Search competitions

Russia Open Championships

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Sankt-Peterburg
Datejun 10 – 12, 2016
Number of lifters246
Added byPete Kravtsov june 19, 2016
ID31105
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 48 kg
1Lytasova KristinaO1988Sankt-Peterburg47.408052.597.5230273.79Ивачев А.
Dryagileva KristinaO1992Sankt-Peterburg47.7085
Category 52 kg
1Bobkova YuliyaO1991Sankt-Peterburg51.008040100220247.43Иванов Т.Б.
2Petukhova IrinaO1990Sankt-Peterburg51.10753580190213.37Тоака М.С.
1Kudryashova ElenaM11974Nizhniy Novgorod52.008555wm1115255wm1285.26Добренко А.И.
Category 56 kg
1Chizh TatyanaO1984Pskov54.20805070200214.32Коваль
1Yakovleva MarinaM31962Pskov54.5075wm340110225289.02Коваль
Category 60 kg
1Pravilova DaryaO1989Sankt-Peterburg58.3010065107.5272.5275.42Груздев С.А.
1Frolkina DaryaO1987Reutov59.6097.560105262.5260.66Смирнов Д.И.
Category 67.5 kg
Kuznetsova MarinaJ1996Sankt-Peterburg61.30115Павлов А.С.
1Voskoboynikova ViktoriyaO1982Moscow65.3012075120315290.84Воскобойников
2Rapoport (Sologubova) AnnaO1971Tomsk67.5097.557.5145
300270.00Мациевский В.П.
3Ershova SvetlanaO1980Nizhniy Novgorod67.3010550125280252.50Лукьянов
Laur ElenaO1983Sankt-Peterburg63.90105Тоака М.
1Rapoport (Sologubova) AnnaM11971Tomsk67.5097.557.5145300281.61Мациевский В.П.
Men
Category 75 kg
1Bezdetnov LeonidT12001Snezhinsk73.5015090185425297.08Ахлестин П.Н.
1Sechenov AleksandrT22000Krasnozavodsk73.7015092.5165407.5284.23Пауесов А.И., Сармаев П.П.
Ershov OlegO1991Sankt-Peterburg74.10207.5Чащин А.С.
Category 82.5 kg
1Kalinin DmitriyT31996Sankt-Peterburg82.50170105200475306.19Иткулов Р.Ф.
1Botantsov DanilaJ1994Sankt-Peterburg81.90127.5112.5170410265.56
1Sokolov SergeyO1987Sankt-Peterburg80.60190130225545356.70
2Gruzdev SergeyO1992Sankt-Peterburg81.40190125205520338.16
Category 90 kg
1Bokarev SaveliyT21998Krasnozavodsk87.50185125227.5537.5334.16Пауэсов А.И.
1Dorofeyskiy EvgeniyJ1995Sankt-Peterburg87.60170130205505313.76
1Vladimirov EvgeniyO1964Chernogolovka88.70240140240620382.48Серегин К.
2Emelyanov EvgeniyO1988Sankt-Peterburg89.40185125210520319.33
Skvortsov SergeyO1990Kimry90.00160132.5
1Vladimirov EvgeniyM31964Chernogolovka88.70240wm3140240wm3620wm3438.70Серегин К.
Category 100 kg
1Katin DaniilT21999Sankt-Peterburg99.00195115205515300.66Колыбелин В
1Nefedov IlyaO1972Kirovsk99.60225155250630366.85
2Seregin KonstantinO1978Noginsk97.60210135260605355.44Владимиров Е.
3Vasilyev VitaliyO1986Sankt-Peterburg98.60217.5145232.5595347.96Деточка П.В.
4Bunin AleksandrO1983Sankt-Peterburg98.20205135235575336.89
5Ivanov TimofeyO1985Sankt-Peterburg99.00190150210550321.09.
Latypov RifkatO1987Sankt-Peterburg91.10185Патюпин Д.
Safonov VladimirO1987Sankt-Peterburg96.70195
Category 110 kg
1Margolin GennadiyO1981Nizhniy Novgorod109.30225150210585329.65
2Koreshkov DmitriyO1989Murmansk106.30200140200540306.88Марфин Н.
Category 125 kg
1Tischenko VladimirO1983Krasnodar114.90130100150380211.39
1Zaytsev IgorM21970Nizhniy Novgorod120.80225135235595345.31Аршинов И.В.
1Smirnov IgorM31965Sankt-Peterburg112.60180147.5250577.5370.28Лещёв Д. Н.
Category 140 kg
1Danilov DenisO1980Sankt-Peterburg137.70175120165460245.23Хлопотов О
Category +140 kg
1Nekrylov MaksimO1985Nizhniy Novgorod150.90265n165295n725378.81Аршинов И.В.

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vladimirov Evgeniy 382.48 620 @ 88.70
2 Nekrylov Maksim 378.81 725 @ 150.90
3 Nefedov Ilya 366.85 630 @ 99.60
4 Sokolov Sergey 356.70 545 @ 80.60
5 Seregin Konstantin 355.44 605 @ 97.60
6 Vasilyev Vitaliy 347.96 595 @ 98.60
7 Gruzdev Sergey 338.16 520 @ 81.40
8 Bunin Aleksandr 336.89 575 @ 98.20
9 Margolin Gennadiy 329.65 585 @ 109.30
10 Ivanov Timofey 321.09 550 @ 99.00
Masters
1 Vladimirov Evgeniy 438.70 620wm3 @ 88.70
2 Smirnov Igor 370.28 577.5 @ 112.60
3 Zaytsev Igor 345.31 595 @ 120.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bokarev Saveliy 334.16 537.5 @ 87.50
2 Kalinin Dmitriy 306.19 475 @ 82.50
3 Katin Daniil 300.66 515 @ 99.00
4 Bezdetnov Leonid 297.08 425 @ 73.50
5 Sechenov Aleksandr 284.23 407.5 @ 73.70
Juniors
1 Dorofeyskiy Evgeniy 313.76 505 @ 87.60
2 Botantsov Danila 265.56 410 @ 81.90
Women
Open
1 Voskoboynikova Viktoriya 290.84 315 @ 65.30
2 Pravilova Darya 275.42 272.5 @ 58.30
3 Lytasova Kristina 273.79 230 @ 47.40
4 Rapoport (Sologubova) Anna 270.00 300 @ 67.50
5 Frolkina Darya 260.66 262.5 @ 59.60
6 Ershova Svetlana 252.50 280 @ 67.30
7 Bobkova Yuliya 247.43 220 @ 51.00
8 Chizh Tatyana 214.32 200 @ 54.20
9 Petukhova Irina 213.37 190 @ 51.10
Masters
1 Yakovleva Marina 289.02 225 @ 54.50
2 Kudryashova Elena 285.26 255wm1 @ 52.00
3 Rapoport (Sologubova) Anna 281.61 300 @ 67.50