Search competitions

WPA Memory Sergei Druzhkov Championship

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueRussia, Khabarovsk
Dateaugust 27, 2016
Number of lifters56
Added byPete Kravtsov november 2, 2016
ID33367
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalS/M
Women
Category 52 kg
1Tsygankova DaryaT2001Kenada49.80704090
200200.66
1Tarasova VitaliyaO1989Khabarovsk50.60107.552.5120280277.31
Category 60 kg
1Makarova AnastasiyaJ1994Blagoveschensk58.90653585185161.65
2Domnina ElizavetaJ1995Khabarovsk59.70653577.5177.5153.36
1Makarova AnastasiyaO1994Blagoveschensk58.90653585185161.65
Category 67.5 kg
1Veredova YuliyaO1980Khabarovsk67.209555112.5262.5205.20
1Saburova SvetlanaM11972Khabarovsk66.709047.5140277.5225.08
Men
Category 52 kg
1Drozhchanyy PetrT2005Khabarovsk50.505027.562.5140137.89
Category 67.5 kg
1Pritula MaksimT1997Khabarovsk67.20180120190490357.06
Category 75 kg
1Sinelnikov VladimirJ1995Khabarovsk73.40240135235610412.36
Category 82.5 kg
1Vasilyev SergeyT1997Khabarovsk79.50200135225560356.05
1Bushuev NikitaT1997Khabarovsk78.5012090145355227.84
Category 90 kg
1Myslivchik EgorJ1994Khabarovsk89.10195145215555326.84
Category 100 kg
1Keligov MaksimO1988Khabarovsk97.30210172.5225607.5340.81
2Kozinets DmitriyO1991Khabarovsk98.40190140255585326.49
Category 110 kg
1Israilov ArbiM21968Blagoveschensk109.90170130207.5507.5304.19
Category 125 kg
1Ovchinnikov FedorM21971Khabarovsk115.30270180320770428.58

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Keligov Maksim 340.81 607.5 @ 97.30
2 Kozinets Dmitriy 326.49 585 @ 98.40
Masters
1 Ovchinnikov Fedor 428.58 770 @ 115.30
2 Israilov Arbi 304.19 507.5 @ 109.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Pritula Maksim 357.06 490 @ 67.20
2 Vasilyev Sergey 356.05 560 @ 79.50
3 Bushuev Nikita 227.84 355 @ 78.50
4 Drozhchanyy Petr 137.89 140 @ 50.50
Juniors
1 Sinelnikov Vladimir 412.36 610 @ 73.40
2 Myslivchik Egor 326.84 555 @ 89.10
Women
Open
1 Tarasova Vitaliya 277.31 280 @ 50.60
2 Veredova Yuliya 205.20 262.5 @ 67.20
3 Makarova Anastasiya 161.65 185 @ 58.90
Masters
1 Saburova Svetlana 225.08 277.5 @ 66.70
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Tsygankova Darya 200.66 200 @ 49.80
Juniors
1 Makarova Anastasiya 161.65 185 @ 58.90
2 Domnina Elizaveta 153.36 177.5 @ 59.70