Search competitions

Zabaykalskiy Kray BP&DL Open Cup:DL RAW

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Zabaykalskiy Kray, Zabaykalsk
Datedec 18 – 19, 2015
Number of lifters72
Added bySergey DRUZHKOV december 24, 2015
ID26844
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Kondratyeva DaryaT21997Chita48.005062.5656576.64
Category 52 kg
1Skotnikova LyudmilaT12001Kharanor51.505060707078.13
1Ariskina LyudmilaO1986Zabaykalsk46.3080909090109.04
Category 56 kg
2Mukhanova ValentinaT12000Kharanor56.004550606062.63
1Stepanova InnaO1988Zabaykalsk56.008080908083.51
Category 60 kg
1Manukyan TatevT21998Zabaykalsk58.206070807070.84
Category 75 kg
1Berezina TatyanaT12000Kharanor71.005067.5707060.75
Category +90 kg
1Kalustyan ValeriyaT21999Chita95.00859010010073.04
Men
Category 52 kg
1Ivanov KonstantinT12002Kharanor47.60506072.572.577.51
2Katerenchuk MaksimT12001Kharanor50.3072.5909072.572.72
Category 56 kg
1Scherbakov MikhailT21998Borzya54.808090117.59082.17
Category 60 kg
1Yakovlev MaksimT21998Zabaykalsk58.1082.595102.5102.588.12
Category 67.5 kg
1Prokofyev SemenJ1995Chita63.90145160180160125.62
2Akulich SergeyJ1992Kharanor64.908090112.59069.69
1Gabrielyan IgorO1986Zabaykalsk66.80155170180180135.92
Category 75 kg
1Panin NikitaT12000Kharanor69.307097.510010073.22
1Ostanin AndreyT21998Kharanor74.60120140145145100.24
1Nikitin VladislavT31997Krasnokamensk72.40170180187.5187.5132.58
1Kalashnikov AntonJ1995Chita73.40170190202.5202.5141.71
1Kuydin SergeyO1983Chita74.20215220225220152.68
2Zubakov AleksandrO1989Chita74.30190200210210145.61
3Solonenko OlegO1970Zabaykalsk75.00180190200200137.70
1Solonenko OlegM21970Zabaykalsk75.00180190200200145.27
Category 82.5 kg
1Zolotuev PetrJ1992Zabaykalsk82.20215220230230148.60
2Sadovov DmitriyJ1993Chita79.10177.5197.5222.5197.5130.92
3Prostokishin DmitriyJ1992Zabaykalsk77.60180190200190127.64
4Grischenko SergeyJ1995Chita81.60170190210190123.35
1Zolotuev PetrO1992Zabaykalsk82.20215220230230148.60
Category 90 kg
1Zinchuk StanislavJ1993Chita87.80160185207.5185114.79
2Zimin VyacheslavJ1995Chita83.9010513516013586.10
1Ogurtsov IvanO1985Borzya86.5015015093.89
1Kaver RomanM11975Krasnokamensk86.60150160185185115.72
1Trapeznikov SergeyM41960Chenyshevsk84.9011512513011589.19
Category 100 kg
1Funtusov ArtemJ1992Chita99.40192.5215240192.5112.19
1Butakov AleksandrO1985Chita91.40185210230210127.43
Category 110 kg
1Mamedov RuslanT21999Chenyshevsk107.30195202.5202.5195110.49
2Firsov AleksandrT21998Chita108.90150160180180101.54
1Korenev AlekseyO1987Zabaykalsk108.50240247.5255
255144.00
2Butakov GeorgiyO1990Chita103.50192.5220240220126.17
Category 125 kg
1Samokhvalov SergeyO1986Kharanor110.40177.5190207.5190106.76

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kuydin Sergey 152.68 220 @ 74.20
2 Zolotuev Petr 148.60 230 @ 82.20
3 Zubakov Aleksandr 145.61 210 @ 74.30
4 Korenev Aleksey 144.00 255 @ 108.50
5 Solonenko Oleg 137.70 200 @ 75.00
6 Gabrielyan Igor 135.92 180 @ 66.80
7 Butakov Aleksandr 127.43 210 @ 91.40
8 Butakov Georgiy 126.17 220 @ 103.50
9 Samokhvalov Sergey 106.76 190 @ 110.40
10 Ogurtsov Ivan 93.89 150 @ 86.50
Masters
1 Solonenko Oleg 145.27 200 @ 75.00
2 Kaver Roman 115.72 185 @ 86.60
3 Trapeznikov Sergey 89.19 115 @ 84.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Nikitin Vladislav 132.58 187.5 @ 72.40
2 Mamedov Ruslan 110.49 195 @ 107.30
3 Firsov Aleksandr 101.54 180 @ 108.90
4 Ostanin Andrey 100.24 145 @ 74.60
5 Yakovlev Maksim 88.12 102.5 @ 58.10
6 Scherbakov Mikhail 82.17 90 @ 54.80
7 Ivanov Konstantin 77.51 72.5 @ 47.60
8 Panin Nikita 73.22 100 @ 69.30
9 Katerenchuk Maksim 72.72 72.5 @ 50.30
Juniors
1 Zolotuev Petr 148.60 230 @ 82.20
2 Kalashnikov Anton 141.71 202.5 @ 73.40
3 Sadovov Dmitriy 130.92 197.5 @ 79.10
4 Prostokishin Dmitriy 127.64 190 @ 77.60
5 Prokofyev Semen 125.62 160 @ 63.90
6 Grischenko Sergey 123.35 190 @ 81.60
7 Zinchuk Stanislav 114.79 185 @ 87.80
8 Funtusov Artem 112.19 192.5 @ 99.40
9 Zimin Vyacheslav 86.10 135 @ 83.90
10 Akulich Sergey 69.69 90 @ 64.90
Women
Open
1 Ariskina Lyudmila 109.04 90 @ 46.30
2 Stepanova Inna 83.51 80 @ 56.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Skotnikova Lyudmila 78.13 70 @ 51.50
2 Kondratyeva Darya 76.64 65 @ 48.00
3 Kalustyan Valeriya 73.04 100 @ 95.00
4 Manukyan Tatev 70.84 70 @ 58.20
5 Mukhanova Valentina 62.63 60 @ 56.00
6 Berezina Tatyana 60.75 70 @ 71.00

Additional information

Главный судья: Дмитрий Грицаенко - Благовещенск - РК
Главный секретарь: Сергей Дружков - Кавалерово - МК