Search competitions

Asian Open Championships:awpc dl raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLGCoach
Women
Category 44 kg
1Koval YuliyaO1990Khabarovsk43.20107.5107.5115107.5137.02Komelin K.L.
Category 48 kg
1Ekimova MariyaO1989Khabarovsk47.80100107.5115107.5127.14Tarasova V.
Category 52 kg
1Nedogovor LarisaJ1995Khabarovsk50.80107.5110107.5121.28Yurchenko V.
1Tolstova SvetlanaO1986Blagoveschensk51.60105110115115128.16Baklykova O.V.
Category 56 kg
1Dolgoreva ValeriyaT22000Blagoveschensk56.008087.592.592.596.56Vakhterova Y.
1Gegelskaya IrinaO1983Khabarovsk55.90105115117.5117.5122.83Zakharov I.
2Malysheva ElenaO1981Blagoveschensk54.40105115115105112.18Maltsev I.A.
1Khozyaykina AnzhelikaM11973Khabarovsk55.60105115wm1122.5115wm1125.94Komelin K.L.
Category 60 kg
1Sorokovikova AlenaO1993Ulan-Ude56.40607582.57577.85Svoboda Y. B.
Category 67.5 kg
1Tsivileva NatalyaO1992Chita66.50117.5125135125113.78Belousov P.
2Plakhuta KseniyaO1987Khabarovsk64.50100107.5107.5107.5100.22
1Saburova SvetlanaM21972Khabarovsk67.40140147.5152.5wm2152.5wm2144.93
Men
Category 52 kg
1Veshkurtsev AlekseyO1981Blagoveschensk51.30175180182.5180176.60
Category 56 kg
1Tebenkov VyacheslavT12001pgt Kokuy55.20130nt1145nt1147.5wt1147.5wt1133.65Ilchenko V.N.
Category 60 kg
1Korshunov ZakharT22000pgt Kokuy59.40150165172.5165138.78Ilchenko V.N.
Category 67.5 kg
1Serkov AleksandrT31999Blagoveschensk65.30155160160160123.23
1Medzhidov RustamJ1994Belogorsk67.40170180185180134.89
Category 75 kg
1Evsyukov AlekseyT12001pgt Kokuy70.70180205215wt1215wt1 (220)154.89Ilchenko V.N.
1Ayvazyan RafikO1993Vladivostok73.80220232.5242.5242.5169.00
2Kotov AlekseyO1987Vladivostok73.70210215215210146.48Fedyayev V.V.
3Ilin IlyaO1989Blagoveschensk72.20190202.5215202.5143.49Lir S.
4Kurzaev SergeyO1988Svobodnyj74.40185200205200138.54
5Gruzdev ValentinO1990Khabarovsk74.70177.5185192.5192.5132.94Yurchenko V.
6Malyshkin MaksimO1982Vladivostok74.80170180190190131.08Semenov V.B.
Category 82.5 kg
1Dolgopolov EduardO1977Obluchye81.80225235245235152.33
1Dolgopolov EduardM11977Obluchye81.80225235wm1245235wm1152.33
1Kabanchenko AnatoliyM51953Vladivostok81.70145155160160150.50Mertsalov V.I.
Category 90 kg
1Vedischev MaksimO1978Obluchye88.70292.5302.5310.5wsm310.5wsm191.55
2Komelin KonstantinO1986Berezniki89.10270282.5290290178.44Vasyuchenko O.M.
3Butuzov RomanO1986Blagoveschensk87.40210222.5227.5227.5141.55Ten V.
4Dedkov VladimirO1992Chenyshevsk83.70200210215215137.32Semenov K.M.
1Kovalskiy AleksandrM41962Aldan87.90205220227.5227.5141.07
2Trapeznikov SergeyM41960Chenyshevsk85.80110115122.511591.72Semenov K.M.
Category 100 kg
1Sargsyan ArturT31998Blagoveschensk98.80257.5267.5267.5257.5150.46Saakyan M.V.
1Ten VyacheslavO1987Blagoveschensk100.00260275302.5302.5175.84
1Malyshkin MaksimM61947Blagoveschensk98.80140150150150141.11
Category 110 kg
1Ogannisyan RafikO1980Blagoveschensk102.00225245250250144.18Ten V.
2Golubev DmitriyO1990Blagoveschensk108.00235240250250141.38Lir S.
3Svechnikov SergeyO1963Aldan107.10230240240230130.41
1Svechnikov SergeyM31963Aldan107.10230240240230154.41
Category +140 kg
1Makarov DmitriyO1981Ivanovka140.60265esm280esm300wsm300wsm159.18

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Vedischev Maksim 191.55 310.5wsm @ 88.70
2 Komelin Konstantin 178.44 290 @ 89.10
3 Veshkurtsev Aleksey 176.60 180 @ 51.30
4 Ten Vyacheslav 175.84 302.5 @ 100.00
5 Ayvazyan Rafik 169.00 242.5 @ 73.80
6 Makarov Dmitriy 159.18 300wsm @ 140.60
7 Dolgopolov Eduard 152.33 235 @ 81.80
8 Kotov Aleksey 146.48 210 @ 73.70
9 Ogannisyan Rafik 144.18 250 @ 102.00
10 Ilin Ilya 143.49 202.5 @ 72.20
Masters
1 Svechnikov Sergey 154.41 230 @ 107.10
2 Dolgopolov Eduard 152.33 235wm1 @ 81.80
3 Kabanchenko Anatoliy 150.50 160 @ 81.70
4 Malyshkin Maksim 141.11 150 @ 98.80
5 Kovalskiy Aleksandr 141.07 227.5 @ 87.90
6 Trapeznikov Sergey 91.72 115 @ 85.80
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Evsyukov Aleksey 154.89 215wt1 (220) @ 70.70
2 Sargsyan Artur 150.46 257.5 @ 98.80
3 Korshunov Zakhar 138.78 165 @ 59.40
4 Tebenkov Vyacheslav 133.65 147.5wt1 @ 55.20
5 Serkov Aleksandr 123.23 160 @ 65.30
Juniors
1 Medzhidov Rustam 134.89 180 @ 67.40
Women
Open
1 Koval Yuliya 137.02 107.5 @ 43.20
2 Tolstova Svetlana 128.16 115 @ 51.60
3 Ekimova Mariya 127.14 107.5 @ 47.80
4 Gegelskaya Irina 122.83 117.5 @ 55.90
5 Tsivileva Natalya 113.78 125 @ 66.50
6 Malysheva Elena 112.18 105 @ 54.40
7 Plakhuta Kseniya 100.22 107.5 @ 64.50
8 Sorokovikova Alena 77.85 75 @ 56.40
Masters
1 Saburova Svetlana 144.93 152.5wm2 @ 67.40
2 Khozyaykina Anzhelika 125.94 115wm1 @ 55.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Dolgoreva Valeriya 96.56 92.5 @ 56.00
Juniors
1 Nedogovor Larisa 121.28 107.5 @ 50.80