Search competitions

WPC Simferopol Open BP&DL Championships

FederationWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
VenueUkraine, Crimea, Simferopol
Dateoctober 9, 2016
Number of lifters32
Added byPete Kravtsov october 23, 2016
ID32857
 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 52 kg
1Golovataya OlgaO1989Krasnoperekopsk51.10657072.572.581.42
Category 60 kg
1Ryabova OlgaO1978Simferopol58.804550555555.20
Category 75 kg
1Shkandriy KristinaO1986Simferopol73.705557.562.562.552.88
Men
Category 52 kg
1Buldakov NikitaT12001Simferopol54.0042.547.552.552.548.69
Category 75 kg
1Balasanyan AbelJ1993Krasnodar72.1012013014013092.24
1Stepanov AntonO1981Krasnoperekopsk71.6013013513513092.72
2Toporen SergiyO1987Simferopol74.80110117.5125117.581.06
Category 90 kg
1Sagirov StepanJ1992Krasnoperekopsk88.40150160165165101.99
1Kiryanov IgorO1991Simferopol87.00160167.5175167.5104.49
2Sagirov StepanO1992Krasnoperekopsk88.40150160165165101.99
3Sarafonov EduardO1988Krasnoperekopsk87.5014015015015093.26
4Tikhomirov MikhailO1991Krasnodar85.10112.5112.5112.5112.571.11
1Ruchka SergeyM11975Sovetskiy85.3010511011011069.44
Category 100 kg
1Bugaenko NikolayT31997Belogorsk95.70150162.5162.5162.596.35
1Grichenyuk DmitriyO1983Yalta97.9015516517016596.81
2Yatlo VladimirO1979Simferopol99.20157.5162.516516596.24
3Gorunov MaksimO1986Krasnoperekopsk94.60155160162.5162.596.87
4Bugaenko NikolayO1997Belogorsk95.70150162.5162.5162.596.35
Ulytskyy MykhayloM21969Krasnoperekopsk93.10160165165
Lazik EvgeniyM31965Sevastopol91.30145150150
Category 110 kg
1Vlasenko RadionT21999Krasnoperekopsk104.9015015515085.64
1Polutin SergiyM11975Krasnoperekopsk105.60200200115.04
Category 125 kg
1Matveychuk ArtemJ1996Krasnoperekopsk117.4016517017517094.13
1Kaminskiy EvgeniyO1988Yalta120.60165170180180
99.07
2Chekachkov AndriyO1980Krasnoperekopsk112.2015016015083.93
Category 140 kg
1Kolesnik RomanO1991Krasnoperekopsk130.3017018018518599.90

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Kiryanov Igor 104.49 167.5 @ 87.00
2 Sagirov Stepan 101.99 165 @ 88.40
3 Kolesnik Roman 99.90 185 @ 130.30
4 Kaminskiy Evgeniy 99.07 180 @ 120.60
5 Gorunov Maksim 96.87 162.5 @ 94.60
6 Grichenyuk Dmitriy 96.81 165 @ 97.90
7 Bugaenko Nikolay 96.35 162.5 @ 95.70
8 Yatlo Vladimir 96.24 165 @ 99.20
9 Sarafonov Eduard 93.26 150 @ 87.50
10 Stepanov Anton 92.72 130 @ 71.60
Masters
1 Polutin Sergiy 115.04 200 @ 105.60
2 Ruchka Sergey 69.44 110 @ 85.30
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Bugaenko Nikolay 96.35 162.5 @ 95.70
2 Vlasenko Radion 85.64 150 @ 104.90
3 Buldakov Nikita 48.69 52.5 @ 54.00
Juniors
1 Sagirov Stepan 101.99 165 @ 88.40
2 Matveychuk Artem 94.13 170 @ 117.40
3 Balasanyan Abel 92.24 130 @ 72.10
Women
Open
1 Golovataya Olga 81.42 72.5 @ 51.10
2 Ryabova Olga 55.20 55 @ 58.80
3 Shkandriy Kristina 52.88 62.5 @ 73.70