Search competitions

Cities of Military Glory Cup:awpc bp raw

 PlLifterAge clsBYFromBody wtBP1BP2BP3BPG
Women
Category 48 kg
1Kurakina ElizavetaT12001Rzhev47.103032.53532.538.87
Category 52 kg
1Ivanova ViktoriyaT12004Rzhev49.604547.5505057.48
Category 56 kg
1Ponomareva AlinaT12001Rzhev52.6032.5353532.535.67
Category 67.5 kg
1Kuznetsova YuliyaO1973Rzhev64.60100102.5107.5107.5100.10
Men
Category 56 kg
1Kondratyev DmitriyT12002Rzhev55.1087.587.587.587.579.43
2Kulikov KirillT12002Tver55.204550555549.84
Category 60 kg
1Kuznetsov RodoslavT22000Rzhev58.806570757563.71
Category 67.5 kg
1Shkabara VadimT22000Rzhev65.40859092.592.571.14
Category 75 kg
1Tyukaev DmitriyJ1993Rzhev74.90117.512514012586.15
2Fedorov VladislavJ1994Rzhev67.908090909067.02
1Romashev PavelO1989Torzhok72.10135140147.5147.5104.65
2Kozlov IvanO1990Rzhev69.2012513513512591.64
1Bazarov VladimirM31965Rzhev69.40100117.5117.598.57
Category 82.5 kg
1Lebedev MikhailJ1994Rzhev80.00120
130
14014092.09
Category 90 kg
1Drozdov AndreyJ1993Rzhev88.10115122.5132.5132.582.04
1Ivanov GennadiyO1981Rzhev88.10132.5142.5152.5152.5
94.43
2Pokotilov AlekseyO1987Moscow85.80132.5142.5152.5132.583.34
1Belobrov AlekseyM11972Rzhev88.00145150152.5152.598.57
1Bazanov SergeyM31962Rzhev88.70160165170170126.27
Category 100 kg
1Pronin VadimO1979Rzhev100.00205217.5220220127.89
2Shlyagun RuslanO1979Ostashkov97.0016518018016597.20
3Lavrov DmitriyO1977Torzhok97.4014015015515088.20
1Sverchkov VladimirM11972Rzhev96.30155162.5165162.5100.18
2Emelyanov SergeyM11975Ostashkov96.70150162.5165162.596.83
3Tsutskiridze NodarM11976Rzhev94.6013014015015089.42
Category 110 kg
1Kuzmin AlekseyM11976Rzhev106.50147.5150162.5162.593.22
Category 125 kg
1Stepnikov DmitriyO1983Rzhev122.70150165175
17595.92
2Matveev SergeyO1981Rzhev120.50152.5165177.516590.83
3Belyaev DmitriyO1984Sankt-Peterburg111.20145152.516016089.74
1Stolyarov AlekseyM11972Rzhev117.90140152.5152.514080.76
Category 140 kg
1Aladyshev SergeyM21971Rzhev129.3016017017517097.03

Best lifters

Men
Open
1 Pronin Vadim 127.89 220 @ 100.00
2 Romashev Pavel 104.65 147.5 @ 72.10
3 Shlyagun Ruslan 97.20 165 @ 97.00
4 Stepnikov Dmitriy 95.92 175 @ 122.70
5 Ivanov Gennadiy 94.43 152.5 @ 88.10
6 Kozlov Ivan 91.64 125 @ 69.20
7 Matveev Sergey 90.83 165 @ 120.50
8 Belyaev Dmitriy 89.74 160 @ 111.20
9 Lavrov Dmitriy 88.20 150 @ 97.40
10 Pokotilov Aleksey 83.34 132.5 @ 85.80
Masters
1 Bazanov Sergey 126.27 170 @ 88.70
2 Sverchkov Vladimir 100.18 162.5 @ 96.30
3 Bazarov Vladimir 98.57 117.5 @ 69.40
4 Belobrov Aleksey 98.57 152.5 @ 88.00
5 Aladyshev Sergey 97.03 170 @ 129.30
6 Emelyanov Sergey 96.83 162.5 @ 96.70
7 Kuzmin Aleksey 93.22 162.5 @ 106.50
8 Tsutskiridze Nodar 89.42 150 @ 94.60
9 Stolyarov Aleksey 80.76 140 @ 117.90
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Kondratyev Dmitriy 79.43 87.5 @ 55.10
2 Shkabara Vadim 71.14 92.5 @ 65.40
3 Kuznetsov Rodoslav 63.71 75 @ 58.80
4 Kulikov Kirill 49.84 55 @ 55.20
Juniors
1 Lebedev Mikhail 92.09 140 @ 80.00
2 Tyukaev Dmitriy 86.15 125 @ 74.90
3 Drozdov Andrey 82.04 132.5 @ 88.10
4 Fedorov Vladislav 67.02 90 @ 67.90
Women
Open
1 Kuznetsova Yuliya 100.10 107.5 @ 64.60
Teen/Sub-juniors
1 Ivanova Viktoriya 57.48 50 @ 49.60
2 Kurakina Elizaveta 38.87 32.5 @ 47.10
3 Ponomareva Alina 35.67 32.5 @ 52.60