Search competitions

3rd Open Championship of Khabarovsk territory on Powerlifting, Benchpress & Deadlift

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Khabarovsk
Datemay 10 – 11, 2014
Number of lifters144
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV may 14, 2014
ID16284
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 44 kg
1Khanyukova AnastasiyaO1989Khabarovsk42.2067.532.585185239.72
Category 48 kg
1Leonenko NatalyaO1983Khabarovsk47.20753595205244.81
Category 52 kg
1Sumarokova NatalyaO1979Khabarovsk51.50705080200223.22
Category 56 kg
1Galochka EkaterinaO1987Vladivostok56.0011575140
330344.49
2Ilina EkaterinaO1995Khabarovsk55.206037.585182.5192.74
Category 60 kg
1Baryshko VitaO1993Khabarovsk59.209062.5110262.5262.08
2Galkina KristinaO1992Khabarovsk59.147555100230229.77
Category 67.5 kg
1Maryushina EvgeniyaO1986Khabarovsk67.0011562.5135312.5282.78
2Kramarenko TatyanaO1995Khabarovsk64.559570120285265.53
Category 75 kg
1Martynenko ElenaO1981Khabarovsk68.4013087.5165382.5340.73
Category 82.5 kg
Belkova AlbinaO1988Khabarovsk78.2013060140
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Sinelnikov VladimirJ1995Khabarovsk66.70200120230550415.86
2Layter VitaliyJ1996Khabarovsk66.70125117.5175417.5315.67
1Smirnov AlexandrO1988Khabarovsk61.45105110112.5327.5266.59
Category 75 kg
1Kharkov AlekseyJ1996Khabarovsk69.85155112.5167.5435316.46
2Rilskiy AlekseyJ1995Magadan70.10140100155395286.53
3Egorov DenisJ1997Magadan72.40130110130370261.63
4Gruzdev DmitriyJ1998Khabarovsk73.5010080125305213.20
1Prilutskiy EduardM11974Khabarovsk73.50100100170370258.63
Category 82.5 kg
1Rupasov DmitriyJ1991Khabarovsk78.65190135235560372.68
2Danilov VitaliyJ1990Khabarovsk82.20200142.5210552.5356.97
3Yakovets VladimirJ1994Khabarovsk80.80175110215500326.75
4Podyachev SergeyJ1992Blagoveschensk82.30190117.5190497.5321.19
5Usov DenisJ1995Khabarovsk76.60160110205475322.05
6Avdonin MaksimJ1994Magadan80.00155135180470309.17
7Borovikov SergeyJ1995Khabarovsk81.00160120165445290.32
8Krivoruchko AleksandrJ1997Khabarovsk80.00130110170410269.70
1Kurzantsev DanilO1985Vysokogornyy82.50230150282.5662.5427.05
2Balabin DenisO1978Yuzhno-Sahalinsk82.35175122.5205502.5324.26
3Podyachev SergeyO1992Blagoveschensk82.30190117.5190497.5321.19
4Fisenko GrigoriyO1988Khabarovsk78.75155130185470312.50
Category 90 kg
1Shabanov AleksandrJ1992Blagoveschensk89.10240150247.5
637.5392.25
2Minko NikolayJ1991Khabarovsk88.50215150225590364.44
3Poteev VladimirJ1994Khabarovsk87.10205120220545339.75
4Gyulmamedov ElmanJ1995Nakhodka86.40150120200470294.36
Zlobin VladislavJ1997Khabarovsk84.60140110160
1Serkov VyacheslavO1984Khabarovsk85.00230170265665420.68
2Sizykh DmitriyO1988Khabarovsk85.00215142.5240597.5377.98
3Rodionov FedorO1983Vysokogornyy88.30200155235590364.86
Category 100 kg
1Tarasov VladimirJ1991Khabarovsk95.60225147.5245617.5366.30
1Mubarakov VyacheslavO1989Yuzhno-Sahalinsk99.00232.5177.5280690402.82
2Paladyuk AndreyO1986Khabarovsk95.00250160272.5682.5406.02
3Shatov AleksandrO1986Lesozavodsk97.30245182.5255682.5401.45
4Mekhriev SevilO1985Khabarovsk90.60185122.5220527.5321.62
Category 110 kg
1Zakharov IvanO1990Khabarovsk103.65250195330775444.23
Category 125 kg
1Maryushin NikolayO1984Khabarovsk113.75290205330825460.10
2Nuruev RamigO1984Khabarovsk114.70282.5220320822.5457.80

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Maryushin Nikolay 460.10 825 @ 113.75
2 Nuruev Ramig 457.80 822.5 @ 114.70
3 Zakharov Ivan 444.23 775 @ 103.65
4 Kurzantsev Danil 427.05 662.5 @ 82.50
5 Serkov Vyacheslav 420.68 665 @ 85.00
6 Paladyuk Andrey 406.02 682.5 @ 95.00
7 Mubarakov Vyacheslav 402.82 690 @ 99.00
8 Shatov Aleksandr 401.45 682.5 @ 97.30
9 Sizykh Dmitriy 377.98 597.5 @ 85.00
10 Rodionov Fedor 364.86 590 @ 88.30
Masters
1 Prilutskiy Eduard 258.63 370 @ 73.50
Juniors
1 Sinelnikov Vladimir 415.86 550 @ 66.70
2 Shabanov Aleksandr 392.25 637.5 @ 89.10
3 Rupasov Dmitriy 372.68 560 @ 78.65
4 Tarasov Vladimir 366.30 617.5 @ 95.60
5 Minko Nikolay 364.44 590 @ 88.50
6 Danilov Vitaliy 356.97 552.5 @ 82.20
7 Poteev Vladimir 339.75 545 @ 87.10
8 Yakovets Vladimir 326.75 500 @ 80.80
9 Usov Denis 322.05 475 @ 76.60
10 Podyachev Sergey 321.19 497.5 @ 82.30
Women
Open
1 Galochka Ekaterina 344.49 330 @ 56.00
2 Martynenko Elena 340.73 382.5 @ 68.40
3 Maryushina Evgeniya 282.78 312.5 @ 67.00
4 Kramarenko Tatyana 265.53 285 @ 64.55
5 Baryshko Vita 262.08 262.5 @ 59.20
6 Leonenko Natalya 244.81 205 @ 47.20
7 Khanyukova Anastasiya 239.72 185 @ 42.20
8 Galkina Kristina 229.77 230 @ 59.14
9 Sumarokova Natalya 223.22 200 @ 51.50
10 Ilina Ekaterina 192.74 182.5 @ 55.20

Additional information

Судьи: Рамиг Нуруев - НК г.Хабаровск, Денис Басько - НК г.Хабаровск, Валентин Дедюля - НК г.Хабаровск, Павел Зверев - НК г.Хабаровск, Георгий Авдонин -МК г.Магадан, Сергей Дружков - МК п.Кавалерово, Сергей Култашев, Эдуард Махота, Василий Мерцалов, Юрий Жириков, Валерий Понуров, Александр Верещагин, Наталья Леоненко, Андрей Березин