Search competitions

Asian Open Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Blagoveschensk
Datejul 30 – 31, 2016
Number of lifters180
Added byPete Kravtsov august 11, 2016
ID31676
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Dedyulya TatyanaO1986Blagoveschensk47.9062.527.572.5162.5191.90Maltsev I.A.
Category 52 kg
1Zhumaniyazova LyudmilaJ1993Blagoveschensk50.3077.54095212.5241.61Yashchikova S.V.
1Makhankova YuliyaO1984Blagoveschensk48.707540100215250.67
Category 56 kg
1Sizhuk AlinaJ1994Khabarovsk55.458535115235247.27Smirnov A.
Marochenko LyubovJ1996Svobodnyj55.15120Yelenskiy A.A.
1Burchenkova KseniyaO1992Blagoveschensk55.209550100245258.74Maltsev I.A.
Category 60 kg
1Kurdyukova YuliyaJ1993Blagoveschensk59.65803597.5212.5210.86Yashchikova S.V.
1Savchenko EkaterinaO1991Khabarovsk59.85905090230227.61Smirnov A/
1Shishkovskaya IrinaM11973Blagoveschensk59.309052.5110252.5259.55Baklykova O.V.
Category 67.5 kg
1Tulysheva TatyanaO1983Blagoveschensk65.4510060100260239.64Vakhterova Y.
1Chekanova EvgeniyaM11972Nakhodka64.009567.5125287.5281.30
Category 75 kg
1Kistkina NatalyaM11975Blagoveschensk71.508055100235205.00
Men
Category 52 kg
1Petukhov AndreyT12001Sretensk48.209565125285300.22Ilchenko V.N.
1Veshkurtsev AlekseyO1981Blagoveschensk51.65127.5wsm90w175w392.5w382.18
Category 67.5 kg
1Misyuk KonstantinT21999Blagoveschensk65.65135105wt2135375287.44
1Komarov AlekseyT31998Blagoveschensk61.3014085152.5377.5308.00Shabanov A/
1Pinigin KonstantinO1988Blagoveschensk67.25135100160395296.57
Category 75 kg
1Aruryunyan VigenJ1995Blagoveschensk73.70180137.5225542.5378.39
1Telidis KostasO1989Blagoveschensk74.65220w157.5230607.5419.72
2Anichkin VitaliyO1976Blagoveschensk74.10177.5127.5200505350.82
3Rudenko ArtemO1986Blagoveschensk73.10142.5115182.5440308.84
Category 82.5 kg
1Valchenko VadimT21999Blagoveschensk75.1013075150355244.17Shabanov A/
Sokolov VladislavT22000Krasnokamensk78.4014080Blinnikov V.I.
Butorin AntonT21999Blagoveschensk81.20135
1Shkarin AlekseyO1982Ivanovka82.00205135230570368.85
2Korostylev RuslanO1991Blagoveschensk78.95150120190460305.35Skuratov V.
Category 90 kg
1Unchikov VlasO1988Belogorsk83.45180130200510326.35
Category 100 kg
1Ogannisyan RafikO1980Blagoveschensk98.25210182.5220612.5358.74Vanyukhin K.A.
Mungalov RomanM11976Svobodnyj95.50190Gavrilyan I.
Category 110 kg
1Israilov ArbiM21968Blagoveschensk109.80150130215495305.55

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Telidis Kostas 419.72 607.5 @ 74.65
2 Veshkurtsev Aleksey 382.18 392.5w @ 51.65
3 Shkarin Aleksey 368.85 570 @ 82.00
4 Ogannisyan Rafik 358.74 612.5 @ 98.25
5 Anichkin Vitaliy 350.82 505 @ 74.10
6 Unchikov Vlas 326.35 510 @ 83.45
7 Rudenko Artem 308.84 440 @ 73.10
8 Korostylev Ruslan 305.35 460 @ 78.95
9 Pinigin Konstantin 296.57 395 @ 67.25
Masters
1 Israilov Arbi 305.55 495 @ 109.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Komarov Aleksey 308.00 377.5 @ 61.30
2 Petukhov Andrey 300.22 285 @ 48.20
3 Misyuk Konstantin 287.44 375 @ 65.65
4 Valchenko Vadim 244.17 355 @ 75.10
Juniors
1 Aruryunyan Vigen 378.39 542.5 @ 73.70
Women
Open
1 Burchenkova Kseniya 258.74 245 @ 55.20
2 Makhankova Yuliya 250.67 215 @ 48.70
3 Tulysheva Tatyana 239.64 260 @ 65.45
4 Savchenko Ekaterina 227.61 230 @ 59.85
5 Dedyulya Tatyana 191.90 162.5 @ 47.90
Masters
1 Chekanova Evgeniya 281.30 287.5 @ 64.00
2 Shishkovskaya Irina 259.55 252.5 @ 59.30
3 Kistkina Natalya 205.00 235 @ 71.50
Juniors
1 Sizhuk Alina 247.27 235 @ 55.45
2 Zhumaniyazova Lyudmila 241.61 212.5 @ 50.30
3 Kurdyukova Yuliya 210.86 212.5 @ 59.65