Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Suzdal BP&DL

Federation
WPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
6 - 8 dec 2013
Division
raw
Number of participants
138
ID
14902
Views
602
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 29 dec 2013
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kozlova Mariya O 1986 Mytischi 41.80 85.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
130.43 Пауесов А. И.
Category 56 kg
1
Sukhoverkova Ekaterina O 1973 Moscow 55.85 140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
164.78 Юдин С.В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shaykhutdinova Anna O 1986 Moskovskaya oblast 78.80 125.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
109.30 Фальковский Олег
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Davydov Denis T2 1997 Moscow 73.75 155.0
165.0
177.5
177.5
123.75
1
Kulbachuk Denis O 1986 Chekhov 72.40 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
155.56 Соколенко А.И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Delianidi Sergey T2 1996 Khotkovo 78.10 220.0
232.5
245.0
232.5
155.47 Калугин Виктор
1
Gurkovskiy Sergey J 1990 Moscow 76.70 210.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
162.55 Корнишин В. В.
2
Makhrov Aleksandr J 1991 Krasnye Baki 81.30 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
123.65
1
Gurkovskiy Sergey O 1990 Moscow 76.70 240.0
240.0
162.55 Корнишин В. В.
1
Kulakov Vladimir O 1955 Moscow 77.10 127.5
127.5
86.05 .
2
Semin Roman O 1983 Pavlovo 80.00 215.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
151.29 Семин Г.Н.
3
Krymtsev Aleksey O 1987 Moscow 80.40 170.0
185.0
185.0
170.0
111.47 Филиппов И.Ю.
1
Zhilin Vadim M2 1968 Sergiyev Posad 82.10 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
129.63 .
1
Ermokhin Vladimir M3 1961 Yegorievsk 79.45 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
130.89
1
Kulakov Vladimir M4 1955 Moscow 77.10 120.0
127.5
127.5
113.16 .
1
Sannikov Vladislav M8 1938 Korolev 77.10 125.0
130.0
130.0
Новиков М.
Category 90 kg
1
Yudaev Aleksandr T3 1994 Tula 84.10 180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
127.36
1
Karpov Aleksandr J 1989 Moscow 86.20 180.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
122.32
1
Taratinskiy Kirill O 1989 Orekhovo-Zuevo 83.65 185.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
127.78
-
Varvarin Oleg O 1986 Voskresensk 87.50 215.0
215.0
222.5
Хламков А.Е.
1
Novikov Nikolay M8 1938 Moscow 87.40 150.0
155.0
155.0
176.97
Category 100 kg
1
Bezpalenko Artem J 1990 Moscow 99.90 220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
136.68
1
Tarasov Anton O 1986 Moscow 98.80 202.5
207.5
212.5
212.5
124.16
2
Novikov Ruslan O 1988 Fryazino 95.45 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
100.91 Князев Ю. С.
Category 110 kg
1
Sadulaev Stanislav T2 1996 Schyolkovo 107.85 170.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
108.90 Тюрин Максим
1
Shanin Nikolay J 1989 Nizhniy Novgorod 106.95 245.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
148.89 Шанин Н.Н.
1
Kablukov Aleksandr O 1984 Voskresensk 106.30 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
159.12 Хламков А.Е.
1
Ushakov Sergey M1 1971 Mytischi 105.45 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
116.26 Пауесов А. И.
1
Burakov Andrey M4 1958 Serpukhov 101.15 170.0
170.0
120.49
Category 125 kg
1
Shishkin Andrey O 1962 Moscow 113.10 255.0
255.0
142.39 .
2
Krikov Dmitriy O 1980 Vladimir 124.85 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
136.40
1
Shishkin Andrey M3 1962 Moscow 113.10 185.0
235.0
255.0
255.0
163.32 .
Category 140+ kg
1
Livanov Artem O 1987 Vladimir 176.85 210.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
116.04
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sukhoverkova Ekaterina 157.5 55.85 164.78
2
Kozlova Mariya 100.0 41.80 130.43
3
Shaykhutdinova Anna 135.0 78.80 109.30
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Delianidi Sergey 232.5 78.10 155.47
2
Davydov Denis 177.5 73.75 123.75
3
Sadulaev Stanislav 192.5 107.85 108.90
Teen 3
1
Yudaev Aleksandr 200.0 84.10 127.36
Junior
1
Gurkovskiy Sergey 240.0 76.70 162.55
2
Shanin Nikolay 262.5 106.95 148.89
3
Bezpalenko Artem 235.0 99.90 136.68
4
Makhrov Aleksandr 190.0 81.30 123.65
5
Karpov Aleksandr 195.0 86.20 122.32
Open
1
Gurkovskiy Sergey 240.0 76.70 162.55
2
Kablukov Aleksandr 280.0 106.30 159.12
3
Kulbachuk Denis 220.0 72.40 155.56
4
Semin Roman 230.0 80.00 151.29
5
Shishkin Andrey 255.0 113.10 142.39
6
Krikov Dmitriy 250.0 124.85 136.40
7
Taratinskiy Kirill 200.0 83.65 127.78
8
Tarasov Anton 212.5 98.80 124.16
9
Livanov Artem 230.0 176.85 116.04
10
Krymtsev Aleksey 170.0 80.40 111.47
Masters 1
1
Ushakov Sergey 200.0 105.45 116.26
Masters 2
1
Zhilin Vadim 190.0 82.10 129.63
Masters 4
1
Shishkin Andrey 255.0 113.10 163.32
2
Ermokhin Vladimir 170.0 79.45 130.89
Masters 3
1
Burakov Andrey 170.0 101.15 120.49
2
Kulakov Vladimir 127.5 77.10 113.16
Masters 8
1
Novikov Nikolay 155.0 87.40 176.97