Search competitions

Europian Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Kursk
Datedec 4 – 7, 2014
Number of lifters290
Added byPete Kravtsov december 9, 2014
ID18896
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
Kupriyanova YuliyaJ1993Moscow49.8065
1Dudyreva IrinaO1990Kursk50.9010070.5w (72.5)130 (145.5)300337.92
2Fayzullina ElviraO1987Sankt-Peterburg51.209560115270302.72
Category 56 kg
1Igoshina AlenaO1985Rodniki55.1010045135280296.10
2Sycheva MarinaO1982Belgorod55.808050130260272.19
3Nekhoroshkova TatyanaO1980Belgorod54.709055100245260.63
4Lugovskaya OksanaO1989Belgorod53.307047.5110227.5247.09
2Babina TatyanaO1981Lipetsk55.00704585200211.82
Sayapina NatalyaM11974Voronezh54.8080
Category 60 kg
1Vizgina YuliyaJ1992Moscow59.409560130285283.75
2Shamanaeva AlenaJ1993Lipetsk56.2092.547.5100240249.84
1Vizgina YuliyaO1992Moscow59.409560130285283.75
2Kashirina (Takmakova) SvetlanaO1988Essentuki59.2082.565132.5280279.55Каширин В.А.
3Nagornaya OlgaO1982Kursk60.0092.550132.5275271.59Умеренкова Ю.
4Frolkina DaryaO1987Reutov58.5082.54595222.5224.26
Category 67.5 kg
1Burbyt'ko AntoninaO1992Rodniki60.70140wj80165wj385wj376.72
Category 75 kg
1Cherkashina AntoninaO1982Belgorod74.5010055137.5292.5245.67Есаулков Е.Г.
Men
Category 56 kg
1Gurin LeonT11999Belgorod53.808070.5wt190240223.49
1Grachev NikolayM41956Lipetsk53.5095wm4 (96wm4)75wm4 (76wm4)137.5wm4 (138wm4)307.5wm4372.09
Category 60 kg
1Vasilenko RomanT21997Kursk59.40107.56597.5270227.10Умеренков И.Ю.
1Volodarsky SergeiO1989Belgorod59.90180w117.5w207.5505w421.27
Category 67.5 kg
1Kashirin VladislavO1989Essentuki67.40155110210475355.97
2Markovchin AndreyO1987Kursk66.5014085192.5417.5316.51
Category 75 kg
1Telnov GrigoriyT12000Essentuki73.0010562.5115282.5198.51
2Sidorov AleksandrT11999Kursk73.1097.545115257.5180.74Умеренков И.Ю.
Category 82.5 kg
1Tsymbarenko StanislavT21997Belgorod76.50145112.5185442.5300.28
2Knyrik DmitriyT21997Kursk81.1012585177.5387.5252.57
3Chicherin VladislavT21997Kursk81.8013082.5150362.5234.97Умеренков И.Ю.
1Laskatelev SergeyO1988Lipetsk81.40175130210515334.90
1Ermokhin VladimirM31961Yegorievsk75.80120100180400323.56
Category 90 kg
1Syuzyumov EvgeniyT21997Belgorod89.50175125225 (230.5wt2)525322.19
2Chekanov IlyaT21997Belgorod86.80140110175425265.50
1Akhmetshin RobertO1977Saratov86.90175117.5232.5525327.71
2Slepokurov AlekseyO1980Novosibirsk88.40170100222.5492.5304.41
1Dodonov AnatoliyM21969Khimki88.90215130250595391.51
Category 100 kg
1Gerasimenko SergeyT31996Kursk95.0013097.5185412.5245.40Умеренков И.Ю.
1Baryshenskiy KirillJ1992Belgorod99.30210180250640373.18
2Babenko VladimirJ1994Alekseevka98.20210125232.5567.5332.50Костянников О.Ф.
Category 110 kg
1Krasyukov SergeyO1987Alekseevka105.00230135240605345.21
2Terekhov KirillO1985Lipetsk102.60147.5125200472.5271.92
1Sharapov IgorM11971Dubna109.30235170255660383.44
Category 125 kg
1Smirnov AleksandrM11972Moscow123.10190127.5230547.5305.81
Category 140 kg
1Chernyshev VladimirM61948Lipetsk129.40250wm6152.5wm6 (155)240wm6642.5wm6347.53

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Volodarsky Sergei 421.27 505w @ 59.90
2 Kashirin Vladislav 355.97 475 @ 67.40
3 Krasyukov Sergey 345.21 605 @ 105.00
4 Laskatelev Sergey 334.90 515 @ 81.40
5 Akhmetshin Robert 327.71 525 @ 86.90
6 Markovchin Andrey 316.51 417.5 @ 66.50
7 Slepokurov Aleksey 304.41 492.5 @ 88.40
8 Terekhov Kirill 271.92 472.5 @ 102.60
Masters
1 Dodonov Anatoliy 391.51 595 @ 88.90
2 Sharapov Igor 383.44 660 @ 109.30
3 Grachev Nikolay 372.09 307.5wm4 @ 53.50
4 Chernyshev Vladimir 347.53 642.5wm6 @ 129.40
5 Ermokhin Vladimir 323.56 400 @ 75.80
6 Smirnov Aleksandr 305.81 547.5 @ 123.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Syuzyumov Evgeniy 322.19 525 @ 89.50
2 Tsymbarenko Stanislav 300.28 442.5 @ 76.50
3 Chekanov Ilya 265.50 425 @ 86.80
4 Knyrik Dmitriy 252.57 387.5 @ 81.10
5 Gerasimenko Sergey 245.40 412.5 @ 95.00
6 Chicherin Vladislav 234.97 362.5 @ 81.80
7 Vasilenko Roman 227.10 270 @ 59.40
8 Gurin Leon 223.49 240 @ 53.80
9 Telnov Grigoriy 198.51 282.5 @ 73.00
10 Sidorov Aleksandr 180.74 257.5 @ 73.10
Juniors
1 Baryshenskiy Kirill 373.18 640 @ 99.30
2 Babenko Vladimir 332.50 567.5 @ 98.20
Women
Open
1 Burbyt'ko Antonina 376.72 385wj @ 60.70
2 Dudyreva Irina 337.92 300 @ 50.90
3 Fayzullina Elvira 302.72 270 @ 51.20
4 Igoshina Alena 296.10 280 @ 55.10
5 Vizgina Yuliya 283.75 285 @ 59.40
6 Kashirina (Takmakova) Svetlana 279.55 280 @ 59.20
7 Sycheva Marina 272.19 260 @ 55.80
8 Nagornaya Olga 271.59 275 @ 60.00
9 Nekhoroshkova Tatyana 260.63 245 @ 54.70
10 Lugovskaya Oksana 247.09 227.5 @ 53.30
Juniors
1 Vizgina Yuliya 283.75 285 @ 59.40
2 Shamanaeva Alena 249.84 240 @ 56.20