Search competitions

AWPC European Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Polyakova DaryaO1988Volgodonsk42.9067.547.5107.5w (110w)222.5w285.00Горбанов
Category 52 kg
1Gavrichenko AnastasiyaJ1993Volgograd49.40605095205236.39Швецов С.
Category 56 kg
1Zapolskikh SvetlanaT22000Volgograd55.50753580190199.77Швецов С.
1Volkova DianaT31998Shakhty56.009045125260271.41
1Kukina VarvaraO1991Volgograd54.5097.552.5112.5262.5280.06Швецов С.
2Volkova DianaO1998Shakhty56.009045125260271.41
3Kovaleva YuliyaO1983Taganrog54.9087.545122.5255270.45
Category 60 kg
1Bobrik AnastasiyaT31996Volgograd58.509542.595232.5234.34Швецов С.
1Cherkesova YuliyaJ1994Rostov-na-Donu59.5092.560140
292.5290.83Карпенко А.С./Вебер М.Ю.
Category 75 kg
1Vishnevskaya MarinaO1985Volgograd68.2012077.5 (80.5)165362.5323.57Самохвалов
Vorokova RasitaO1983Krasnodar73.80105
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Zenin ArtemT21999Rostov-na-Donu67.5010080150330246.97
Petrakov NikolayT21999Gukovo64.50150
1Semerenсo AleksandrT31996Tiraspol66.40182.5125185492.5373.81Семеренко А.
2Shatalov VladimirT31998Rostov-na-Donu66.4014092.5165397.5301.70Карпенко А.
1Kocherzhenko DmitriyJ1995Rostov-na-Donu67.30150122.5140412.5309.50
1Gerasimov MikhailO1983Vladimir61.70180130200510413.56
Category 75 kg
1Chernenok MaksimT21998Zelenokumsk73.40140120210470328.91
1Mandzhavidze BorisT31997Rostov-na-Donu69.40185127.5200512.5374.84
1Chaynikov EvgeniyO1990Sankt-Peterburg74.60150125205480331.82Абаев А.
1Alampiev SergeyM41957Shakhty72.10160wm495210465425.92
Category 82.5 kg
1Shipulin ZakharT21998Rostov-na-Donu81.20200137.5wt2210547.5356.59Карпенко А.
2Kustovinov SergeyT21998Novocherkassk79.70160127.5180467.5308.32
1Kurdanov MaratJ1993Vladikavkaz75.40152.5107.5227.5487.5334.33
1Perov VasiliyO1979Moscow81.20215155270640416.83
2Koltanyuk VitaliyO1990Krasnodar80.40190130220540354.08
Category 90 kg
1Puzankov ArtemO1989Rostov-na-Donu84.80170130220520329.42
Category 100 kg
1Kodzoev OsmanJ1993Nazran92.00215150240605365.84
2Nekrushets RomanJ1993Rostovskaya oblast97.90195147.5240582.5341.75
1Perov AleksandrO1984Alekseevka99.20252.5160290702.5409.77
2Laskitaev AleksandrO1983Penza98.40205140225570333.62
Skakov RomanO1986Novocherkassk100.00250180280
Kostenko AlekseyO1980Moscow97.90210Друкер В.А.
Category 110 kg
1Abramov IvanO1980Moscow103.70235170270675386.84
2Shelestov VasiliyO1975Kotelnikovo101.50215195245655378.46
3Bezmolitvennov IgorO1988Rostovskaya oblast105.00180125180485276.74
1Shelestov VasiliyM11975Kotelnikovo101.50215195245655378.46
1Yandiev SavarbekM41960Nazran101.30170150200520300.66Котиев Х.И.
1Druker VladimirM61950Moscow109.20170150wm6180500417.14Соколов С.
Category 125 kg
1Deryabin AleksandrT31997Volzhskiy119.60200142.5wt3212.5555wt3306.03Швецов С.
1Oleynikov SergeyO1981Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy114.30212.5190270672.5374.58
2Sidelnikov EvgeniyO1983Stavropol120.10210155240605333.23

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Perov Vasiliy 416.83 640 @ 81.20
2 Gerasimov Mikhail 413.56 510 @ 61.70
3 Perov Aleksandr 409.77 702.5 @ 99.20
4 Abramov Ivan 386.84 675 @ 103.70
5 Shelestov Vasiliy 378.46 655 @ 101.50
6 Oleynikov Sergey 374.58 672.5 @ 114.30
7 Koltanyuk Vitaliy 354.08 540 @ 80.40
8 Laskitaev Aleksandr 333.62 570 @ 98.40
9 Sidelnikov Evgeniy 333.23 605 @ 120.10
10 Chaynikov Evgeniy 331.82 480 @ 74.60
Masters
1 Alampiev Sergey 425.92 465 @ 72.10
2 Druker Vladimir 417.14 500 @ 109.20
3 Shelestov Vasiliy 378.46 655 @ 101.50
4 Yandiev Savarbek 300.66 520 @ 101.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mandzhavidze Boris 374.84 512.5 @ 69.40
2 Semerenсo Aleksandr 373.81 492.5 @ 66.40
3 Shipulin Zakhar 356.59 547.5 @ 81.20
4 Chernenok Maksim 328.91 470 @ 73.40
5 Kustovinov Sergey 308.32 467.5 @ 79.70
6 Deryabin Aleksandr 306.03 555wt3 @ 119.60
7 Shatalov Vladimir 301.70 397.5 @ 66.40
8 Zenin Artem 246.97 330 @ 67.50
Juniors
1 Kodzoev Osman 365.84 605 @ 92.00
2 Nekrushets Roman 341.75 582.5 @ 97.90
3 Kurdanov Marat 334.33 487.5 @ 75.40
4 Kocherzhenko Dmitriy 309.50 412.5 @ 67.30
Women
Open
1 Vishnevskaya Marina 323.57 362.5 @ 68.20
2 Polyakova Darya 285.00 222.5w @ 42.90
3 Kukina Varvara 280.06 262.5 @ 54.50
4 Volkova Diana 271.41 260 @ 56.00
5 Kovaleva Yuliya 270.45 255 @ 54.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Volkova Diana 271.41 260 @ 56.00
2 Bobrik Anastasiya 234.34 232.5 @ 58.50
3 Zapolskikh Svetlana 199.77 190 @ 55.50
Juniors
1 Cherkesova Yuliya 290.83 292.5 @ 59.50
2 Gavrichenko Anastasiya 236.39 205 @ 49.40