Search competitions

Open Victory Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Nizhniy Novgorod
Datemay 14 – 15, 2016
Number of lifters150
Added byPete Kravtsov june 23, 2016
ID31216
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 60 kg
1Muravyeva AlinaO1992Nizhniy Novgorod58.709552.5105252.5253.79Добренко А.В.
Category 75 kg
1Pashkina OlgaT31997Nizhniy Novgorod74.509060125275230.97Добренко А.В.
Men
Category 52 kg
1Migunov EgorT12002Kstovo49.60807085235239.51Корытко С.С.
Category 56 kg
1Grechkin AndreyT12001Nizhniy Novgorod52.9087.550105242.5229.99Лях Е.Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1Mazur MaksimT12001Nizhniy Novgorod62.5082.570110262.5210.32Лях Е.Ю.
2Mironov DanilaT12002Nizhniy Novgorod66.20705585210159.81Лях Е.Ю.
1Lavrenov EvgeniyT21998Nizhniy Novgorod62.5011580145340272.41Лях Е.Ю.
2Tomchuk KirillT21998Nizhniy Novgorod66.5011072.5107.5290219.85Лях Е.Ю.
Category 75 kg
1Nikitaev DaniilT22000Nizhniy Novgorod68.9013580140355261.17Никитаев Д.В.
Kurakin MaksimJ1996Sarov73.3014095
Category 82.5 kg
1Ryabkov NikolayT21998Balakhna80.90125100170395257.90
1Podryadchikov AleksandrT31997Kstovo80.60185100185470307.62Корытко С.С.
1Shabalin SergeyO1988Nizhniy Novgorod81.40190140220550357.67
2Romanov ArtemO1986Sarov79.20175125225525347.71Гранов Я.И.
Category 90 kg
1Fokin IlyaJ1995Nizhniy Novgorod87.80170140190500310.25
2Veselov LeonidJ1992Nizhniy Novgorod87.10145107.5177.5430268.06
1Vorobyev NikolayO1984Bor86.40175140222.5537.5336.64
2Shortov NikolayO1986Nizhniy Novgorod87.80160120170450279.23Добренко А.В.
Category 100 kg
1Tregub AleksandrJ1992Nizhniy Novgorod98.40190127.5232.5550321.92Акимов В.Л.
1Barva SergeyO1976Nizhniy Novgorod95.2014585170400237.72
1Nikolaev SergeyM11974Bor99.10220145220585344.76
Category 125 kg
1Golov AleksandrO1989Nizhniy Novgorod116.20200155250605335.71Елагин Д.В.
2Bazhin AlekseyO1978Bor113.90200140230570317.78Егоров Н.В.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Shabalin Sergey 357.67 550 @ 81.40
2 Romanov Artem 347.71 525 @ 79.20
3 Vorobyev Nikolay 336.64 537.5 @ 86.40
4 Golov Aleksandr 335.71 605 @ 116.20
5 Bazhin Aleksey 317.78 570 @ 113.90
6 Shortov Nikolay 279.23 450 @ 87.80
7 Barva Sergey 237.72 400 @ 95.20
Masters
1 Nikolaev Sergey 344.76 585 @ 99.10
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Podryadchikov Aleksandr 307.62 470 @ 80.60
2 Lavrenov Evgeniy 272.41 340 @ 62.50
3 Nikitaev Daniil 261.17 355 @ 68.90
4 Ryabkov Nikolay 257.90 395 @ 80.90
5 Migunov Egor 239.51 235 @ 49.60
6 Grechkin Andrey 229.99 242.5 @ 52.90
7 Tomchuk Kirill 219.85 290 @ 66.50
8 Mazur Maksim 210.32 262.5 @ 62.50
9 Mironov Danila 159.81 210 @ 66.20
Juniors
1 Tregub Aleksandr 321.92 550 @ 98.40
2 Fokin Ilya 310.25 500 @ 87.80
3 Veselov Leonid 268.06 430 @ 87.10
Women
Open
1 Muravyeva Alina 253.79 252.5 @ 58.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Pashkina Olga 230.97 275 @ 74.50