Search competitions

Asian Open Championships

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtSQBPDLTotalGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Burchenkova KseniyaO1992Blagoveschensk51.30100w50110w260w291.07Maltsev I.A.
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Kabakov DmitriyT12002Svobodnyj66.80145wt180wt1160wt1385wt1290.71Yelenskiy A.A.
1Komarov AlekseyT31998Blagoveschensk63.50185et397.5160442.5et3349.44Shabanov A.
2Misyuk KonstantinT31999Blagoveschensk67.20167.5112.5wt3155435326.82Shabanov A.
1Medzhidov RustamJ1994Belogorsk65.60160117.5wj180457.5350.95
Category 75 kg
1Akushevich KirillT22000Svobodnyj71.80122.5wt287.5wt2135wt2345wt2245.54Yelenskiy A.A.
1Telidis KostasO1989Svirsk74.90255w158w (160w)240w652.5w449.70Telidis Ye
2Zakharenko AndreyO1985Blagoveschensk72.50160100190450317.88Seredin A.
Category 82.5 kg
1Sheremet DmitriyT22000Khabarovsk81.70165wt2105wt2165wt2435wt2282.18Komelin K.L.
1Anichkin VitaliyO1976Blagoveschensk76.20215140215570387.89
2Dedkov VladimirO1992Chenyshevsk81.90175110215500323.85Semenov K.M.
3Krupkin VasiliyO1983Blagoveschensk82.50180117.5190487.5314.24
Panchenko EvgeniyO1982Blagoveschensk82.40170Baklykova O.V.
1Anichkin VitaliyM11976Blagoveschensk76.20215wm1140wm1215wm1570wm1387.89
Category 90 kg
1Voronin KirillT31998Svobodnyj88.1012592.5170387.5239.94Yelenskiy A.A.
1Misyutynskyy VitaliyO1967Birobidzhan88.60240140215595367.29
1Misyutynskyy VitaliyM21967Birobidzhan88.60240wm2140wm2215wm2595wm2408.80
1Trapeznikov SergeyM41960Chenyshevsk86.0011577.5120312.5248.88Semenov K.M.
Category 100 kg
1Mayorshin AndreyT22000Khabarovsk100.00220wt2150wt2232.5wt2602.5wt2350.23Komelin K.L.
1Vanyashev AlekseyO1981Blagoveschensk98.60255150250655383.04Baklykova O.V.
Category 110 kg
1Demochkin MaksimO1986Khabarovsk105.60220140230590336.01Komelin K.L.
Category 125 kg
1Israilov ArbiM21968Blagoveschensk111.40190 (195.5wm2)127.5wm2205wm2522.5wm2326.01

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Telidis Kostas 449.70 652.5w @ 74.90
2 Anichkin Vitaliy 387.89 570 @ 76.20
3 Vanyashev Aleksey 383.04 655 @ 98.60
4 Misyutynskyy Vitaliy 367.29 595 @ 88.60
5 Demochkin Maksim 336.01 590 @ 105.60
6 Dedkov Vladimir 323.85 500 @ 81.90
7 Zakharenko Andrey 317.88 450 @ 72.50
8 Krupkin Vasiliy 314.24 487.5 @ 82.50
Masters
1 Misyutynskyy Vitaliy 408.80 595wm2 @ 88.60
2 Anichkin Vitaliy 387.89 570wm1 @ 76.20
3 Israilov Arbi 326.01 522.5wm2 @ 111.40
4 Trapeznikov Sergey 248.88 312.5 @ 86.00
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Mayorshin Andrey 350.23 602.5wt2 @ 100.00
2 Komarov Aleksey 349.44 442.5et3 @ 63.50
3 Misyuk Konstantin 326.82 435 @ 67.20
4 Kabakov Dmitriy 290.71 385wt1 @ 66.80
5 Sheremet Dmitriy 282.18 435wt2 @ 81.70
6 Akushevich Kirill 245.54 345wt2 @ 71.80
7 Voronin Kirill 239.94 387.5 @ 88.10
Juniors
1 Medzhidov Rustam 350.95 457.5 @ 65.60
Women
Open
1 Burchenkova Kseniya 291.07 260w @ 51.30