Search competitions

Open Cup Far East Powerlifting, Benchpress and Deadlift 2013

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Khabarovsk
Datedec 20 – 22, 2013
Number of lifters109
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV december 24, 2013
ID14841
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Filippova MariyaO1992Khabarovsk47.00804580205245.59
Category 56 kg
1Parygina AnnaO1996Khabarovsk53.855537.560152.5164.27
Kolesnikova TatyanaO1977Khabarovsk56.007550
Category 60 kg
1Ilina EkaterinaO1995Khabarovsk57.40604070170173.98
Category 67.5 kg
1Martynenko ElenaO1981Khabarovsk65.7010075135310284.86
Category 75 kg
1Yakushevich ViktoriyaO1986Nakhodka71.509067.5145302.5261.27
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Ostafiychuk PavelJ1993Khabarovsk67.1012090185395297.12
Category 75 kg
1Sozin MikhailJ1996Kavalerovo74.40160100160420290.93
Prilutskiy EduardO1974Khabarovsk74.8510097.5
Category 82.5 kg
1Rupasov DmitriyJ1991Khabarovsk78.85180125220525348.76
2Yakovets VladimirJ1994Khabarovsk78.90160105185450298.85
3Krivoruchko AleksandrJ1997Khabarovsk79.0012095130345228.91
4Zlobin VladislavJ1997Khabarovsk78.25107.585145337.5225.42
Shabanov AleksandrJ1992Blagoveschensk79.65210
1Kurash AleksandrO1996Kavalerovo81.30165120175460299.37
Balabin DenisO1978Yuzhno-Sahalinsk82.50190
Category 100 kg
1Kravchenko AleksandrJ1991Vanino91.20205185215605367.54
1Smirnov AleksandrO1987Khabarovsk94.45220190280690411.65
Shatov AleksandrO1986Lesozavodsk94.80
Category 110 kg
1Zakharov IvanJ1990Khabarovsk103.90250182.5310742.5425.23
1Zakharov IvanO1990Khabarovsk103.90250182.5310742.5425.23
2Grudin DenisO1987Vladivostok106.40230165280675383.47
Mirskov KonstantinO1987Vladivostok102.85220170
1Ovchinnikov FedorM11971Vysokogornyy108.10240170300710380.06
1Shantsyn YuriyM51949Kavalerovo102.50165125210500417.31
Category 125 kg
1Kiselev DmitriyO1985Spassk-Dalniy113.40300190280770429.66

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kiselev Dmitriy 429.66 770 @ 113.40
2 Zakharov Ivan 425.23 742.5 @ 103.90
3 Smirnov Aleksandr 411.65 690 @ 94.45
4 Grudin Denis 383.47 675 @ 106.40
5 Kurash Aleksandr 299.37 460 @ 81.30
Masters
1 Shantsyn Yuriy 417.31 500 @ 102.50
2 Ovchinnikov Fedor 380.06 710 @ 108.10
Juniors
1 Zakharov Ivan 425.23 742.5 @ 103.90
2 Kravchenko Aleksandr 367.54 605 @ 91.20
3 Rupasov Dmitriy 348.76 525 @ 78.85
4 Yakovets Vladimir 298.85 450 @ 78.90
5 Ostafiychuk Pavel 297.12 395 @ 67.10
6 Sozin Mikhail 290.93 420 @ 74.40
7 Krivoruchko Aleksandr 228.91 345 @ 79.00
8 Zlobin Vladislav 225.42 337.5 @ 78.25
Women
Open
1 Martynenko Elena 284.86 310 @ 65.70
2 Yakushevich Viktoriya 261.27 302.5 @ 71.50
3 Filippova Mariya 245.59 205 @ 47.00
4 Ilina Ekaterina 173.98 170 @ 57.40
5 Parygina Anna 164.27 152.5 @ 53.85

Additional information

Судьи: Рамиг Нуруев - НК г. Хабаровск, Валентин Дедюля - НК г. Хабаровск, Юрий Шанцын - НК п. Кавалерово, Денис Басько - НК г. Хабаровск, Сергей Дружков МК п. Кавалерово