Search competitions

Svarog Cup

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Kursk
Datemarch 12, 2016
Number of lifters105
Added byPete Kravtsov january 7,
ID42800
 PlLifterBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Vernigora Oksana1987Novovoronezh51.0052.55557.552.559.05
Category 56 kg
1Martynenko Irina1997Lipetsk55.1072.57577.57579.31Григорьев Денис
1Gosteva Valentina1955Kursk54.805557.5606090.56Дородных В.Н.
2Zhigulina Ekaterina1987Kursk55.805055555052.35Константинов Роман
Category 60 kg
1Chebotareva Svetlana1968Novovoronezh59.5062.56567.567.574.70
1Karyakina Anastasiya1991Kursk58.3047.5505047.548.01Поляков Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1Umerenkova Yuliya1980Kursk67.0075858576.92Умеренков И.Ю.
2Nefedova Yuliya1985Bryansk64.806062.5656560.38
1Ivanova Lada1994Bryansk64.50455052.55046.62Акимов Юрий
Category +90 kg
1Belozerova Elena1980Kursk120.00758082.58054.23Локтионова И.
Men
Category 56 kg
1Zakharenkov Maksim1991Lipetsk52.8092.5102.592.587.90
1Abdoyan Ararat1994Lipetsk55.40757582.57567.70Григорьев Денис
Category 67.5 kg
1Volodarsky Sergei1989Belgorod61.80122.5127.5130127.5103.24
1Bogatyy Ivan1996Valuyki67.0011012012512090.37
1Shatalov Evgeniy1994Kurchatov66.50100100107.5107.581.50
1Kilba Dmitriy2002Bryansk63.705052.55552.541.34
Category 75 kg
1Tsechoev Adam1987Magas73.20145147.5150150105.18
Category 82.5 kg
1Kosinov Oleg1982Kursk82.0014014515015097.07
1Avdeev Sergey1971Oryol79.50125135145145102.30Григорьев Максим
1Khusainov Rinat1993Domodedovo80.0013513588.80
1Skurtu Aleksandr1973Novovoronezh80.60127.5132.5135132.590.45
1Zhmakin Pavel1999Zheleznogorsk79.7080901009059.36Ильящук Сергей
Kosmachevskiy Aleksey1989Kursk76.20115120127.5
Category 90 kg
1Vereschagin Artem1988Moscow88.20160167.5172.5167.5103.65Дурнов Роман
2Altunin Artem1977Kursk89.30160167.5175167.5102.93Умеренков И.Ю.
3Ivanov Evgeniy1989Oboyan89.30135142.5147.5147.590.64
4Babenkov Evgeniy1986Kursk88.10132.5135137.5132.582.04
5Akhmetshin Robert1977Saratov86.60120127.5132.5127.579.75
6Selikhov Evgeniy1986Kurchatov88.50125132.5132.512577.21Поляков Р.
Category 100 kg
1Atmineev Vitaliy1986Oryol98.70170175177.5175102.31
2Khomyakov Kirill1984Zheleznogorsk94.00167.5172.5177.5172.5103.16
1Zorin Vasiliy1993Kursk97.90162.5167.517017099.74
1Sugatov Viktor1977Belgorod99.50162.5170170162.594.66Иваницкий Ю.И.
3Sugatov Viktor1977Belgorod99.50162.5170170162.594.66Иваницкий Ю.И.
2Natroshvili Malkhaz1993Kursk98.20140150162.515087.89Русаков Евгений
2Prokhorov Dmitriy1976Voronezh97.8014514515015088.93
4Uvarov Aleksandr1987Belgorod98.6013014015014081.87
Novikov Aleksandr1983Belgorod95.80130140140
Category 110 kg
1Mordvinov Sergey1982Schigry108.10220225225220117.77
1Kalinin Mikhail1975Lipetsk105.9015016016015088.00Григорьев Денис
Category 125 kg
1Kilba Ruslan1978Bryansk110.90167.5172.5177.5177.599.61

Best lifters

Women
1 Gosteva Valentina 90.56 60 @ 54.80
2 Martynenko Irina 79.31 75 @ 55.10
3 Umerenkova Yuliya 76.92 85 @ 67.00
4 Chebotareva Svetlana 74.70 67.5 @ 59.50
5 Nefedova Yuliya 60.38 65 @ 64.80
6 Vernigora Oksana 59.05 52.5 @ 51.00
7 Belozerova Elena 54.23 80 @ 120.00
8 Zhigulina Ekaterina 52.35 50 @ 55.80
9 Karyakina Anastasiya 48.01 47.5 @ 58.30
10 Ivanova Lada 46.62 50 @ 64.50
Men
1 Mordvinov Sergey 117.77 220 @ 108.10
2 Tsechoev Adam 105.18 150 @ 73.20
3 Vereschagin Artem 103.65 167.5 @ 88.20
4 Volodarsky Sergei 103.24 127.5 @ 61.80
5 Khomyakov Kirill 103.16 172.5 @ 94.00
6 Altunin Artem 102.93 167.5 @ 89.30
7 Atmineev Vitaliy 102.31 175 @ 98.70
8 Avdeev Sergey 102.30 145 @ 79.50
9 Zorin Vasiliy 99.74 170 @ 97.90
10 Kilba Ruslan 99.61 177.5 @ 110.90