Search competitions

Open Cup of the Volga region

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Saratovskaya oblast, Engels
Datemar 16 – 17, 2013
Number of lifters142
Added byBer88 may 3, 2013
ID11992
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Spirina DaryaT31995Balashov51.30455052.55055.98
Category 56 kg
1Konyushevskaya ElenaT11998Krasnoarmeysk55.4042.542.5454547.39
1Kulagina TatyanaO1972Engels54.307075807580.26
Category 60 kg
1Varvaryuk YulyaT31994Balashov58.104042.542.54040.54
Category 67.5 kg
1Zagrebina NataliyaO1977Penza60.8062.565706563.52
Category 75 kg
1Kovaleva DaryaT21995Balashov68.004550504540.25
1Molchanova NatalyaO1973Saratov72.306570757060.00
Men
Category 56 kg
1Andrianov DanilaT11998Krasnoarmeysk54.2082.58587.58578.52
2Sorokin VyacheslavT11998Krasnoarmeysk54.70707072.572.566.32
3Tarnovskiy AlekseyT11998Saratov52.8067.567.5707066.52
4Tamozhnikov AndreyT11998Saratov54.9067.572.572.567.561.51
1Maksakov SergeyT21997Engels56.0077.585909080.33
1Averin DmitriyJ1991Lipetsk55.407575807567.70
Category 60 kg
1Potapov AlekseyT21997Nizhniy Novgorod57.2067.57072.57061.14
1Lysenko IlyaT31994Saratov59.908592.597.592.577.16
2Lepesey AlekseyT31994Engels59.808082.582.582.568.94
Category 67.5 kg
1Rogozhin EvgeniyT11998Krasnoarmeysk67.2095100102.510075.13
1Tarnovskiy ValeriyT21997Saratov65.3082.58587.58565.47
1Chugurov SergeyT31993Penza66.9012012513012594.26
2Kuznetsov AntonT31994Saratov66.808085909067.96
1Kulagin FedorJ1992Saratov65.4011012012512092.29
Yurin ValeriyJ1990Saratov66.60112.5117.5112.5
1Zykov SergeyO1975Saratov65.10125127.5127.5127.598.46
2Borisov VladimirO1978Saratov64.10100107.5112.5107.584.16
3Narsisyan ArturO1986Saratov66.7087.597.597.587.566.16
4Popov MaksimO1983Engels66.9082.582.587.582.562.21
Category 75 kg
Antonov DmitriyT11991Togliatty72.407577.577.5
1Abramenko NikitaT21995Engels73.1011012012512084.23
1Fedorov SergeyT31994Saratov73.6012513514014097.76
2Balashov KonstantinT31993Rtischevo73.1012013013513594.76
1Stepanov VladimirJ1991Engels74.3012513514013593.61
2Zakharyan ZoriJ1991Saratov73.40112.5117.5122.5117.582.23
1Babayan MikhailO1982Engels70.80130140140140100.76
2Orekhov VyacheslavO1985Saratov72.4012513013513595.46
3Vorotnev AleksandrO1987Saratov75.00110117.5122.5122.584.34
Category 82.5 kg
1Grayvoronskiy VladimirT21995Kursk80.308592.5959562.33
1Turkevich DmitriyT31993Petrovsk80.8013514515015098.03
2Sergeev AleksandrT31994Balashov80.50125132.514014091.70
3Klopkov IlyaT31994Petrovsk81.8010511512011574.54
1Ushenin VladJ1989Saratov80.7014515015515098.10
2Vishnyakov AndreyJ1989Engels80.30132.5140142.514091.85
3Kozlov AleksandrJ1991Saratov79.80127.5130132.513085.66
4Ashikhmin AndreyJ1991Volsk75.409510010510068.58
Antonov AndreyJ1992Togliatty79.20107.5107.5107.5
1Gavrilov NikolayO1989Saratov80.50127.513514013588.43
2Stepanov SergeyO1988Saratov77.50115122.5127.5122.5
3Oskin AlbertO1989Saratov77.90112.5117.5117.5112.575.38
4Sergeev AleksandrO1989Saratov79.90105105112.510569.12
Category 90 kg
1Malogin VyacheslavT31993Ershov84.80132.513514013585.52
1Zotov AlekseyO1986Saratov86.90145152.5155152.595.19
2Sergeev GeorgiyO1988Saratov87.8014015015515093.08
3Varyasov EvgeniyO1980Saratov86.1013514015014087.88
Category 100 kg
1Kalinin MaksimT31993Balakovo91.20160165170165100.24
1Vorobyev IlyaJ1992Engels98.30142.5152.5152.5142.583.45
2Materinskiy SergeyJ1992Kalininsk99.2012513514014081.66
Naumushkin BorisJ1991Engels93.70150150150
Morozov VitaliyJ1991Volgograd97.60130130130
1Morozkin AleksandrO1984Saratov93.30145150152.5152.591.55
Smirnov IgorO1979Saratov95.10160170170
Category 110 kg
1Akimov KonstantinO1975Saratov106.00150160167.5167.595.27
2Padabed SergeyO1985Engels102.00160165167.516595.16
1Efimov SergeyM11970Serdobsk107.00165167.517017099.40
Category 140 kg
1Trishkov NikolayJ1990Saratov131.30182.5190200200107.80
Category +140 kg
1Nasteka IgorO1964Engels147.5018019019519099.77
1Nasteka IgorM21964Engels147.50180190195190109.45

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Babayan Mikhail 100.76 140 @ 70.80
2 Nasteka Igor 99.77 190 @ 147.50
3 Zykov Sergey 98.46 127.5 @ 65.10
4 Orekhov Vyacheslav 95.46 135 @ 72.40
5 Akimov Konstantin 95.27 167.5 @ 106.00
6 Zotov Aleksey 95.19 152.5 @ 86.90
7 Padabed Sergey 95.16 165 @ 102.00
8 Sergeev Georgiy 93.08 150 @ 87.80
9 Morozkin Aleksandr 91.55 152.5 @ 93.30
10 Gavrilov Nikolay 88.43 135 @ 80.50
Masters
1 Nasteka Igor 109.45 190 @ 147.50
2 Efimov Sergey 99.40 170 @ 107.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kalinin Maksim 100.24 165 @ 91.20
2 Turkevich Dmitriy 98.03 150 @ 80.80
3 Fedorov Sergey 97.76 140 @ 73.60
4 Balashov Konstantin 94.76 135 @ 73.10
5 Chugurov Sergey 94.26 125 @ 66.90
6 Sergeev Aleksandr 91.70 140 @ 80.50
7 Malogin Vyacheslav 85.52 135 @ 84.80
8 Abramenko Nikita 84.23 120 @ 73.10
9 Maksakov Sergey 80.33 90 @ 56.00
10 Andrianov Danila 78.52 85 @ 54.20
Juniors
1 Trishkov Nikolay 107.80 200 @ 131.30
2 Ushenin Vlad 98.10 150 @ 80.70
3 Stepanov Vladimir 93.61 135 @ 74.30
4 Kulagin Fedor 92.29 120 @ 65.40
5 Vishnyakov Andrey 91.85 140 @ 80.30
6 Kozlov Aleksandr 85.66 130 @ 79.80
7 Vorobyev Ilya 83.45 142.5 @ 98.30
8 Zakharyan Zori 82.23 117.5 @ 73.40
9 Materinskiy Sergey 81.66 140 @ 99.20
10 Ashikhmin Andrey 68.58 100 @ 75.40
Women
Open
1 Kulagina Tatyana 80.26 75 @ 54.30
2 Zagrebina Nataliya 63.52 65 @ 60.80
3 Molchanova Natalya 60.00 70 @ 72.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Spirina Darya 55.98 50 @ 51.30
2 Konyushevskaya Elena 47.39 45 @ 55.40
3 Varvaryuk Yulya 40.54 40 @ 58.10
4 Kovaleva Darya 40.25 45 @ 68.00