Search competitions

Open Central Federal District Championship

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Kursk
Dateoctober 4, 2014
Number of lifters107
Added byPete Kravtsov october 5, 2014
ID17968
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Storozhenko VeraJ1994Belgorod55.0042.547.5505052.96
Category 60 kg
1Chebotareva SvetlanaM21968Novovoronezh57.804547.5505054.35
Category 67.5 kg
1Umerenkova YuliyaO1980Kursk67.00757567.87Умеренков И.Ю.
Sycheva MarinaO1982Belgorod61.204547.547.5
Men
Category 52 kg
1Filin VladislavT11999Lipetsk43.603535404047.54
1Shorokhov AlekseyT21998Kursk51.5077.582.5858583.03Немчинов А
Category 56 kg
1Pchelintsev AleksandrO1986Voronezh56.0010511011011098.18
Category 60 kg
Balashov AlekseyO1990Moscow59.40909090
Category 67.5 kg
1Monaenkov BorisT21998Lipetsk67.006067.57567.550.83
1Nozdrin SergeyM11973Kursk66.00110117.5125117.590.55
Category 75 kg
1Boyko NikitaT31996Fryazino74.709097.510597.567.33
1Frishko VitaliyJ1991Kursk69.1010511011511584.41
1Chebotarev ArtemO1990Novovoronezh74.60117.513514013593.33
Category 82.5 kg
Ukolov DmitriyJ199279.90140140140
1Bordey KonstantinO1988Novovoronezh82.30127.514515015096.84
2Yarkushev MaksimO1982Moscow79.4014515015014595.87
3Dobrynin MaksimO1988Novovoronezh80.00132.514514595.38
4Yudin GrigoriyO1985Pushkino80.20130140147.514091.94
5Stepura EvgeniyO1983Belgorod81.10120120127.512078.22
Durnev MaksimO198979.70120120127.5
Panov GennadiyO1984Novovoronezh79.80145145145
1Skurtu AleksandrM11973Novovoronezh81.90120127.5127.5127.582.58
Kulakov VladimirM41955Moscow78.9085
Category 90 kg
1Kurasov VladislavT31995Kursk88.4014014014014086.53
1Kosenkov ArtemJ1994Lipetsk88.20132.5132.5140132.581.99
1Kristinin AndreyO1987Kursk89.80170175182.5182.5111.80Умеренков И.Ю.
2Gordopolov MaksimO1987Novovoronezh88.40145152.5152.514589.62
3Kiryanov ArturO1988Lipetsk88.10125132.5135132.582.04
4Ivanov AlekseyO1989Kursk86.80125125132.512578.09
Category 100 kg
1Borovlev AntonJ1991Kursk97.20155162.5162.515591.22
2Ryshkov DmitriyJ1992Kursk96.90137.514515014585.46Умеренков И.Ю.
3Bilyushov AntonJ1993Kurchatov96.8012513513512573.70
1Dymov NikolayO1987Lipetsk97.30140150157.5157.592.64
2Koskin YuriyO1989Belgorod92.4013014015514084.46
3Shumakov EduardO1977Kursk96.2013514015014082.80Немчинов А
Artebyakin SergeyO1986Belgorod91.20125140140
Category 110 kg
1Zhdanov PavelO1980Gelendzhyk107.10170180190180102.06
2Kalinin MikhailO1975Lipetsk105.90160160167.516091.04
3Dannikov YuriyO1974Shebekino105.30135147.5155147.584.09
Category 125 kg
1Lemeschenko EvgeniyT31995Alekseevka118.90185190195190104.90Костянников О.Ф.
1Tischenko AleksandrO1982Kursk116.00177.5185185177.598.53

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kristinin Andrey 111.80 182.5 @ 89.80
2 Zhdanov Pavel 102.06 180 @ 107.10
3 Tischenko Aleksandr 98.53 177.5 @ 116.00
4 Pchelintsev Aleksandr 98.18 110 @ 56.00
5 Bordey Konstantin 96.84 150 @ 82.30
6 Yarkushev Maksim 95.87 145 @ 79.40
7 Dobrynin Maksim 95.38 145 @ 80.00
8 Chebotarev Artem 93.33 135 @ 74.60
9 Dymov Nikolay 92.64 157.5 @ 97.30
10 Yudin Grigoriy 91.94 140 @ 80.20
Masters
1 Nozdrin Sergey 90.55 117.5 @ 66.00
2 Skurtu Aleksandr 82.58 127.5 @ 81.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Lemeschenko Evgeniy 104.90 190 @ 118.90
2 Kurasov Vladislav 86.53 140 @ 88.40
3 Shorokhov Aleksey 83.03 85 @ 51.50
4 Boyko Nikita 67.33 97.5 @ 74.70
5 Monaenkov Boris 50.83 67.5 @ 67.00
6 Filin Vladislav 47.54 40 @ 43.60
Juniors
1 Borovlev Anton 91.22 155 @ 97.20
2 Ryshkov Dmitriy 85.46 145 @ 96.90
3 Frishko Vitaliy 84.41 115 @ 69.10
4 Kosenkov Artem 81.99 132.5 @ 88.20
5 Bilyushov Anton 73.70 125 @ 96.80
Women
Open
1 Umerenkova Yuliya 67.87 75 @ 67.00
Masters
1 Chebotareva Svetlana 54.35 50 @ 57.80
Juniors
1 Storozhenko Vera 52.96 50 @ 55.00