Search competitions

Open Svarog Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Kursk
Datemar 14 – 15, 2015
Number of lifters162
Added byPete Kravtsov march 18, 2015
ID20539
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Klementyeva (Ivanova) ViktoriyaJ1994Kursk47.2052.55557.55565.68Брехов Роман
1Vakhterova YuliyaO1980Blagoveschensk47.606062.5656577.12
2Astafyeva EvgeniyaO1982Blagoveschensk47.4047.55052.55059.52
Category 52 kg
1Baranova KseniyaJ1993Istra50.30505557.55562.54
1Kotova IrinaO1989Kursk50.504550505056.67Немчинов А.
2Kashibadze EkaterinaO1989Belgorod50.80455052.55056.41Иваницкий Ю.И.
3Vernigora OksanaO1987Novovoronezh51.804550555055.55
Category 56 kg
1Nekhoroshkova TatyanaO1980Moscow55.7057.562.56562.565.53
Category 60 kg
1Bobreshova AnnaO1990Voronezh59.805057.56057.556.94Ольховский А.
Category 67.5 kg
1Zubkova AnnaT31996Lipetsk62.3037.54042.54038.34Григорьев Д.
1Maslennikova VitaO1983Belgorod67.508085908576.50Иваницкий Ю.И.
Category 75 kg
1Blotskaya ViktoriyaO1985Blagoveschensk68.9067.572.5757566.47Баклыкова О.
Men
Category 60 kg
1Tolkachev FedorT11999Kursk58.207577.5808068.66
Category 67.5 kg
1Putilin MatveyT11999Lipetsk62.50707577.57056.08
1Kaznacheev VladislavT21998Belgorod64.1010010510510078.29
1Gridnev MaksimJ1992Michurinsk65.40142.5147.5152.5147.5113.44
Category 75 kg
1Shepelev AleksandrT21997Sudzha72.10127.513514014099.33
2Fursa ArtemT21998Sudzha74.40112.5117.5120117.581.39Горин А.П.
3Rogovoy EvgeniyT21998Belgorod73.50951001009566.41
1Bakiev PavelJ1994Kursk71.60122.513013513596.28
2Kosinov SergeyJ1994Kursk74.90110117.5117.511075.81
3Kita AnatoliyJ1993Belgorod73.9082.587.59082.557.44Иваницкий Ю.И.
Goncharov ArtemJ1995Lipetsk72.40110117.5117.5
1Smelyy RomanO1991Belgorod72.90105107.5107.510573.86Иваницкий Ю.И.
Category 82.5 kg
1Melnikov AlekseyT21997Sudzha81.80112.5120127.512077.78
2Gorshkov EvgeniyT21999Balashikha76.8090951009564.30
1Korsakov DmitriyJ1992Kursk81.8013514014514090.75
1Krivoputskikh NikolayO1984Zheleznogorsk81.4013514014514594.29
2Kosinov OlegO1982Kursk82.2013514014514593.68Умеренков И.Ю..
1Skurtu AleksandrM11973Novovoronezh81.50120127.513013085.31
Category 90 kg
1Kvitko BogdanT31996Kurchatov88.1015015515515092.88
1Bezryadin ArtemJ1993Lipetsk86.30140145152.5152.595.60
2Sobolevskiy IlyaJ1991Sudzha87.30125132.5137.5132.582.49Горин А.П.
1Kristinin AndreyO1987Kursk90.00175180185180110.14Умеренков И.Ю.
2Altunin ArtemO1977Kursk89.30147.5152.5152.5147.590.64Умеренков И.Ю.
3Drozhzhin RuslanO1984Lipetsk85.60132.513514014088.19
4Maslov SergeyO1989Kursk88.00125132.5132.5132.582.11
5Doroshev AlekseyO1988Kursk88.70132.5142.5142.5132.581.74Дорошев
6Ivanov AlekseyO1989Kursk86.00125132.5132.512578.51
Category 100 kg
1Kochetov NikolayT21998Kursk92.9014015016514084.22Пузырев И.В.
1Levit EgorT31996Balashikha98.8011011512011567.19
1Manaenkov AleksandrJ1992Zheleznogorsk96.2014515015515591.67
1Parkhomenko YuriyO1981Sudzha99.00162.517017017099.25Горин А.П.
2Borovlev AntonO1991Kursk97.10155162.5170162.595.70
3Kolesov AleksandrO1984Kursk96.3014015015014082.75Горин А.П.
1Chepurnoy MikhailM21970Moscow92.9013014015014088.86
Category 110 kg
1Gorevalov IlyaT31996Lipetsk102.10150157.5162.5162.5
93.68
1Tomilin MikhailO1990Lipetsk103.60175180185185106.08
2Glukhov AndreyO1978Voskresensk104.00170177.5182.5182.5104.48
3Tischenko AleksandrO1982Kursk109.8017518018017598.47
4Kalinin MikhailO1975Lipetsk109.80155167.5167.594.25

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kristinin Andrey 110.14 180 @ 90.00
2 Tomilin Mikhail 106.08 185 @ 103.60
3 Glukhov Andrey 104.48 182.5 @ 104.00
4 Parkhomenko Yuriy 99.25 170 @ 99.00
5 Tischenko Aleksandr 98.47 175 @ 109.80
6 Borovlev Anton 95.70 162.5 @ 97.10
7 Krivoputskikh Nikolay 94.29 145 @ 81.40
8 Kalinin Mikhail 94.25 167.5 @ 109.80
9 Kosinov Oleg 93.68 145 @ 82.20
10 Altunin Artem 90.64 147.5 @ 89.30
Masters
1 Chepurnoy Mikhail 88.86 140 @ 92.90
2 Skurtu Aleksandr 85.31 130 @ 81.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shepelev Aleksandr 99.33 140 @ 72.10
2 Gorevalov Ilya 93.68 162.5 @ 102.10
3 Kvitko Bogdan 92.88 150 @ 88.10
4 Kochetov Nikolay 84.22 140 @ 92.90
5 Fursa Artem 81.39 117.5 @ 74.40
6 Kaznacheev Vladislav 78.29 100 @ 64.10
7 Melnikov Aleksey 77.78 120 @ 81.80
8 Tolkachev Fedor 68.66 80 @ 58.20
9 Levit Egor 67.19 115 @ 98.80
10 Rogovoy Evgeniy 66.41 95 @ 73.50
Juniors
1 Gridnev Maksim 113.44 147.5 @ 65.40
2 Bakiev Pavel 96.28 135 @ 71.60
3 Bezryadin Artem 95.60 152.5 @ 86.30
4 Manaenkov Aleksandr 91.67 155 @ 96.20
5 Korsakov Dmitriy 90.75 140 @ 81.80
6 Sobolevskiy Ilya 82.49 132.5 @ 87.30
7 Kosinov Sergey 75.81 110 @ 74.90
8 Kita Anatoliy 57.44 82.5 @ 73.90
Women
Open
1 Vakhterova Yuliya 77.12 65 @ 47.60
2 Maslennikova Vita 76.50 85 @ 67.50
3 Blotskaya Viktoriya 66.47 75 @ 68.90
4 Nekhoroshkova Tatyana 65.53 62.5 @ 55.70
5 Astafyeva Evgeniya 59.52 50 @ 47.40
6 Bobreshova Anna 56.94 57.5 @ 59.80
7 Kotova Irina 56.67 50 @ 50.50
8 Kashibadze Ekaterina 56.41 50 @ 50.80
9 Vernigora Oksana 55.55 50 @ 51.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zubkova Anna 38.34 40 @ 62.30
Juniors
1 Klementyeva (Ivanova) Viktoriya 65.68 55 @ 47.20
2 Baranova Kseniya 62.54 55 @ 50.30