Search competitions

Asian Open Championships:wpc dl raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtDL1DL2DL3DLGCoach
Women
Category 52 kg
1Tarasova VitaliyaO1989Khabarovsk50.80150155163155174.87Tarasov V.
Category 60 kg
1Telesheva MargaritaO1991Chita58.90100115120120120.29
Category 67.5 kg
1Martynenko ElenaO1981Khabarovsk66.70160170175170154.38Vereshchagin M.V.
Category 82.5 kg
1Statsenko NatalyaO1985Nakhodka79.90160175175160128.38Korotayev O.A.
Category +90 kg
1Vasyukhno AlenaO1990Blagoveschensk98.60145150157.5157.5113.34
Men
Category 75 kg
1Raevskiy AleksandrO1983Khabarovsk74.80240esm250wsm255250wsm
172.48Smirnov A. V.
2Solonenko OlegO1970pgt Zabaykalsk74.80180200200137.98
1Solonenko OlegM21970pgt Zabaykalsk74.80180200200147.36
Category 82.5 kg
1Arest EvgeniyO1979Khabarovsk77.70205215220220147.66
Category 90 kg
1Krasnobryzhiy NikitaJ1996Khabarovsk87.80200205210205127.20Chernyuk M.V.
Burdinskiy IvanJ1993Vladivostok89.20290290290Nazarenko A.
1Pazhitnov DenisO1988Vladivostok88.00300312.5312.5300185.91
1Ryabov AleksandrM91937Kavalerovo85.70125wm9135wm9140wm9140wm9180.74
Category 100 kg
1Katanov YuriyO1981Birobidzhan98.20300310300175.77Troyanov I.A.
1Konyushenko SergeyM11975Khabarovsk98.50220230240220131.27Troyanov I.A.
Category 110 kg
1Shirokov MikhailT31999Chenyshevsk108.50290300290163.76
1Shirokov MikhailO1999Chenyshevsk108.50290300290163.76
2Minchenkov RomanO1986Komsomolsk-on-Amur100.30275285292.5285165.47
Category 125 kg
1Bodyagin IvanO1987Khabarovsk115.80365382.5365202.72
2Skorokhod ViktorO1987Vladivostok110.30240250250250140.50
1Kaekhtin AndreyM21968Vladivostok121.20285295295295177.89
2Ivanov AleksandrM21968Yakutsk121.50240265280280171.22

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Bodyagin Ivan 202.72 365 @ 115.80
2 Pazhitnov Denis 185.91 300 @ 88.00
3 Katanov Yuriy 175.77 300 @ 98.20
4 Raevskiy Aleksandr 172.48 250wsm @ 74.80
5 Minchenkov Roman 165.47 285 @ 100.30
6 Shirokov Mikhail 163.76 290 @ 108.50
7 Arest Evgeniy 147.66 220 @ 77.70
8 Skorokhod Viktor 140.50 250 @ 110.30
9 Solonenko Oleg 137.98 200 @ 74.80
Masters
1 Ryabov Aleksandr 180.74 140wm9 @ 85.70
2 Kaekhtin Andrey 177.89 295 @ 121.20
3 Ivanov Aleksandr 171.22 280 @ 121.50
4 Solonenko Oleg 147.36 200 @ 74.80
5 Konyushenko Sergey 131.27 220 @ 98.50
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Shirokov Mikhail 163.76 290 @ 108.50
Juniors
1 Krasnobryzhiy Nikita 127.20 205 @ 87.80
Women
Open
1 Tarasova Vitaliya 174.87 155 @ 50.80
2 Martynenko Elena 154.38 170 @ 66.70
3 Statsenko Natalya 128.38 160 @ 79.90
4 Telesheva Margarita 120.29 120 @ 58.90
5 Vasyukhno Alena 113.34 157.5 @ 98.60