Search competitions

Tournament on benchpress and deadlift, devoted 70 victory over militaristic Japan, with party "NATIVE LAND"

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Primorskiy Kray, Nakhodka
Dateseptember 6, 2015
Number of lifters27
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV september 10, 2015
ID23842
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 56 kg
1Petrushenko EkaterinaO1988Blagoveschensk54.004045505053.74
Category 60 kg
1Chekanova EvgeniyaM11972Nakhodka59.206572.5757577.20
Category 67.5 kg
1Kachalova MargaritaT1998Artem65.8057.562.56562.557.36
1Yakushevich ViktoriyaO1986Vladivostok67.00707582.582.574.65
Category 82.5 kg
1Statsenko NatalyaO1985Nakhodka78.807075808064.77
Men
Category 75 kg
1Kharitonov GermanT2000Nakhodka67.705065707052.26
Category 82.5 kg
1Ukhanov YuriyO1983Nakhodka82.00130140142.514090.59
Category 90 kg
1Zuev ZakharT1996Nakhodka85.6013014014514088.19
2Maksimovskiy DanilaT2001Nakhodka85.506070706037.82
1Zhilin StanislavJ1993Vladivostok87.00160165170165102.93
1Severukhin AlekseyO1977Nakhodka86.0013014014013081.65
1Rurenko VladimirM51953Nakhodka87.5011512011597.66
Category 100 kg
1Bachkovskiy VitaliyJ1992Artem91.90172.5177.5180180108.90
2Makarov SergeyJ1991Nakhodka95.0012013013513077.34
1Bachkovskiy VitaliyO1992Artem91.90172.5177.5180180108.90
2Istomin MaksimO1986Nakhodka98.20160175185175102.53
1Chmil YuriyM31965Nakhodka98.9015016016015087.60
Category 110 kg
1Pavlikov AlekseyO1982Vladivostok104.60200210217.5217.5124.28
2Nikitin VyacheslavO1984Nakhodka108.90175185192.5185104.36
3Petrichev ZakharO1976Nakhodka109.50180190190180101.38
1Sednev EvgeniyM21966Partizansk105.1012013013012076.20
Category 125 kg
1Shinkarev ArturO1991Artem113.20215225230225125.62
2Mamedov RomanO1994Artem119.40210217.5222.5217.5119.95

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shinkarev Artur 125.62 225 @ 113.20
2 Pavlikov Aleksey 124.28 217.5 @ 104.60
3 Mamedov Roman 119.95 217.5 @ 119.40
4 Bachkovskiy Vitaliy 108.90 180 @ 91.90
5 Nikitin Vyacheslav 104.36 185 @ 108.90
6 Istomin Maksim 102.53 175 @ 98.20
7 Petrichev Zakhar 101.38 180 @ 109.50
8 Ukhanov Yuriy 90.59 140 @ 82.00
9 Severukhin Aleksey 81.65 130 @ 86.00
Masters
1 Rurenko Vladimir 97.66 115 @ 87.50
2 Chmil Yuriy 87.60 150 @ 98.90
3 Sednev Evgeniy 76.20 120 @ 105.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Zuev Zakhar 88.19 140 @ 85.60
2 Kharitonov German 52.26 70 @ 67.70
3 Maksimovskiy Danila 37.82 60 @ 85.50
Juniors
1 Bachkovskiy Vitaliy 108.90 180 @ 91.90
2 Zhilin Stanislav 102.93 165 @ 87.00
3 Makarov Sergey 77.34 130 @ 95.00
Women
Open
1 Yakushevich Viktoriya 74.65 82.5 @ 67.00
2 Statsenko Natalya 64.77 80 @ 78.80
3 Petrushenko Ekaterina 53.74 50 @ 54.00
Masters
1 Chekanova Evgeniya 77.20 75 @ 59.20
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kachalova Margarita 57.36 62.5 @ 65.80

Additional information

Судьи: Бусленко Эдуард - РК, Руренко Владимир - РК