571.61
Category 67.5 kg
1Tyulenev ArtemT11997Asbest65.007582.59582.563.80
1Kostarev IvanT21997Pervomayskiy66.309095102.5102.577.90
2Lapushkin MaksimT21997Beryozovskiy62.7077.582.587.582.565.90
3Gaysin ElnarT21996Neftekamsk64.5072.577.582.582.564.23
Veprev DmitriyT21995Yekaterinbourg67.40102.5105107.5
1Rakhimyanov KimT31995Neftekamsk65.80859092.59068.85
2Zamuruev VladislavT31994Yekaterinbourg65.809097.597.59068.85
1Maklakov AlekseyJ1992Yekaterinbourg65.20142.5150150150115.68
2Gorkun AleksandrJ1992Ozersk65.6011512012012092.05
3Isakov EgorJ1992Yekaterinbourg65.2077.58082.582.563.62
1Zagray SergeyO1985Magnitogorsk67.50135142.5145142.5106.65
2Shakaev AlekseyO1985Yekaterinbourg66.40100107.5107.510075.90
1Giniyatullin GarifullaM91932Yekaterinbourg64.206060wm962.5wm962.5wm9100.21
Category 75 kg
1Yazovskikh YaroslavT21997Yekaterinbourg72.50130140150wt2150wt2105.96
1Podshivalov IlyaT31994Bolshoy Istok74.30102.5102.510510572.81
2Nabiev IlyaT31995Yekaterinbourg74.00707582.57552.16
1Yasas YaroslavJ1992Yekaterinbourg72.90127.5132.5132.5127.589.68
2Kryukov ArtemJ1991Neftekamsk75.00110117.5117.511075.74
1Khabibullin RenatO1984Yekaterinbourg71.5013514014514099.96
2Obukhov VitaliyO1980Ivdel73.8012513514013594.08
3Avilkin AleksandrO1982Yekaterinbourg74.2012012512512586.75
4Malakhov NikolayO1986Yekaterinbourg75.00112.5117.512012082.62
5Shtele ArturO1985Ivdel70.00112.5117.5120117.585.33
6Fomichev MikhailO1989Yekaterinbourg70.80117.5125125117.584.56
7Khramtsov AlekseyO1985Yekaterinbourg73.90100107.5112.5107.574.84
8Shmelev SemenO1987Yekaterinbourg72.209095959063.77
Fadeev DenisO1988Novouralsk74.50112.5115115
Yaresko DmitriyO1979Yekaterinbourg72.90959595
Shatunov VyacheslavO1981Yekaterinbourg69.90105105105
1Shulepov NikolayM11973Novaya Lyalya73.9013013514013593.99
1Schegolikhin OlegM21967Ozersk73.10135140140135101.20
2Davydov OlegM21967Yekaterinbourg75.009097.510097.571.69
1Zyablikov IvanM61948Yekaterinbourg74.80100105110110112.32
Category 82.5 kg
1Zazulin NikitaT11998Neftekamsk78.3010010511011073.44
1Poplygin ProkhorT21997Yekaterinbourg81.50125132.5137.5137.589.33
2Melnikov EvgeniyT21996Beryozovskiy81.00100107.5112.5107.570.13
3Shershnev SergeyT21997Yekaterinbourg79.10859092.59059.66
1Lebedev KristianT31995Beryozovskiy81.60117.5122.5127.5122.579.53
1Syskov NikolayJ1992Aramil80.0013013513513588.80
1Makarov IlyaO1987Chelyabinsk81.10155162.5162.5162.5105.92
2Gorokhovskiy AleksandrO1982Yekaterinbourg81.70140145152.5152.598.93
3Nikolaev VasiliyO1987Ozersk77.50140150150100.86
4Kroksov PavelO1987Yekaterinbourg81.60137.514514514594.13
5Eremeev VitaliyO1987Yekaterinbourg79.60120127.513513589.10
6Apter DmitriyO1975Yekaterinbourg81.9013013513513587.44
7Lyushkin RomanO1978Yekaterinbourg82.0013013514013587.36
Bludarev AleksandrO1987Yekaterinbourg80.20110110110
Churkin DmitriyO1988Yekaterinbourg80.90135140145
Gutsevich AleksandrM21966Yekaterinbourg82.10137.5145145
1Volodin IgorM31962Yekaterinbourg80.30137.5145145137.5101.94
2Novikov IgorM31962Alapaevsk81.5587.595102.59570.77
1Tsoriev EldarM61946Yekaterinbourg81.70125wm6132.5wm6132.5wm6132.63
Category 90 kg
1Loginov VladislavT31994Verkhniy Ufaley87.10145152.515515596.63
1Galaida AndreiO1972Yekaterinbourg89.60190190116.53
2Aksenov VitaliyO1981Strezhevoy86.90145152.5155152.595.19
3Khramov NikitaO1981Novyy Urengoy88.80152.5152.5157.5152.594.02
4Shikin AlekseyO1983Snezhinsk89.00147.5152.5155152.593.89
5Babkin AlekseyO1981Beryozovskiy89.40152.5160162.5152.593.65
6Nikolaev DmitriyO1982Yekaterinbourg87.60140147.5152.5147.591.64
7Khibatullin RuslanO1983Yekaterinbourg88.50140145152.514589.57
8Raskovalov AndreyO1984Tyumen88.80145152.5152.514589.39
9Martyushev KonstantinO1987Yekaterinbourg89.10120125132.512576.91
10Shivtsov AndreyO1989Yekaterinbourg87.4011512012012074.66
11Yarin AleksandrO1960Yekaterinbourg88.20100117.5120117.572.71
12Belchenko MaksimO1993Yekaterinbourg86.5010511511510565.72
Galkin IlyaO1995Yekaterinbourg88.20147.5152.5152.5
Kozhevin AleksandrO1979Yekaterinbourg88.90167.5175175
Kadochnikov AndreyO1988Yekaterinbourg89.80145152.5152.5
1Galaida AndreiM11972Yekaterinbourg89.60190190117.69
2Oykher AleksandrM11973Yekaterinbourg89.00120125127.512073.88
1Gerasimenko AndreyM21967Strezhevoy86.80132.514514514596.74
Aptukov RafaelM21968Perm89.90165165
1Noritsyn AndreyM31963Kamyshlov89.70155160165160110.83
2Shulgin NikolayM31959Strezhevoy86.7092.597.5107.597.573.38
1Kudlya AnatoliyM61948Strezhevoy83.70105115120115108.71
Category 100 kg
1Cherepanov ArtemT21996Pervomayskiy97.8012012513013076.31
2Kazantsev KirillT21997Pervomayskiy99.90120125127.512572.70
3Telepov IvanT21997Yekaterinbourg98.307585908549.78
1Nuzhin KirillJ1990Yekaterinbourg96.80145155162.515591.39
Kuklin DmitriyJ1990Yekaterinbourg97.20135135135
1Tagankin AndreyO1984Yekaterinbourg96.4016517017016597.48
2Novitskiy AndreyO1975Yekaterinbourg97.60152.5157.5162.5157.592.53
3Kulpin SergeyO1973Yekaterinbourg98.70152.5162.5162.5152.589.15
4Mikov AlekseyO1978Ivdel91.1015015515091.19
Gribanov AlekseyO1975Yekaterinbourg90.40122.5
Dobrynin IvanO1982Yekaterinbourg99.60162.5
1Milovidov SergeyM11973Ivdel99.1015016517516596.28
1Kazantsev IvanM21967Kamyshlov94.40150155162.5162.5103.57
2Pleshakov VladimirM21965Yekaterinbourg100.00147.5152.5152.5152.597.25
1Gorelov AnatoliyM31962Yekaterinbourg96.20137.5142.5142.5137.593.27
1Komarov PetrM41958Kamensk-Uralskiy95.90150160160160116.07
Category 110 kg
1Bannov AlekseyJ1990Strezhevoy108.50180195195195110.12
1Tikhonov VitaliyO1988Yekaterinbourg107.60175180182.5182.5103.31
2Belyaev AleksandrO1972Lesnoy105.10167.5180182.5180102.69
3Churakov EduardO1977Yekaterinbourg109.70180180180180101.32
4Karelin DmitryO1968Yekaterinbourg102.80170177.5180177.5
5Kalinin AleksandrO1983Revda108.60157.5165165157.588.91
6Pushkarev VitaliyO1983Ozersk105.70155162.5162.515588.26
1Belyaev AleksandrM11972Lesnoy105.10167.5180182.5180103.72
1Karelin DmitryM21968Yekaterinbourg102.80170177.5180177.5
Category 125 kg
1Pyzhyanov DmitriyT31994Yekaterinbourg111.90120125127.5127.571.39
1Polivanov VladimirO1963Omsk120.60162.517017517093.57
1Brednev AlekseyM11969Yekaterinbourg122.00160165167.516594.45
1Polivanov VladimirM31963Omsk120.60162.5170175170105.73
1Lukyanov AnatoliyM51949Yekaterinbourg115.20130140130104.81
Category 140 kg
1Khudyakov SergeyO1975Yekaterinbourg131.50220230wsm242.5230wsm123.92
2Larin AndreyO1986Yekaterinbourg138.10190200210200106.56
Category +140 kg
1Lazarev SergeyM31960Yekaterinbourg144.00117.5wm3125wm3132.5125wm378.11

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shanin Aleksandr 195.33 147.5w @ 40.00
2 Khudyakov Sergey 123.92 230wsm @ 131.50
3 Galaida Andrei 116.53 190 @ 89.60
4 Zagray Sergey 106.65 142.5 @ 67.50
5 Larin Andrey 106.56 200 @ 138.10
6 Makarov Ilya 105.92 162.5 @ 81.10
7 Tikhonov Vitaliy 103.31 182.5 @ 107.60
8 Belyaev Aleksandr 102.69 180 @ 105.10
9 Churakov Eduard 101.32 180 @ 109.70
10 Nikolaev Vasiliy 100.86 150 @ 77.50
Masters
1 Tsoriev Eldar 132.63 132.5wm6 @ 81.70
2 Galaida Andrei 117.69 190 @ 89.60
3 Komarov Petr 116.07 160 @ 95.90
4 Zyablikov Ivan 112.32 110 @ 74.80
5 Noritsyn Andrey 110.83 160 @ 89.70
6 Kudlya Anatoliy 108.71 115 @ 83.70
7 Polivanov Vladimir 105.73 170 @ 120.60
8 Lukyanov Anatoliy 104.81 130 @ 115.20
9 Belyaev Aleksandr 103.72 180 @ 105.10
10 Kazantsev Ivan 103.57 162.5 @ 94.40
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Yazovskikh Yaroslav 105.96 150wt2 @ 72.50
2 Loginov Vladislav 96.63 155 @ 87.10
3 Poplygin Prokhor 89.33 137.5 @ 81.50
4 Lebedev Kristian 79.53 122.5 @ 81.60
5 Kostarev Ivan 77.90 102.5 @ 66.30
6 Cherepanov Artem 76.31 130 @ 97.80
7 Zazulin Nikita 73.44 110 @ 78.30
8 Podshivalov Ilya 72.81 105 @ 74.30
9 Kazantsev Kirill 72.70 125 @ 99.90
10 Demidenko Konstantin 71.61 85 @ 59.30
Juniors
1 Maklakov Aleksey 115.68 150 @ 65.20
2 Bannov Aleksey 110.12 195 @ 108.50
3 Gorkun Aleksandr 92.05 120 @ 65.60
4 Nuzhin Kirill 91.39 155 @ 96.80
5 Yasas Yaroslav 89.68 127.5 @ 72.90
6 Syskov Nikolay 88.80 135 @ 80.00
7 Kryukov Artem 75.74 110 @ 75.00
8 Isakov Egor 63.62 82.5 @ 65.20
Women
Open
1 Ber Natalya 87.98 77.5 @ 50.40
2 Dolinskaya Olga 64.09 70 @ 66.00
3 Mikheeva Vera 44.10 40 @ 52.30
Masters
1 Kushkova Elena 77.48 65wm2 @ 51.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kumuts Svetlana 93.37 82.5wt3 (85wt3) @ 50.60
2 Khramtsova Anastasiya 50.16 47.5 @ 55.20
Juniors
1 Chub Ekaterina 58.51 52.5 @ 51.60