Search competitions

Podolsk Open Championship

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Glukhovskaya ElenaJ1992Podolsk51.90454547.54549.92
Category 56 kg
1Avdeeva YuliyaJ1992Tambov52.7042.5454542.546.58
Gasanova ZeynabJ1995Serpukhov55.20505050
1Tarasova YuliyaM11973Odintsovo58.307072.5757071.46
Category 60 kg
1Ochirova ElenaO1975Serpukhov57.7047.547.547.547.548.41
2Sholts EkaterinaO1986Moscow58.9037.5454537.537.59
Men
Category 52 kg
1Loktionov NikitaT2002Moscow42.10303537.53543.45
Category 60 kg
1Karaziya SergeiO1987Serpukhov56.20155160160155137.84
Category 67.5 kg
1Dezhin AndreyJ1992Serpukhov66.00117.5122.5125122.593.47
1Dezhin AndreyO1992Serpukhov66.00117.5122.5125122.593.47
2Gulyan AraratO1989Cherentsavan66.00115127.5127.511587.75
Category 75 kg
1Popov PavelJ1994Podolsk70.1011512513512590.68
2Korolev NikitaJ1989Moskovskaya oblast73.3012012012512587.56
3Zhavoronkov AleksandrJ1995Serpukhov74.60102.5107.511011076.04
4Nagaytsev NikitaJ1997Serpukhov74.10102.5107.5112.5107.574.68
1Doroginin SergeyO1988Moscow73.4011011512012083.98
2Bystrov RostislavO1988Podolsk72.509595102.59567.11
Category 82.5 kg
1Chernomyrdin NikitaJ1997Serpukhov79.60142.5147.5152.5152.5100.65
2Ukolov DmitriyJ1992Chkalov80.2013513514013588.65
1Abdurokhmonov TochiddinO1982Dushanbe79.90100105107.510569.12
2Kulakov VladimirO1955Moscow79.109097.597.564.63
1Kulakov VladimirM41955Moscow79.109097.597.586.61
Category 90 kg
1Olekha VladislavJ1992Moskovskaya oblast88.20145152.5157.5157.597.46
2Kvasov VladimirJ1991Scherbinka89.7013514014514085.82
1Timchenko SergeyO1979Podolsk89.60190200205
205125.73
2Pisarev MaksimO1988Podolsk89.1014015015515092.30
3Zaytsev DmitriyO1981Serpukhov85.20142.5147.5150147.593.18
4Grachev IgorO1978Serpukhov88.7014014514086.37
5Korneev AleksandrO1989Lobnya89.00107.512513012576.96
1Vorobyev AlexanderM21967Serpukhov87.50145150155155104.27
Category 100 kg
1Sidorov DmitriyJ1991Serpukhov93.9016017017016095.74
2Lazarev DmitriyJ1993Serpukhov94.20140147.5152.5147.588.12
3Terekhov AndreyJ1994Serpukhov91.5013513513513581.86
1Stambol AlekseyO1981Podolsk95.50155160167.5167.599.41
2Polyakov NikolayO1984Moscow96.1015015516516597.63
Derenovskiy VladimirO1985Dubna95.30115120120
1Semenov DmitriyM21965Moscow92.00145150152.514596.19
1Obmelyukhin GennadiyM61948Serpukhov93.50107.5115120120108.74
Category 110 kg
1Rogatin DmitriyO1984Podolsk102.80200210220210120.75
2Prudnikov SergeyO1981Togliatty109.80175185195195109.73
3Dmitriev VladimirO1979Podolsk100.50170185192.5192.5111.69
4Chekhov NikolayO1979Serpukhov103.20185192.5195192.5110.53
Kabanov AlekseyO1983Scherbinka104.00160170
1Potekhin KirillM11971Ivanovo103.60175185185185109.37
2Mironov OlegM11973Podolsk103.7013014015014081.04
Category 125 kg
1Rystsov AleksandrO1979Tambov114.20182.5
187.5192.5187.5104.46
1Mordvintsev OlegM11973Tambov114.40140147.515015084.37
1Tsyganskiy GrigoriyM21957Podolsk111.50150155160160113.71
Category 140 kg
1Lomov IgorO1970Vidnoe127.20205215225225122.22

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Karaziya Sergei 137.84 155 @ 56.20
2 Timchenko Sergey 125.73 205 @ 89.60
3 Lomov Igor 122.22 225 @ 127.20
4 Rogatin Dmitriy 120.75 210 @ 102.80
5 Dmitriev Vladimir 111.69 192.5 @ 100.50
6 Chekhov Nikolay 110.53 192.5 @ 103.20
7 Prudnikov Sergey 109.73 195 @ 109.80
8 Rystsov Aleksandr 104.46 187.5 @ 114.20
9 Stambol Aleksey 99.41 167.5 @ 95.50
10 Polyakov Nikolay 97.63 165 @ 96.10
Masters
1 Tsyganskiy Grigoriy 113.71 160 @ 111.50
2 Potekhin Kirill 109.37 185 @ 103.60
3 Obmelyukhin Gennadiy 108.74 120 @ 93.50
4 Vorobyev Alexander 104.27 155 @ 87.50
5 Semenov Dmitriy 96.19 145 @ 92.00
6 Kulakov Vladimir 86.61 97.5 @ 79.10
7 Mordvintsev Oleg 84.37 150 @ 114.40
8 Mironov Oleg 81.04 140 @ 103.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Loktionov Nikita 43.45 35 @ 42.10
Juniors
1 Chernomyrdin Nikita 100.65 152.5 @ 79.60
2 Olekha Vladislav 97.46 157.5 @ 88.20
3 Sidorov Dmitriy 95.74 160 @ 93.90
4 Dezhin Andrey 93.47 122.5 @ 66.00
5 Popov Pavel 90.68 125 @ 70.10
6 Ukolov Dmitriy 88.65 135 @ 80.20
7 Lazarev Dmitriy 88.12 147.5 @ 94.20
8 Korolev Nikita 87.56 125 @ 73.30
9 Kvasov Vladimir 85.82 140 @ 89.70
10 Terekhov Andrey 81.86 135 @ 91.50
Women
Open
1 Ochirova Elena 48.41 47.5 @ 57.70
2 Sholts Ekaterina 37.59 37.5 @ 58.90
Masters
1 Tarasova Yuliya 71.46 70 @ 58.30
Juniors
1 Glukhovskaya Elena 49.92 45 @ 51.90
2 Avdeeva Yuliya 46.58 42.5 @ 52.70