Search competitions

Open Stalingrad Battle Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Volgograd
Datenov 5 – 6, 2016
Number of lifters131
Added byPete Kravtsov november 22, 2016
ID33680
 PlLifterGenderWt clsAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
1Sayutin Vasiliymale110O1983Akhtubinsk104.60275170240685391.41Линев Е.
1Schepilo Andreymale100O1982Volgograd97.30230160225615361.74
1Linev Evgeniymale110M31966Akhtubinsk102.30220145220585380.76Линев Е.
1Nazarli Aminmale100J1995Volgograd98.50195147.5245587.5343.69
1Rogalskiy Timofeymale90O1991Volgograd87.30192.5150210552.5343.99
Generalov Vladislavmale90O1988Volgograd89.80190152.5
1Lavrikov Dmitriymale90O1972Volgograd87.00187.5155210552.5344.65
1Lavrikov Dmitriymale90M11972Volgograd87.00187.5155210552.5359.47
1Ryabukh Vsevolodmale82.5T31998Volgograd82.40185115220520335.45Савкин А.В.
1Ryabukh Vsevolodmale82.5O1998Volgograd82.40185115220520335.45Савкин А.В.
2Mezenov Igormale100O1988Volgograd97.80180150245575337.53Родякин Д.О.
1Sidorov Sergeymale82.5J1994Volgograd78.6015090150390259.66Никитин С.О.
1Omelyanenko Sergeymale75O1989Volgograd73.3011075110295206.65Фролкин П.А.
1Aparshina Marinafemale60J1995Volgograd58.5010545110260262.05Фомин А. Н.
1Vasilevich Galinafemale67.5M11972Volgodonsk63.709567.5125287.5282.35Колос А.
1Seredintseva Tatyanafemale60O1979Volgograd58.009047.5110247.5251.19Слепцов М.В.
1Nefedova Alenafemale52J1993Volgograd51.708047.5112.5240267.02Колос А.
3Tarasova Marinafemale60O1991Volgograd58.808047.580207.5208.27
1Matveev Aleksandrmale67.5T22000Volzhskiy67.008085117.5282.5212.75
1Belyaeva Ekaterinafemale52O1986Volgograd52.007047.592.5210232.60Подолян А. В.
2Solodovnikova Svetlanafemale60O1982Volgograd60.007040105215212.33Родякин Д.О.
Medvedev Leonidmale67.5T22000Volgograd67.40140Долгов А.В.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Sayutin Vasiliy 391.41 685 @ 104.60
2 Schepilo Andrey 361.74 615 @ 97.30
3 Lavrikov Dmitriy 344.65 552.5 @ 87.00
4 Rogalskiy Timofey 343.99 552.5 @ 87.30
5 Mezenov Igor 337.53 575 @ 97.80
6 Ryabukh Vsevolod 335.45 520 @ 82.40
7 Omelyanenko Sergey 206.65 295 @ 73.30
Masters
1 Linev Evgeniy 380.76 585 @ 102.30
2 Lavrikov Dmitriy 359.47 552.5 @ 87.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ryabukh Vsevolod 335.45 520 @ 82.40
2 Matveev Aleksandr 212.75 282.5 @ 67.00
Juniors
1 Nazarli Amin 343.69 587.5 @ 98.50
2 Sidorov Sergey 259.66 390 @ 78.60
Women
Open
1 Seredintseva Tatyana 251.19 247.5 @ 58.00
2 Belyaeva Ekaterina 232.60 210 @ 52.00
3 Solodovnikova Svetlana 212.33 215 @ 60.00
4 Tarasova Marina 208.27 207.5 @ 58.80
Masters
1 Vasilevich Galina 282.35 287.5 @ 63.70
Juniors
1 Nefedova Alena 267.02 240 @ 51.70
2 Aparshina Marina 262.05 260 @ 58.50