Search competitions

The Open Championship of East Asia 2015

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Blagoveschensk
Dateaug 1 – 2, 2015
Number of lifters165
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV august 6, 2015
ID23507
 PlLifterAge clsBYNatBody wtSQBPDLTotalG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Ilina EkaterinaJ199551.908052.5107.5240266.23
1Leonenko NatalyaO198352.0097.547.5107.5252.5279.67
Orekhova KristinaO198951.6085
Category 56 kg
1Kashtanova TatyanaO198555.009545117.5257.5272.72
2Romanova ZarinaO198654.007545100220236.46
Category 60 kg
1Galochka EkaterinaO198758.10140w87.5n167.5w395w400.33
Koroleva AnnaO198359.9010565132.5
Category 67.5 kg
1Chekanova EvgeniyaM1197266.9010567.5110282.5255.95
Men
Category 52 kg
1Kalinin VladimirT2199751.9012580120325314.76
1Karamzin AlekseyO198851.90130w82.5w150w362.5w351.08
Category 67.5 kg
Ayvazyan RafikJ199366.80155110
1Zavyalov MaksimO199065.4010597.5150352.5271.11
Category 75 kg
1Telidis KostasO198974.50180140180500346.00
Category 82.5 kg
1Zakirov AndreyT2199880.20140115150405265.96
Filimonov AntonT2199880.30170
Zinchenko AleksandrO197480.90210
Category 90 kg
1Maschenko AleksandrJ199485.50130100180410258.42
1Aurov IvanO198789.90205150230585358.14
Category 100 kg
1Modlin MikhailO198296.70110140200450265.50
Category 110 kg
1Sanin VladislavJ1992101.10210145240595344.39
1Svechnikov SergeyO1963104.20172.5110225507.5290.39
1Svechnikov SergeyM31963104.50172.5110225507.5332.73

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Aurov Ivan 358.14 585 @ 89.90
2 Karamzin Aleksey 351.08 362.5w @ 51.90
3 Telidis Kostas 346.00 500 @ 74.50
4 Svechnikov Sergey 290.39 507.5 @ 104.20
5 Zavyalov Maksim 271.11 352.5 @ 65.40
6 Modlin Mikhail 265.50 450 @ 96.70
Masters
1 Svechnikov Sergey 332.73 507.5 @ 104.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kalinin Vladimir 314.76 325 @ 51.90
2 Zakirov Andrey 265.96 405 @ 80.20
Juniors
1 Sanin Vladislav 344.39 595 @ 101.10
2 Maschenko Aleksandr 258.42 410 @ 85.50
Women
Open
1 Galochka Ekaterina 400.33 395w @ 58.10
2 Leonenko Natalya 279.67 252.5 @ 52.00
3 Kashtanova Tatyana 272.72 257.5 @ 55.00
4 Romanova Zarina 236.46 220 @ 54.00
Masters
1 Chekanova Evgeniya 255.95 282.5 @ 66.90
Juniors
1 Ilina Ekaterina 266.23 240 @ 51.90

Additional information

Судьи: Игорь Умеренков -МК, Сергей Дружков -МК, Юлия Вахтерова -НК, Виктория Блоцкая -НК, Валентин Дедюля -НК, Рамиг Нуруев -НК, Павел Зверев -НК, Юрий Шанцын -НК