Search competitions

Open Asia Cup:awpc bp raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Yekaterinbourg
Datedec 12 – 13, 2014
Number of lifters180
Added byPete Kravtsov december 25, 2014
ID19026
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 44 kg
1Koshutina KristinaO1989Yekaterinbourg43.204042.542.54050.98
Category 48 kg
1Panova PolinaT12000Berezniki45.70303537.537.545.88
1Golovach MariyaO1990Yekaterinbourg47.204552.55552.562.70
Category 52 kg
1Chub EkaterinaJ1993Beryozovskiy50.605052.552.552.559.41
Tarasova ElenaO1987Yekaterinbourg50.20404550
1Shelepova ElenaM11973Chelyabinsk51.606065656573.16
Category 56 kg
1Gorodetskaya VeronikaJ1993Yekaterinbourg55.90505557.55557.50
1Verbitskaya YuliyaO1987Yekaterinbourg54.7047.55557.557.561.17
2Grishina OlgaO1987Yekaterinbourg55.404550555557.92
3Shadurskaya ValentinaO1987Yekaterinbourg55.9045
50555557.50
Category 60 kg
1Ignatova EkaterinaT31995Yekaterinbourg59.8065wt367.5wt37067.5wt366.85
1Churakova OlgaO1987Yekaterinbourg58.5047.547.55047.547.88
Category 67.5 kg
1Petukhova TatyanaO1989Yekaterinbourg66.0052.555
605550.36
Category 75 kg
1Rastorgueva OlgaO1990Yekaterinbourg72.006572.577.572.562.32
Men
Category 56 kg
1Gazizov TimurT11999Neftekamsk55.0090wt19510090wt181.86
Category 60 kg
1Sharapov MaksimT11998Kamensk-Uralskiy59.608595107.5wt1107.5wt190.12
2Churakov KonstantinT12003Yekaterinbourg57.7047.55052.552.545.44
1Akhiyarov MaksimT21998Yekaterinbourg58.708085909076.59
Category 67.5 kg
1Tyulenev ArtemT21997Asbest66.8097.5107.5107.597.573.62
2Zalozhnev KirillT21998Yekaterinbourg64.1077.5858577.560.67
1Zelenin ArtemT31996Yekaterinbourg65.80122.5127.513013099.45
1Lysyakov SergeyO1980Yekaterinbourg67.30130135137.5137.5103.17
2Timerbulatov VadimO1988Yekaterinbourg65.70117.5117.5120117.590.01
Sterkhov ArtemO1987Yekaterinbourg66.3095100100
1Giniyatullin GarifullaM91932Yekaterinbourg66.706065wm967.565wm949.15
Category 75 kg
1Zavatskiy KirillT12000Yekaterinbourg73.90606567.567.546.99
Shamsulov TimurT21997Neftekamsk72.40117.5117.5117.5
1Khabibullin RenatO1984Yekaterinbourg74.80162.5165167.5165113.83
2Ikryannikov AntonO1988Neftekamsk74.50150155155150103.80
3Kazakov RomanO1987Yekaterinbourg73.4013514014514097.97
4Malakhov NikolayO1986Yekaterinbourg74.60122.5127.5135127.588.14
5Denisenko PavelO1984Yekaterinbourg72.9011512012012084.41
6Khramtsov AlekseyO1985Yekaterinbourg73.50110115117.511076.89
Davletshin KamilO1985Neftekamsk74.20135135135
1Vasilvitskiy DmitriyM21966Yekaterinbourg74.40140150160150113.98
1Zyablikov IvanM61948Yekaterinbourg74.60117.5123wm6125123wm6128.48
Category 82.5 kg
1Israfilov AdilT21997Neftekamsk80.60147.5157.5160.5wt2160.5wt2 (162.5)105.05
2Afanasyev AntonT21998Yekaterinbourg78.40112.5127.5127.5112.575.04
1Veprev DmitriyT31995Yekaterinbourg80.60127.5135142.5142.593.27
1Borisov PetrO1981Yekaterinbourg80.70145150155155101.37
2Kurochkin AlekseyO1986Yekaterinbourg82.4014514515515599.99
3Sklyarov YuriyO1978Novyy Urengoy78.10127.5145150150100.31
4Sirant BorisO1978Nadym80.0013514514514595.38
5Grigoryev EvgeniyO1983Novyy Urengoy80.50127.514014514594.98
6Blinov AleksandrO1988Yekaterinbourg81.40127.513514013587.79
7Bludarev AleksandrO1987Yekaterinbourg82.5012513013513587.02
8Tsapko EvgeniyO1985Novyy Urengoy80.70117.5127.5132.5132.586.66
9Tulinov IgorO1986Yekaterinbourg81.00132.5135135132.586.44
10Fadeev SergeyO1990Beryozovskiy79.8013014514513085.66
Shiryaev SergeyO1983Yekaterinbourg79.80117.5117.5117.5
1Shatalov NikolayM21969Yekaterinbourg82.20120125127.5127.586.91
1Volodin IgorM31962Yekaterinbourg81.50135140145140104.33
Category 90 kg
1Kalyugin ArtemT21997Yekaterinbourg82.805057.5606038.59
1Dvenyanin DmitriyJ1992Yekaterinbourg85.00132.5137.5137.5132.583.82
2Kadermyatov DanirJ1992Surgut89.00125132.5135132.581.58
1Lyushkin RomanO1978Yekaterinbourg87.30150152.5152.5152.594.95
2Rudakov AleksandrO1990Yekaterinbourg86.20145150152.515094.10
3Dobrolyubov NikolayO1987Beryozovskiy88.10140145152.514589.78
4Shabrov AndreyO1987Verkhoturye88.8014515015014589.39
5Mochalov AndreyO1987Beryozovskiy88.80125132.514014086.31
6Kuklin DmitriyO1990Yekaterinbourg89.20140152.5152.514086.09
7Zhuravlev RomanO1982Yekaterinbourg88.10137.5140140137.585.14
8Martyushev KonstantinO1987Yekaterinbourg88.10132.5135137.5137.585.14
9Vorobyev VasiliyO1988Novyy Urengoy87.70120132.5140132.582.27
10Akulov EvgeniyO1984Surgut84.2011012012076.36
1Oykher AleksandrM11973Yekaterinbourg88.7012012512512074.77
Yarin AleksandrM31960Yekaterinbourg89.90122.5127.5127.5
Category 100 kg
1Darnopykh ValeriyJ1993Yekaterinbourg94.00180185185185110.63
1Kozhevin AleksandrO1979Yekaterinbourg97.70177.5185190185108.61
2Shmidt VladimirO1985Surgut98.90175180185180105.12
3Fedorov DmitriyO1988Yekaterinbourg99.10130140147.5147.586.07
4Brezgin AndreyO1979Yekaterinbourg96.9013014014514082.52
5Bezgodov KirillO1982Yekaterinbourg96.40130137.5142.5137.581.24
1Sadykov DenisM11973Verkhoturye96.90145152.5157.5152.590.78
1Gorelov AnatoliyM31962Yekaterinbourg95.50142.5147.5150150103.71
Category 110 kg
1Bayandin KonstantinO1976Yekaterinbourg101.80170180185185106.78
2Bobulin AleksandrO1983Novyy Urengoy105.90147.5157.5167.5147.583.93
Nesteroa AlekseyO1989Asbest107.00142.5147.5147.5
Dobrynin IvanO1982Yekaterinbourg107.20170175175
1Avlekulov TimurM11974Strezhevoy106.90160170180180102.11
2Shmakov SergeyM11971Yekaterinbourg107.8016017017516093.33
3Chernikov VyacheslavM11974Yekaterinbourg105.10115115122.5122.569.89
1Prokopyev EvgeniyM21967Yekaterinbourg106.70135142.5147.5142.587.53
Category 125 kg
1Bulychev IlyaT31996Beryozovskiy119.80162.5172.5172.5162.589.57
1Pachikov VitaliyO1979Yekaterinbourg117.50160170177.5177.598.25
2Kolesnikov VladislavO1987Novyy Urengoy112.90137.5152.5152.5137.576.82
Category 140 kg
1Pachikov IvanT31996Yekaterinbourg130.40140150157.515080.99

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Khabibullin Renat 113.83 165 @ 74.80
2 Kozhevin Aleksandr 108.61 185 @ 97.70
3 Bayandin Konstantin 106.78 185 @ 101.80
4 Shmidt Vladimir 105.12 180 @ 98.90
5 Ikryannikov Anton 103.80 150 @ 74.50
6 Lysyakov Sergey 103.17 137.5 @ 67.30
7 Borisov Petr 101.37 155 @ 80.70
8 Sklyarov Yuriy 100.31 150 @ 78.10
9 Kurochkin Aleksey 99.99 155 @ 82.40
10 Pachikov Vitaliy 98.25 177.5 @ 117.50
Masters
1 Zyablikov Ivan 128.48 123wm6 @ 74.60
2 Vasilvitskiy Dmitriy 113.98 150 @ 74.40
3 Volodin Igor 104.33 140 @ 81.50
4 Gorelov Anatoliy 103.71 150 @ 95.50
5 Avlekulov Timur 102.11 180 @ 106.90
6 Shmakov Sergey 93.33 160 @ 107.80
7 Sadykov Denis 90.78 152.5 @ 96.90
8 Prokopyev Evgeniy 87.53 142.5 @ 106.70
9 Shatalov Nikolay 86.91 127.5 @ 82.20
10 Oykher Aleksandr 74.77 120 @ 88.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Israfilov Adil 105.05 160.5wt2 (162.5) @ 80.60
2 Zelenin Artem 99.45 130 @ 65.80
3 Veprev Dmitriy 93.27 142.5 @ 80.60
4 Sharapov Maksim 90.12 107.5wt1 @ 59.60
5 Bulychev Ilya 89.57 162.5 @ 119.80
6 Gazizov Timur 81.86 90wt1 @ 55.00
7 Pachikov Ivan 80.99 150 @ 130.40
8 Akhiyarov Maksim 76.59 90 @ 58.70
9 Afanasyev Anton 75.04 112.5 @ 78.40
10 Tyulenev Artem 73.62 97.5 @ 66.80
Juniors
1 Darnopykh Valeriy 110.63 185 @ 94.00
2 Dvenyanin Dmitriy 83.82 132.5 @ 85.00
3 Kadermyatov Danir 81.58 132.5 @ 89.00
Women
Open
1 Golovach Mariya 62.70 52.5 @ 47.20
2 Rastorgueva Olga 62.32 72.5 @ 72.00
3 Verbitskaya Yuliya 61.17 57.5 @ 54.70
4 Grishina Olga 57.92 55 @ 55.40
5 Shadurskaya Valentina 57.50 55 @ 55.90
6 Koshutina Kristina 50.98 40 @ 43.20
7 Petukhova Tatyana 50.36 55 @ 66.00
8 Churakova Olga 47.88 47.5 @ 58.50
Masters
1 Shelepova Elena 73.16 65 @ 51.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ignatova Ekaterina 66.85 67.5wt3 @ 59.80
2 Panova Polina 45.88 37.5 @ 45.70
Juniors
1 Chub Ekaterina 59.41 52.5 @ 50.60
2 Gorodetskaya Veronika 57.50 55 @ 55.90