Search competitions

Eastern Europe Championships:awpc dl raw

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Krasnodar
Datefeb 7 – 8, 2015
Number of lifters100
Added byPete Kravtsov may 6, 2015
ID21658
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLGCoach
Women
Category 56 kg
1Serdyuchenko MariyaJ1992Yuzhno-Sahalinsk56.00110115120115
1Zhdanova AnastasiyaO1980Gelendzhyk53.3095105110110119.47
2Ravdanina ViktoriyaO1983Shakhty53.30901001059097.75Кошкин
Category 67.5 kg
1Zinovyeva ValeriyaO1991Gulkevichi62.40110120122.5122.5117.24
Category 82.5 kg
1Kulakova NatalyaO1976Stavropol81.9010012013012094.81Ступников Р.
Men
Category 75 kg
1Sidorov AleksandrT11999Kursk72.90110122.513013091.44
1Glita DenisT21997Tbilisskaya74.60177.5185190190131.35
2Maksimov DenisT21998Goryachiy Klyuch74.70190202.5202.5190131.21
1Kurdanov MaratJ1993Vladikavkaz72.70200215232.5232.5163.89Мерденов У.У.
Category 82.5 kg
1Knyrik DmitriyT21997Kursk80.70165175165107.91
Shandyba SergeyJ199280.70185190192.5
1Kondrashov IgorO1986Gulkevichi79.40245255255245161.99Чугунов Е.Г.
2Gudin AnatoliyO1990Volzhskiy82.50205215220220141.81Швецов С.
Kondratyev VasiliyO1975Goryachiy Klyuch81.20205205215
Category 90 kg
1Apenyshev RomanO1986Krasnodar86.60200222.5230222.5139.17Апенышев Р.
2Dronin AleksandrO1987Stavropol89.60195222.5230222.5136.46
3Fedorov IvanO1976Rostov-na-Donu89.80200210222.5222.5136.30Федоров И.Ю.
4Miklyaev AntonO1982Gulkevichi83.90205220220205130.75
Category 100 kg
1Makeev AndreyO1985Volzhskiy99.50240240240139.80
2Kotov PavelO1989Kropotkin94.30180190202.5202.5120.91Паньков А.
Category 110 kg
1Anufriev LeonidO1977Krasnodar109.80210225210118.17
Category 125 kg
1Lukoshkin RomanO1975Krasnodar111.00260270275270151.50Чугунов Е.Г.
2Pankov AndreyO1977Gulkevichi115.60230240247.5247.5137.51

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kondrashov Igor 161.99 245 @ 79.40
2 Lukoshkin Roman 151.50 270 @ 111.00
3 Gudin Anatoliy 141.81 220 @ 82.50
4 Makeev Andrey 139.80 240 @ 99.50
5 Apenyshev Roman 139.17 222.5 @ 86.60
6 Pankov Andrey 137.51 247.5 @ 115.60
7 Dronin Aleksandr 136.46 222.5 @ 89.60
8 Fedorov Ivan 136.30 222.5 @ 89.80
9 Miklyaev Anton 130.75 205 @ 83.90
10 Kotov Pavel 120.91 202.5 @ 94.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Glita Denis 131.35 190 @ 74.60
2 Maksimov Denis 131.21 190 @ 74.70
3 Knyrik Dmitriy 107.91 165 @ 80.70
4 Sidorov Aleksandr 91.44 130 @ 72.90
Juniors
1 Kurdanov Marat 163.89 232.5 @ 72.70
Women
Open
1 Zhdanova Anastasiya 119.47 110 @ 53.30
2 Zinovyeva Valeriya 117.24 122.5 @ 62.40
3 Ravdanina Viktoriya 97.75 90 @ 53.30
4 Kulakova Natalya 94.81 120 @ 81.90