Search competitions

Asian Open Championships:wpc bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPGCoach
Women
Category 60 kg
1Telesheva MargaritaO1991Chita58.905057.56057.557.64
1Romanovich NatalyaM21969Blagoveschensk57.8087.59092.590100.48Baklykova O.V.
Category 67.5 kg
1Martynenko ElenaO1981Khabarovsk66.7010010511010595.35Vereshchagin M.V.
Category 75 kg
1Nedorchuk AleksandraO1990Blagoveschensk72.40105110112.511094.19Shabanov A.
Category 82.5 kg
1Statsenko NatalyaO1985Nakhodka79.9080951009576.23Korotayev O.A.
Category +90 kg
1Vasyukhno AlenaO1990Blagoveschensk98.609092.59592.566.56
Men
Category 67.5 kg
1Degtyarenko RomanO1985Blagoveschensk60.10107.511513011595.62
Category 75 kg
1Raevskiy AleksandrO1983Khabarovsk74.80170180180170117.28Smirnov A. V.
2Solonenko OlegO1970pgt Zabaykalsk74.8012012512586.24
1Solonenko OlegM21970pgt Zabaykalsk74.8012012512592.10
1Fedorov SergeyM41962Chita75.00160wm4170wm4175170wm4143.38
1Faizov NailM81941Arsenyev72.00505562.562.583.27Rostovtsev M.M.
Category 82.5 kg
1Kolesnikov EgorJ1994Khabarovsk82.50170180185180116.03
1Kolesnikov EgorO1994Khabarovsk82.50170180185180116.03
2Gudkov NikolayO1988Shilka81.70150155155155100.55
1Schur AndreyM11973Khabarovsk79.00155165170170117.65
1Tsmyg AleksandrM31963Nakhodka80.50135140145145112.45
Category 90 kg
1Polyakov DmitriyJ1995Khabarovsk88.9027.527.516.94Zverev P.V.
1Kultashov SergeyO1979Khabarovsk89.10220235235220135.37Dedyulya V.
2Archvava AlbertO1989Komsomolsk-on-Amur89.00187.5187.5187.5187.5115.44
3Zaychikov MikhailO1985Khabarovsk89.90165172.5172.5165101.01Shabanov A.
4Sharinov RuslanO1990Tynda88.8016016516098.64
1Chernikov AlekseyM41959Nakhodka88.80112.511512012095.51Korotayev O. A.
1Mertsalov VasiliyM71946Vladivostok88.60100110115115116.78
1Ryabov AleksandrM91937Kavalerovo85.7080wm985wm99085wm9109.73
Category 100 kg
1Orlov IlyaO1998Blagoveschensk97.50170180190180105.80
2Akolzin SergeyO1984Svobodnyj99.50180190190180104.85Romanenko V.M. Yelenskiy A.A.
1Tikhonov LeonidM31963Nakhodka90.80150160170170103.53Tsmyg A.
Category 110 kg
1Apushnikov KonstantinO1981Chita105.90230240245240136.56
2Niyaziyev EnverO1989Ulan-Ude107.70200210217.5217.5123.08Svoboda Y. B.
3Artemyev ViktorO1989Blagoveschensk104.50192.5202.5210210120.04Shabanov A.
4Pavlikov AlekseyO1982Vladivostok106.70205210215210119.22
5Seredin ArtemO1988Blagoveschensk108.60180190195190107.26Urmanov D.
6Krapivenko MaksimO1978Blagoveschensk108.60190190190190107.26Vakhterova Y.
7Kukshin YuriyO1987Blagoveschensk107.20172.5172.5180180102.01
1Veledeev GermanM21969Komsomolsk-on-Amur107.50200210215210130.46Nuruyev R.I.
Category 125 kg
1Rudi VladimirO1975Aldan120.90200210225225123.75
2Silin KonstantinO1976Blagoveschensk122.80210217.5222.5222.5121.93Shabanov A.
3Butenko EvgeniyO1982Chita116.80190210215210116.40
4Skorokhod ViktorO1987Vladivostok110.30185195205195109.59
1Rudi VladimirM11975Aldan120.90200210225225123.75
2Silin KonstantinM11976Blagoveschensk122.80210217.5222.5222.5123.15Shabanov A.
1Kaekhtin AndreyM21968Vladivostok121.20195207.5210210126.63
2Druzhinin EvgeniyM21969Tsiolkovsky118.30200205210205124.29
Category 140 kg
1Ostanin VasiliyM11974Vladivostok126.40170175180180100.96

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Apushnikov Konstantin 136.56 240 @ 105.90
2 Kultashov Sergey 135.37 220 @ 89.10
3 Rudi Vladimir 123.75 225 @ 120.90
4 Niyaziyev Enver 123.08 217.5 @ 107.70
5 Silin Konstantin 121.93 222.5 @ 122.80
6 Artemyev Viktor 120.04 210 @ 104.50
7 Pavlikov Aleksey 119.22 210 @ 106.70
8 Raevskiy Aleksandr 117.28 170 @ 74.80
9 Butenko Evgeniy 116.40 210 @ 116.80
10 Kolesnikov Egor 116.03 180 @ 82.50
Masters
1 Fedorov Sergey 143.38 170wm4 @ 75.00
2 Veledeev German 130.46 210 @ 107.50
3 Kaekhtin Andrey 126.63 210 @ 121.20
4 Druzhinin Evgeniy 124.29 205 @ 118.30
5 Rudi Vladimir 123.75 225 @ 120.90
6 Silin Konstantin 123.15 222.5 @ 122.80
7 Schur Andrey 117.65 170 @ 79.00
8 Mertsalov Vasiliy 116.78 115 @ 88.60
9 Tsmyg Aleksandr 112.45 145 @ 80.50
10 Ryabov Aleksandr 109.73 85wm9 @ 85.70
Juniors
1 Kolesnikov Egor 116.03 180 @ 82.50
2 Polyakov Dmitriy 16.94 27.5 @ 88.90
Women
Open
1 Martynenko Elena 95.35 105 @ 66.70
2 Nedorchuk Aleksandra 94.19 110 @ 72.40
3 Statsenko Natalya 76.23 95 @ 79.90
4 Vasyukhno Alena 66.56 92.5 @ 98.60
5 Telesheva Margarita 57.64 57.5 @ 58.90
Masters
1 Romanovich Natalya 100.48 90 @ 57.80