Search competitions

Open Svarog Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Kursk
Datemar 14 – 15, 2015
Number of lifters162
Added byPete Kravtsov march 18, 2015
ID20539
 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
1Kristinin Andreymale90O1987Kursk90.00175180185180110.14Умеренков И.Ю.
1Tomilin Mikhailmale110O1990Lipetsk103.60175180185185106.08
2Glukhov Andreymale110O1978Voskresensk104.00170177.5182.5182.5104.48
4Kalinin Mikhailmale110O1975Lipetsk109.80155167.5167.594.25
2Borovlev Antonmale100O1991Kursk97.10155162.5170162.595.70
1Gorevalov Ilyamale110T31996Lipetsk102.10150157.5162.5162.5
93.68
1Gridnev Maksimmale67.5J1992Michurinsk65.40142.5147.5152.5147.5113.44
1Bezryadin Artemmale90J1993Lipetsk86.30140145152.5152.595.60
1Korsakov Dmitriymale82.5J1992Kursk81.8013514014514090.75
1Krivoputskikh Nikolaymale82.5O1984Zheleznogorsk81.4013514014514594.29
2Kosinov Olegmale82.5O1982Kursk82.2013514014514593.68Умеренков И.Ю..
1Chepurnoy Mikhailmale100M21970Moscow92.9013014015014088.86
3Drozhzhin Ruslanmale90O1984Lipetsk85.60132.513514014088.19
1Shepelev Aleksandrmale75T21997Sudzha72.10127.513514014099.33
2Sobolevskiy Ilyamale90J1991Sudzha87.30125132.5137.5132.582.49Горин А.П.
1Bakiev Pavelmale75J1994Kursk71.60122.513013513596.28
1Skurtu Aleksandrmale82.5M11973Novovoronezh81.50120127.513013085.31
1Melnikov Alekseymale82.5T21997Sudzha81.80112.5120127.512077.78
2Fursa Artemmale75T21998Sudzha74.40112.5117.5120117.581.39Горин А.П.
1Levit Egormale100T31996Balashikha98.8011011512011567.19
2Gorshkov Evgeniymale82.5T21999Balashikha76.8090951009564.30
1Maslennikova Vitafemale67.5O1983Belgorod67.508085908576.50Иваницкий Ю.И.
1Tolkachev Fedormale60T11999Kursk58.207577.5808068.66
1Blotskaya Viktoriyafemale75O1985Blagoveschensk68.9067.572.5757566.47Баклыкова О.
1Nekhoroshkova Tatyanafemale56O1980Moscow55.7057.562.56562.565.53
1Vakhterova Yuliyafemale48O1980Blagoveschensk47.606062.5656577.12
1Bobreshova Annafemale60O1990Voronezh59.805057.56057.556.94Ольховский А.
1Baranova Kseniyafemale52J1993Istra50.30505557.55562.54
1Klementyeva (Ivanova) Viktoriyafemale48J1994Kursk47.2052.55557.55565.68Брехов Роман
3Vernigora Oksanafemale52O1987Novovoronezh51.804550555055.55
2Kashibadze Ekaterinafemale52O1989Belgorod50.80455052.55056.41Иваницкий Ю.И.
2Astafyeva Evgeniyafemale48O1982Blagoveschensk47.4047.55052.55059.52
1Zubkova Annafemale67.5T31996Lipetsk62.3037.54042.54038.34Григорьев Д.
1Kotova Irinafemale52O1989Kursk50.504550505056.67Немчинов А.
1Putilin Matveymale67.5T11999Lipetsk62.50707577.57056.08
3Kita Anatoliymale75J1993Belgorod73.9082.587.59082.557.44Иваницкий Ю.И.
3Rogovoy Evgeniymale75T21998Belgorod73.50951001009566.41
1Kaznacheev Vladislavmale67.5T21998Belgorod64.1010010510510078.29
1Smelyy Romanmale75O1991Belgorod72.90105107.5107.510573.86Иваницкий Ю.И.
Goncharov Artemmale75J1995Lipetsk72.40110117.5117.5
2Kosinov Sergeymale75J1994Kursk74.90110117.5117.511075.81
6Ivanov Alekseymale90O1989Kursk86.00125132.5132.512578.51
4Maslov Sergeymale90O1989Kursk88.00125132.5132.5132.582.11
5Doroshev Alekseymale90O1988Kursk88.70132.5142.5142.5132.581.74Дорошев
1Manaenkov Aleksandrmale100J1992Zheleznogorsk96.2014515015515591.67
1Kochetov Nikolaymale100T21998Kursk92.9014015016514084.22Пузырев И.В.
3Kolesov Aleksandrmale100O1984Kursk96.3014015015014082.75Горин А.П.
2Altunin Artemmale90O1977Kursk89.30147.5152.5152.5147.590.64Умеренков И.Ю.
1Kvitko Bogdanmale90T31996Kurchatov88.1015015515515092.88
1Parkhomenko Yuriymale100O1981Sudzha99.00162.517017017099.25Горин А.П.
3Tischenko Aleksandrmale110O1982Kursk109.8017518018017598.47

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kristinin Andrey 110.14 180 @ 90.00
2 Tomilin Mikhail 106.08 185 @ 103.60
3 Glukhov Andrey 104.48 182.5 @ 104.00
4 Parkhomenko Yuriy 99.25 170 @ 99.00
5 Tischenko Aleksandr 98.47 175 @ 109.80
6 Borovlev Anton 95.70 162.5 @ 97.10
7 Krivoputskikh Nikolay 94.29 145 @ 81.40
8 Kalinin Mikhail 94.25 167.5 @ 109.80
9 Kosinov Oleg 93.68 145 @ 82.20
10 Altunin Artem 90.64 147.5 @ 89.30
Masters
1 Chepurnoy Mikhail 88.86 140 @ 92.90
2 Skurtu Aleksandr 85.31 130 @ 81.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shepelev Aleksandr 99.33 140 @ 72.10
2 Gorevalov Ilya 93.68 162.5 @ 102.10
3 Kvitko Bogdan 92.88 150 @ 88.10
4 Kochetov Nikolay 84.22 140 @ 92.90
5 Fursa Artem 81.39 117.5 @ 74.40
6 Kaznacheev Vladislav 78.29 100 @ 64.10
7 Melnikov Aleksey 77.78 120 @ 81.80
8 Tolkachev Fedor 68.66 80 @ 58.20
9 Levit Egor 67.19 115 @ 98.80
10 Rogovoy Evgeniy 66.41 95 @ 73.50
Juniors
1 Gridnev Maksim 113.44 147.5 @ 65.40
2 Bakiev Pavel 96.28 135 @ 71.60
3 Bezryadin Artem 95.60 152.5 @ 86.30
4 Manaenkov Aleksandr 91.67 155 @ 96.20
5 Korsakov Dmitriy 90.75 140 @ 81.80
6 Sobolevskiy Ilya 82.49 132.5 @ 87.30
7 Kosinov Sergey 75.81 110 @ 74.90
8 Kita Anatoliy 57.44 82.5 @ 73.90
Women
Open
1 Vakhterova Yuliya 77.12 65 @ 47.60
2 Maslennikova Vita 76.50 85 @ 67.50
3 Blotskaya Viktoriya 66.47 75 @ 68.90
4 Nekhoroshkova Tatyana 65.53 62.5 @ 55.70
5 Astafyeva Evgeniya 59.52 50 @ 47.40
6 Bobreshova Anna 56.94 57.5 @ 59.80
7 Kotova Irina 56.67 50 @ 50.50
8 Kashibadze Ekaterina 56.41 50 @ 50.80
9 Vernigora Oksana 55.55 50 @ 51.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zubkova Anna 38.34 40 @ 62.30
Juniors
1 Klementyeva (Ivanova) Viktoriya 65.68 55 @ 47.20
2 Baranova Kseniya 62.54 55 @ 50.30